FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Stormur Nationell WR - Toftinge (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 15-May - 18-May-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.67 
Juha Matti Kontio  Röðull frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186686]  7.63 
Johan Häggberg  Helga från Mörtö [SE2007207418]  6.87 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.87 
Robin Haraldsen  Brallari från Storön [SE2008109665]  6.80 
Magnús Skúlason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.57 
Matilda Rolf  Tumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]  6.53 
Josefin Norrestam  Axjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]  6.43 
Johanna Elgholm  Sveigur frá Varmadal [IS2002125475]  6.40 
Matilda Rolf  Birkir från Skáneyland [SE1997107321]  6.30 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  6.27 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.23 
Helen Gustafsson  Fjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]  6.20 
Kristina Pettersson  Sóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]  6.17 
Berit Edvardsson  Aron från Järsta [SE2007102289]  6.13 
Maria Hedin  Rökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]  6.10 
Magnús Skúlason  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  6.07 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.07 
Charlotta Rydin  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  6.07 
Arnella Nyman  Lordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]  6.00 
Anne Fornstedt  Gumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]  6.00 
Emma Larson  Lómur frá Stuðlum [IS2007187105]  5.93 
Ante Eklund  Ræll frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158518]  5.80 
Louise Sieka  Daladís från Kungaskogen [SE2007208504]  5.73 
Vera Weber  Blakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]  5.70 
Lia Varg  Stjarna fra Södergård [FI2001208002]  5.70 
Agneta Camnerus  Andvari från Snällbyn [SE2006106625]  5.67 
Märta Marklund  Kostur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2004187984]  5.63 
Fredrik Sandberg  Svali frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004187197]  5.63 
Angelica Löfgren  Spenna frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284012]  5.60 
Erika Vanhanen  Árgeisli från Hästabet [SE2004102839]  5.50 
Ulrika Backan  Nátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]  5.47 
Emmy Samson  Farao från Storön [SE2007108719]  5.47 
Malin Sjölander  Brimir från Önsta [SE2006105776]  5.40 
Anna Nordfors  Sólfari från Agersta [SE2004102922]  5.27 
Julia Carlfors  Halastjarna från Tjusta [SE1994207140]  5.20 
Jack Eriksson  Ask från Gullunge [SE2000109643]  5.07 
Louisa Carlsson  Embla från Urberg [SE2000209928]  4.93 
Emma Magnusson  Ofsi frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101031]  4.40 
Jack Eriksson  Yggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]  4.23 
Jenny Wiström  Spyrnir frá Grund II [IS2001165632]  3.97 



T2 - Tölt    



Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  7.53 
Hjalti Gudmundsson  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  7.30 
Josefin Birkebro  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  7.20 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Seidur från Ránagården [SE2006106652]  6.63 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  6.50 
Karin Gilberg  Auður från Mackkmyra [SE2003103099]  6.10 
Camilla Hed  Tufa från Håkansgården [SE2006206790]  5.93 
Joanna Sätter  Garpur frá Hellatúni [IS2002181393]  5.67 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Falki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]  5.63 
Malin Karlsson  Svipur från Ådalen [SE2007108108]  5.33 
Emma Magnusson  Nasi frá Akurgerði [IS1997187626]  4.67 



T3 - Tölt    



Josefin Hallerby Häggberg  Sól från Hallerby [SE2007207869]  5.57 
Ylva Hagander  Ásta mín från Fors Gård [SE2008208905]  5.50 
Sofie Sandberg  Félagi frá Varmalæk [IS2006157805]  5.27 
Nathalie Egarp  Moldi från Toftinge [SE2007107120]  5.00 
Jenny Högström  Erpur frá Keldudal [IS1997157021]  4.87 
Josefin Hallerby Häggberg  Steinn frá Ármóti [IS2008186141]  4.77 
Madelene Neuman  Dama frá Laugabóli [IS2005249195]  4.73 
Rebecca Alkesten  Kraftur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187803]  3.87 



T4 - Tölt    



Filippa Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  6.10 



V1 - Four Gait    



Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.33 
Magnús Skúlason  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  6.83 
Helen Gustafsson  Fjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]  6.67 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  6.67 
Josefin Norrestam  Axjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]  6.57 
Johan Häggberg  Helga från Mörtö [SE2007207418]  6.57 
Jamila Berg  Kveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]  6.50 
Johanna Elgholm  Sveigur frá Varmadal [IS2002125475]  6.47 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.43 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Falki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]  6.33 
Fredrik Sandberg  Svali frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004187197]  6.33 
Agneta Camnerus  Andvari från Snällbyn [SE2006106625]  6.23 
Arnella Nyman  Lordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]  6.23 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.13 
Berit Edvardsson  Aron från Järsta [SE2007102289]  6.10 
Sofie Sandberg  Félagi frá Varmalæk [IS2006157805]  6.07 
Louise Sieka  Daladís från Kungaskogen [SE2007208504]  6.00 
Vera Weber  Blakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]  5.97 
Maria Hedin  Rökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]  5.97 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  5.93 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Dugur frá Dallandi [IS2004125110]  5.83 
Charlotta Rydin  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  5.83 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  5.83 
Matilda Rolf  Tumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]  5.80 
Malin Sjölander  Brimir från Önsta [SE2006105776]  5.77 
Anna Nordfors  Sólfari från Agersta [SE2004102922]  5.77 
Sara Kilsgård  Feykir från Önsta [SE2004103411]  5.70 
Emma Magnusson  Ofsi frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101031]  5.70 
Angelica Löfgren  Spenna frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284012]  5.67 
Jack Eriksson  Ask från Gullunge [SE2000109643]  5.50 
Marie-Louise Persson  Birkir från Kollberggården [SE2003102316]  5.47 
Julia Carlfors  Halastjarna från Tjusta [SE1994207140]  5.43 
Erika Vanhanen  Árgeisli från Hästabet [SE2004102839]  5.37 
Märta Marklund  Kostur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2004187984]  5.27 
Jenny Wiström  Spyrnir frá Grund II [IS2001165632]  5.23 
Karin Gilberg  Auður från Mackkmyra [SE2003103099]  5.17 
Emma Larson  Lómur frá Stuðlum [IS2007187105]  5.10 
Jack Eriksson  Yggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]  4.87 
Matilda Rolf  Prestur frá Hæli [IS2006156460]  4.30 



V2 - Four Gait    



Hjalti Gudmundsson  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  6.50 
Josefin Hallerby Häggberg  Sól från Hallerby [SE2007207869]  5.33 
Nathalie Egarp  Moldi från Toftinge [SE2007107120]  5.27 
Josefin Hallerby Häggberg  Steinn frá Ármóti [IS2008186141]  5.13 
Madelene Neuman  Dama frá Laugabóli [IS2005249195]  5.03 
Ulrika Backan  Nátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]  5.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  6.90 
Magnús Skúlason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.57 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  6.33 
Helen Gustafsson  Borgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]  6.20 
Sara Kilsgård  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  6.07 
Anne-Marie Röst  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  6.07 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  5.90 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  5.90 
Anne-Marie Röst  Djass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]  5.87 
Hreggviður Eyvindsson  Vaka från Smara [SE2007208034]  5.83 
Marica Westerholm  Samherji från Konga [SE2004104104]  5.73 
Louisa Carlsson  Embla från Urberg [SE2000209928]  5.67 
Johan Häggberg  Dreki från Lind [SE2005105574]  5.67 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Leiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]  5.60 
Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson  Guðberg frá Skagaströnd [IS2007156955]  5.53 
Anne-Marie Röst  Græðir frá Dalbæ [IS2002187722]  5.43 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  5.33 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Rúnar från Lovéngården [SE2007107268]  5.27 
Frida Ahlgren  Pegasus frá Sveinatungu [IS2003136610]  5.27 
Anna Wahlberg  Valiant från Wahlberg [SE2004103340]  4.63 
Frida Dahlén  Pipar frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2006165003]  4.57 
Julia Ivarsson  Hreppur frá Sauðafelli [IS2003138296]  4.47 
Emmy Ahnfelt  Gandur från Skarpäng [SE2000103773]  4.47 
Emelie Althén  Snerpa frá Ögmundarstöðum [IS1998257321]  3.73 
Johanna Berg  Álfur från Skogstjärnan [SE2008109310]  2.83 



F2 - Five Gait    



Joanna Sätter  Garpur frá Hellatúni [IS2002181393]  4.47 
Ylva Hagander  Ùrval från Olsbacken [SE2007106983]  4.30 
Filippa Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  4.23 
Rebecca Alkesten  Ásrún frá Ármóti [IS2007286138]  4.03 
Catrin Nilsmark  Friður från Lönneberga [SE2004105055]  3.97 
Maria Eriksson  Úlfur frá Fjalli [IS2001157630]  3.83 
Nicole Kågefors  Ess från Fors Gård [SE2006106050]  3.50 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Hreggviður Eyvindsson  Oddur från Mörtö [SE1999108890]  7.50 
Johan Häggberg  Dreki från Lind [SE2005105574]  6.17 
Jökull Gudmundsson  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  5.84 
Anne-Marie Röst  Djass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]  5.80 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Leiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]  5.79 
Jamila Berg  Hula frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2003284535]  5.75 
Louisa Carlsson  Embla från Urberg [SE2000209928]  5.67 
Frida Ahlgren  Pegasus frá Sveinatungu [IS2003136610]  5.42 
Anne-Marie Röst  Græðir frá Dalbæ [IS2002187722]  5.33 
Kelly Eriksson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  5.25 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  5.21 
Maria Savela  Venus frá Brúarreykjum [IS1998236446]  5.05 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  4.88 
Emelie Althén  Snerpa frá Ögmundarstöðum [IS1998257321]  4.80 
Filippa Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  4.00 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  3.25 
Sara Kilsgård  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  3.21 
Emmy Ahnfelt  Gandur från Skarpäng [SE2000103773]  2.75 
Ante Eklund  Dimmalimm från Rolsta [SE2008208878]  2.71 
Joanna Sätter  Garpur frá Hellatúni [IS2002181393]  2.38 
Marica Westerholm  Aradís frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002235950]  1.75 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  22.57" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Lykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]  23.15" 
Robin Haraldsen  Ljómi från Löjtnantsgården [SE2005105817]  23.39" 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  24.53" 
Anna Wahlberg  Katla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]  24.67" 
Kelly Eriksson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  25.63" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  7.81" 
Anna Wahlberg  Katla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]  8.40" 
Anne-Marie Röst  Djass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]  8.62" 
Jamila Berg  Hula frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2003284535]  8.80" 
Frida Ahlgren  Pegasus frá Sveinatungu [IS2003136610]  8.83" 
Styrmir Snorrason  Undri från Lillmobacken [SE2006106335]  9.04" 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  9.16" 
Kelly Eriksson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  9.17" 
Jökull Gudmundsson  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  9.22" 
Emelie Althén  Snerpa frá Ögmundarstöðum [IS1998257321]  9.88" 
Maria Savela  Venus frá Brúarreykjum [IS1998236446]  10.07" 
Louisa Carlsson  Embla från Urberg [SE2000209928]  10.22" 
Marica Westerholm  Aradís frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002235950]  10.75" 
Maria Eriksson  Úlfur frá Fjalli [IS2001157630]  11.38" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Frida Ahlgren  Pegasus frá Sveinatungu [IS2003136610]  14.93" 
Jamila Berg  Hula frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2003284535]  15.32" 
Styrmir Snorrason  Undri från Lillmobacken [SE2006106335]  15.63" 
Jökull Gudmundsson  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  15.87" 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  16.57" 
Maria Savela  Venus frá Brúarreykjum [IS1998236446]  18.52" 
Emelie Althén  Snerpa frá Ögmundarstöðum [IS1998257321]  18.75" 
Ante Eklund  Dimmalimm från Rolsta [SE2008208878]  21.47" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anne Fornstedt, Åsa William, Lena Lennartsson, Peter Häggberg, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Uschi Heller-Voigt

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:13:17 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse