FEIF WorldRanking
Results of ISICUP Sverige WR - Everöd (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 11-Apr - 13-Apr-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.23 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  7.07 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.93 
Vignir Jónasson  Ivan från Hammarby [SE2007108169]  6.93 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.90 
Anna Stenbeck  Orri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]  6.90 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.83 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.57 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Silfri frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187585]  6.43 
Malu Rydström Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  6.43 
Caroline Holvad  Pytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]  6.30 
Christian Kollerup  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.30 
Boel Karlsson  Perla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]  6.30 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.20 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  6.17 
Lena Brandsten  Heimir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158519]  6.07 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  6.03 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.00 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.00 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Kolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]  5.93 
Sophia Wonsild  Náttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]  5.90 
Dessiré Andersson  Rólex från Åboda [SE2008108596]  5.87 
Xenia Becker  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  5.77 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  5.77 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.73 
Ása Sif Gunnarsdóttir  Blika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]  5.67 
Felicia Lindblom  Blakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]  5.43 
Wilma Krausche  Spes frá Hrepphólum [IS2000288184]  4.87 
Emmi Svärd  Ríma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]  4.83 
Emma Kamps  Teitur från Kråksmåla [SE2001100624]  3.63 



T2 - Tölt    



Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  7.57 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.37 
Josefin Birkebro  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  7.37 
Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  7.00 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.93 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.83 
Charlotte Cook  Sól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]  6.70 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.70 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.53 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.40 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.40 
Clara Olsson  Íris frá Dalbæ [IS2005287654]  6.30 
Magnus Lindquist  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  5.93 
Vignir Jónasson  Mozart från Sundsberg [SE2007107342]  5.83 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  5.57 
Carole Herritsch  Dropar frá Votmúla 1 [IS1999187561]  5.30 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  5.20 
Hrafnkell Karlsson  Nökkvi från Vallerödslund [SE2004105685]  4.33 



T3 - Tölt    



Christina Johansen  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.57 
Karin Gunnarsson  Orri fra Dahlsgaard [DK2004102055]  5.83 
Jane Simonsen  Soldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]  5.27 
Edith Wolder Sørensen  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  5.27 
Malin Paulsson  Gangvari från Priscillagården [SE2002101564]  5.00 
Hrafnkell Karlsson  Eljar från Vallerödslund [SE2004105691]  5.00 
Boel Karlsson  Píla från Tarstad [SE2008209181]  4.97 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]  4.90 
Ida Eisted Poulsen  Vignir fra Helgenæs [DK1996104339]  4.77 
Sebastian Benje  Aðmiráll från Skáneyland [SE2002101792]  4.67 
Mia Sandelin  Sveifla frá Bólstað [IS2003284341]  4.43 
Josefin Ronnerhall  Sæla från Norrkåsa [SE2004202805]  4.40 
Martina Malmquist  Kraftur från Lagetorp [SE2005104848]  4.20 
Lydia Carlsson  Gormur frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS2001155023]  3.90 
Jenny Wiktorsson  Glampi från Snararp [SE2003102236]  2.83 



T4 - Tölt    



Line Sofie Henriksen  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  5.40 
Line Sofie Henriksen  Hrafnketill fra Bakkeholm [DK2006104209]  5.27 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Kraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]  4.70 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Stæll fra Guldbæk [DK2005107217]  4.43 
Lena Brandsten  Gymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]  4.07 
Marie-Louise Nohns Prüsse  Drottning fra Bjørnhøj [DK2007206936]  3.83 



V1 - Four Gait    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.93 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.90 
Vignir Jónasson  Ivan från Hammarby [SE2007108169]  6.80 
Julie Christiansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.80 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  6.77 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.57 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.53 
Anna Stenbeck  Orri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]  6.50 
Ása Sif Gunnarsdóttir  Kopar frá Bólstað [IS2001184345]  6.50 
Christian Kollerup  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.43 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Drós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]  6.43 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.30 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.27 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.17 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.17 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.10 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Fagur fra Limfjorden [DK2005101489]  6.03 
Lone De Visme  Fröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]  5.97 
Charlotte Cook  Sól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]  5.90 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  5.83 
Susanne Persson  Snotra från Holmeja [SE2005204971]  5.80 
Sophia Wonsild  Náttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]  5.77 
Boel Karlsson  Perla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]  5.73 
Caroline Holvad  Pytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]  5.70 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Kolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]  5.70 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  5.67 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  5.67 
Malin Paulsson  Gangvari från Priscillagården [SE2002101564]  5.60 
Xenia Becker  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  5.50 
Emma Kamps  Teitur från Kråksmåla [SE2001100624]  5.40 
Wilma Krausche  Spes frá Hrepphólum [IS2000288184]  5.30 
Dessiré Andersson  Rólex från Åboda [SE2008108596]  5.23 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Stæll fra Guldbæk [DK2005107217]  4.67 



V2 - Four Gait    



Malu Rydström Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  6.27 
Christina Johansen  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.23 
Matilda Jeppsson  Grímur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004181976]  5.90 
Anna Karlsson  Garri från Hässleberga [SE2007107052]  5.73 
Jane Simonsen  Soldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]  5.37 
Line Sofie Henriksen  Hrafnketill fra Bakkeholm [DK2006104209]  5.33 
Martina Malmquist  Kraftur från Lagetorp [SE2005104848]  5.00 
Ida Eisted Poulsen  Vignir fra Helgenæs [DK1996104339]  4.93 
Lydia Carlsson  Gormur frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS2001155023]  4.90 
Boel Karlsson  Píla från Tarstad [SE2008209181]  4.87 
Hrafnkell Karlsson  Eljar från Vallerödslund [SE2004105691]  4.77 
Josefin Ronnerhall  Sæla från Norrkåsa [SE2004202805]  4.73 
Lina Svensson  Adonis från Lindvallen [SE2005103992]  4.70 
Mia Sandelin  Sveifla frá Bólstað [IS2003284341]  4.70 
Jenny Wiktorsson  Glampi från Snararp [SE2003102236]  3.50 



F1 - Five Gait    



Magnús Skúlason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  7.20 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.13 
Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  6.77 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.60 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.47 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  6.27 
Vignir Jónasson  Mozart från Sundsberg [SE2007107342]  6.23 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.20 
Julie Christiansen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.13 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.10 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.07 
Anna Karlsson  Katla från Stormsund [SE2002201523]  6.07 
Magnus Lindquist  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  5.90 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  5.90 
Sebastian Benje  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  5.87 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  5.77 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  5.70 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Robbi från Ängdala gård [SE2007107288]  5.60 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  5.53 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Nör von Bucherbach [DE2000143159]  5.43 
Daniel Sundin  Andvari från Stenlia [SE2003104113]  5.27 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  5.03 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  4.97 
Carole Herritsch  Dropar frá Votmúla 1 [IS1999187561]  4.90 
Edith Wolder Sørensen  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  4.63 
Lena Brandsten  Gymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]  4.27 
Hanna Johansson  Gosi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165498]  4.03 
Sara Arboe  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  3.77 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  3.53 



F2 - Five Gait    



Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Kraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]  5.97 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  5.70 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Dynur frá Arnarstöðum [IS2004165680]  5.43 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  4.63 
Marie-Louise Nohns Prüsse  Drottning fra Bjørnhøj [DK2007206936]  4.37 
Line Sofie Henriksen  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  4.33 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]  4.03 
Saga Unnerhag  Litli Knapi från Hindsekind [SE2005104249]  3.20 
Hilde Klar  Kraftur från Brösarp [SE2003102208]  2.60 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Tania Højvang Jensen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  7.75 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.71 
Hanna Johansson  Nökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]  7.42 
Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  7.09 
Luther Gudmundsson  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  6.96 
Josefin Birkebro  Gná från Dahlgården [SE2006206217]  6.88 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  6.50 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  6.17 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  5.88 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  5.75 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  5.71 
Sasha Sommer  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  5.54 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Dynur frá Arnarstöðum [IS2004165680]  5.09 
Juliane Klink  Geysir fra Canada [DK2006107372]  4.96 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  4.42 
Tanja Zabel  Svala från Lindgården [SE2004202772]  3.42 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  2.71 
Edith Wolder Sørensen  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  2.54 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  1.30 
Malina Weinert  Björgun från Vallerödslund [SE2005205333]  1.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  23.65" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  23.71" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  24.12" 
Luther Gudmundsson  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  26.28" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  28.48" 
Sofia Österholm  Flipa från Dahlgården [SE2005204604]  29.45" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Josefin Birkebro  Gná från Dahlgården [SE2006206217]  7.74" 
Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  8.00" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  8.03" 
Hanna Johansson  Nökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]  8.11" 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  8.20" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  8.42" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.77" 
Lena Brandsten  Gymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]  8.84" 
Sasha Sommer  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  8.90" 
Luther Gudmundsson  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  8.90" 
Juliane Klink  Geysir fra Canada [DK2006107372]  9.03" 
Sofia Österholm  Flipa från Dahlgården [SE2005204604]  9.39" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  9.82" 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  9.96" 
Tanja Zabel  Svala från Lindgården [SE2004202772]  10.42" 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  10.55" 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Vakur från Österåker [SE1994106209]  10.59" 
Saga Unnerhag  Litli Knapi från Hindsekind [SE2005104249]  10.91" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Åsa William, Christian Reischauer, Florian Schneider, Nicolai Thye, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:12:55 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse