FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Svenska Mästerskapen - Norrköping (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 03-Jul - 07-Jul-2013



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.57 
Vignir Jónasson  Berserkur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2000137278]  7.37 
Madelen Johanson  Oskadís från Tallbacken [SE2001200406]  7.17 
Caspar Hegardt  Stormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]  7.00 
Nina Keskitalo  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  6.87 
Hjalti Gudmundsson  Tufa från Håkansgården [SE2006206790]  6.83 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.83 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.80 
Matilda Rolf  Tumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]  6.80 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.73 
Max Olausson  Gandur frá Garðsá [IS2005165871]  6.70 
Anna Stenbeck  Orri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]  6.67 
Felicia Lindblom  Safír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]  6.67 
Matilda Rolf  Birkir från Skáneyland [SE1997107321]  6.67 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Silfri frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187585]  6.63 
Josefin Norrestam  Axjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]  6.57 
Ulrika Backan  Nátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]  6.57 
Anne Fornstedt  Gumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]  6.50 
Johanna Elgholm  Svipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]  6.50 
Vignir Jónasson  Ísar frá Keldudal [IS2000157023]  6.50 
Eveline Berg-Bring  Segull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]  6.50 
Maja Hedin  Yrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]  6.50 
Cecilia Hellberg  Blæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]  6.47 
Camilla Rolfsdotter  Stjörnudís från Granmyra [SE2001200413]  6.43 
Terése Gudmundsson  Ími från Lindeberg [SE2004103225]  6.37 
Maria Hedin  Rökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]  6.37 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.37 
Emma Möller Ljungqvist  Fjöður från Stenholmen [SE2003202547]  6.23 
Marcus Ljungqvist  Svadilfari från Stenholmen [SE2001100939]  6.20 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Safir från Knutshyttan [SE2005104538]  6.17 
My Tengelsen  Nökkvi från Adolfs Torpet [SE2006106502]  6.17 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  6.17 
Liselotte Hansson Mild  Ayla från Smara 1 [SE2006206655]  6.13 
Anna Netzell  Glæsir från Kullersbro [SE1999108605]  6.07 
Carina Jylebäck  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  6.00 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  6.00 
Karin Gunnarsson  Bogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]  6.00 
Catharina Niklasson  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  5.93 
Kristina Pettersson  Sóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]  5.93 
Elin Segerbäck  Asa från Segerbäck [SE1999208560]  5.90 
Johan Häggberg  Dreki från Lind [SE2005105574]  5.87 
Jenny Koivisto  Embla fra Boskovhus [DK2005204811]  5.87 
Sara Kilsgård  Feykir från Önsta [SE2004103411]  5.87 
Nathalie Edh  Haukur frá Flugumýri II [IS2001158620]  5.87 
Olivia Pech  Amor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]  5.80 
Ante Eklund  Ræll frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158518]  5.77 
Denny Oscarsson  Leikur frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181779]  5.73 
Dagbjört Hrund Hjaltadottir  Seifur frá Strönd II [IS2002180615]  5.70 
Felicia Midthun  Herakles frá Herríðarhóli [IS2001186077]  5.57 
Angelica Löfgren  Spenna frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284012]  5.50 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Drifa från Myre [SE1998208180]  5.43 
Malin Jacobsson  Leggur frá Skjálg [IS2002187057]  5.40 
Linda Rós Gudnadotter  Kjarkur från Kåbäckängen [SE1998108266]  5.30 
Jack Eriksson  Kolskeggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186178]  5.23 
Emma Larson  Jökull frá Reykjarhóli [IS1997157602]  5.10 
Mikaela Knutzon  Grima från Fors [SE1997207277]  4.93 
Hannah Österberg  Sveipur frá Hrísdal [IS2002137716]  4.90 
Moa Karlsson  Teitur från Bäsna [SE1999109347]  4.87 
Emily Hearne  Neisti frá Hvoli [IS2004182014]  4.83 
Alma Jensen  Skuggi från Spelnästorp [SE2001100617]  4.83 
Maria Eriksson  Freyfaxi från Smårsgården [SE2003102751]  4.40 
Emma Kamps  Teitur från Kråksmåla [SE2001100624]  4.37 
Lisa Järmark  Hvinur frá Hamrahóli [IS2005186613]  4.17 
Sarah Högberg  Gimsteinn från Östra Greda [SE2003105354]  4.03 
Esmeralda Fall  Júní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]  3.87 



T2 - Tölt    



Camilla Hed  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  7.90 
Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  7.60 
Vignir Jónasson  Ivan från Hammarby [SE2007108169]  7.57 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.47 
Maria Berg  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.37 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Hrafnfaxi frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1994188037]  7.33 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  7.30 
Josefine Denami  Káinn frá Flugumýri II [IS2005158626]  7.13 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Falki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]  7.07 
Linda Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  7.07 
Louise Löfgren  Glói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]  6.87 
Johanna Berg  Medúsa frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2002235467]  6.87 
Magnus Lindquist  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  6.73 
Linnea Vas  Tinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]  6.67 
Anne Fornstedt  Putti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]  6.60 
Filippa Helltén  Rauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]  6.60 
Emma Magnusson  Nasi frá Akurgerði [IS1997187626]  6.53 
Carin Riesenfeld Rosén  Svipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]  6.53 
Daniel Sundin  Hrafn frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2000186689]  6.53 
Fredrik Sandberg  Hugi vom Forstwald [DE2002143270]  6.47 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  6.37 
Maria Gustafsson  Sleipnir frá Þorbergsstöðum [IS1997138484]  6.27 
Frida Dahlén  Pinni fra Réttarholti [FI2002117001]  6.13 
Anders Westlund  Geysir från Vildmarken [SE2001102766]  6.03 
Hanna Wellrath Hasslebäck  Rólex frá Ólafsbergi [IS2002101091]  5.77 
Olivia Helltén  Sóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]  5.60 
Karin Gilberg  Auður från Mackkmyra [SE2003103099]  5.60 
Sofie Lahtinen Carlsson  Glói från Dirhuvud [SE2001100387]  5.53 
Lovisa Sohl  Askja frá Kvistum [IS2001281960]  5.53 
Jökull Gudmundsson  Feykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]  5.53 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  5.30 
Filippa Helltén  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  5.23 
Hanna Hermansson  Íris frá Dalbæ [IS2005287654]  5.07 
Malin Jacobsson  Fluga från Hea [SE2004204038]  5.03 
Louise Löfgren  Stimpill frá Varmadal [IS2007125611]  4.93 
Marilinn Lauridsen Andersson  Ugla från Björnås [SE1999209419]  4.70 
Wilma Skogh  Ofeigur från Dirhuvud [SE2002101485]  4.47 
Felicia Eiserman  Sneggla frá Búlandi [IS1993265221]  3.93 



V1 - Four Gait    



Vignir Jónasson  Bragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]  7.47 
Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.37 
Maria Berg  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.23 
Vignir Jónasson  Berserkur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2000137278]  7.13 
Louise Löfgren  Glói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]  6.97 
Felicia Lindblom  Safír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]  6.87 
Nina Keskitalo  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  6.83 
Camilla Hed  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  6.83 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Falki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]  6.73 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.73 
Johanna Berg  Medúsa frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2002235467]  6.70 
Madelen Johanson  Oskadís från Tallbacken [SE2001200406]  6.70 
Caspar Hegardt  Stormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]  6.70 
Eveline Berg-Bring  Segull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]  6.63 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.63 
Josefin Norrestam  Axjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]  6.60 
Matilda Rolf  Tumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]  6.60 
Fredrik Sandberg  Hugi vom Forstwald [DE2002143270]  6.57 
Anna Stenbeck  Orri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]  6.53 
Catharina Niklasson  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  6.53 
Linnea Vas  Tinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]  6.50 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  6.47 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.43 
Anne Fornstedt  Gumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]  6.43 
Max Olausson  Gandur frá Garðsá [IS2005165871]  6.43 
Johanna Elgholm  Svipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]  6.37 
Agneta Camnerus  Andvari från Snällbyn [SE2006106625]  6.33 
Helen Gustafsson  Fjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]  6.30 
Elin Segerbäck  Asa från Segerbäck [SE1999208560]  6.13 
Filippa Helltén  Rauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]  6.13 
Nathalie Edh  Haukur frá Flugumýri II [IS2001158620]  6.13 
Maria Hedin  Rökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]  6.10 
Emma Johansson  Bjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]  6.07 
Cecilia Hellberg  Blæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]  6.03 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  6.00 
Karin Gunnarsson  Bogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]  6.00 
Louise Sieka  Daladís från Kungaskogen [SE2007208504]  5.97 
Carina Jylebäck  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  5.93 
Sara Kilsgård  Feykir från Önsta [SE2004103411]  5.90 
Esmeralda Fall  Júní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]  5.83 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  5.80 
Angelica Löfgren  Spenna frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284012]  5.70 
Caroline Engvall  Grimnir från Mård [SE2002102741]  5.67 
Jessica Lundberg  Óðinn från Galgbacken [SE2006105975]  5.67 
Olivia Pech  Amor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]  5.63 
Josefine Denami  Káinn frá Flugumýri II [IS2005158626]  5.60 
Linda Rós Gudnadotter  Kjarkur från Kåbäckängen [SE1998108266]  5.60 
Jack Eriksson  Kolskeggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186178]  5.57 
Kristina Pettersson  Sóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]  5.53 
Alexandra Selinus  Demantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]  5.53 
Hanna Wellrath Hasslebäck  Rólex frá Ólafsbergi [IS2002101091]  5.50 
Alma Jensen  Skuggi från Spelnästorp [SE2001100617]  5.40 
Alexia Pech  Glanni från Gånsvik [SE1992104314]  5.33 
Emma Kamps  Teitur från Kråksmåla [SE2001100624]  5.30 
Mikaela Knutzon  Grima från Fors [SE1997207277]  5.23 
Maria Eriksson  Freyfaxi från Smårsgården [SE2003102751]  5.20 
Moa Runnqvist  Perla från Karlsro [SE2001201546]  5.03 
Sarah Högberg  Gimsteinn från Östra Greda [SE2003105354]  4.97 
Lisa Järmark  Hrafn frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1995188031]  4.93 
Moa Karlsson  Teitur från Bäsna [SE1999109347]  4.93 
Emily Hearne  Neisti frá Hvoli [IS2004182014]  4.87 
Karin Gilberg  Auður från Mackkmyra [SE2003103099]  4.87 
Jonna Thorvaldsson  Glitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]  4.83 
Yrsa Danielsson  Draumur från Sundsby [SE2000109521]  4.80 
Lisa Järmark  Hvinur frá Hamrahóli [IS2005186613]  4.77 
Olivia Helltén  Sóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]  4.77 
Tova Elmgren  Hvellur från Skattegården [SE2005104875]  4.70 
My Björnsdotter  Tinni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2002181811]  4.67 
Hannah Österberg  Sveipur frá Hrísdal [IS2002137716]  4.50 
Nellie Gabrielsson  Iða från Marviken [SE2003203026]  4.47 



F1 - Five Gait    



Daníel Jónsson  Oliver frá Kvistum [IS2004181963]  8.07 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.50 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Hrafnfaxi frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1994188037]  7.03 
Vignir Jónasson  Ísar frá Keldudal [IS2000157023]  6.97 
Helen Gustafsson  Borgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]  6.60 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  6.53 
Josefin Birkebro  Kjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]  6.53 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  6.50 
Magnus Lindquist  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  6.40 
Anna Karlsson  Katla från Stormsund [SE2002201523]  6.37 
Carin Riesenfeld Rosén  Svipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]  6.33 
Frida Dahlén  Pinni fra Réttarholti [FI2002117001]  6.27 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Nör von Bucherbach [DE2000143159]  6.20 
Martina Andreasson  Dimma frá Reykjavík [IS1997225231]  6.17 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  6.17 
Vignir Jónasson  Örn frá Keldudal [IS2003157028]  6.13 
Max Olausson  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  6.10 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Drifa från Myre [SE1998208180]  6.07 
Jennie Filipsson  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  6.03 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.03 
Daníel Jónsson  Isac från Sundsby [SE2005104782]  6.03 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Fjörnir frá Hólum [IS2002158311]  5.97 
Marica Westerholm  Samherji från Konga [SE2004104104]  5.93 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Andvari från Stenlia [SE2003104113]  5.90 
Åsa Rott  Andri frá Feti [IS1998186916]  5.87 
Lina Törnqvist  Sjöfn frá Forsæti [IS2001284679]  5.87 
Marcus Ljungqvist  Svadilfari från Stenholmen [SE2001100939]  5.83 
Anne-Marie Röst  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  5.83 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  5.80 
Jenny Högström  Völur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]  5.77 
Karolina Adler  Ari vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]  5.77 
Johanna Berg  Strákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]  5.67 
Anne-Marie Röst  Djass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]  5.57 
Anne-Marie Röst  Græðir frá Dalbæ [IS2002187722]  5.53 
Johan Häggberg  Dreki från Lind [SE2005105574]  5.53 
Thérèse Tengelsen  Efni från Lönneberga [SE2002103633]  5.53 
Isa Gustafsson  Glitnir frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1998165512]  5.53 
Malin Wikander  Bangsi från Örvik [SE2002101354]  5.50 
Sofie Lahtinen Carlsson  Glói från Dirhuvud [SE2001100387]  5.50 
Elinor Engelstoft  Valtýr från Hasthagården [SE2003102232]  5.47 
Pia Adolfsson  Mist från Pellagården [SE2003202124]  5.43 
Kelly Eriksson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  5.40 
Olivia Pech  Jörvar frá Keldudal [IS2000157025]  5.30 
Felicia Midthun  Herakles frá Herríðarhóli [IS2001186077]  5.27 
Hedvig Larsson  Freydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]  5.27 
Thérèse Tengelsen  Kynnir frá Feti [IS2004186903]  5.13 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  5.00 
Emmy Samson  Josi från Kullaberg [SE1999103712]  4.93 
Wilma Skogh  Ofeigur från Dirhuvud [SE2002101485]  4.93 
Martina Andreasson  Hekla frá Miðey [IS2007280346]  4.90 
Filippa Helltén  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  4.83 
Hampus Tedefalk  Kjartan från Hästhava [SE2004104993]  4.33 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Gáski frá Pulu [IS2002181125]  4.17 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Guðmundur Einarsson  Sproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]  8.63 
Josefin Birkebro  Gná från Dahlgården [SE2006206217]  7.59 
Vignir Jónasson  Ísar frá Keldudal [IS2000157023]  7.50 
Vignir Jónasson  Örn frá Keldudal [IS2003157028]  7.17 
Karolina Adler  Ari vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]  6.92 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Drifa från Myre [SE1998208180]  6.88 
Caspar Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  6.67 
Tóti Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  6.50 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  6.50 
Johan Häggberg  Dreki från Lind [SE2005105574]  6.50 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Lykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]  6.21 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  6.05 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Andvari från Stenlia [SE2003104113]  6.00 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  6.00 
Anne-Marie Röst  Djass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]  5.67 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  5.38 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  5.17 
Felicia Midthun  Herakles frá Herríðarhóli [IS2001186077]  5.09 
Arnar Logi Lúthersson  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  5.08 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  4.96 
Sofie Lahtinen Carlsson  Glói från Dirhuvud [SE2001100387]  4.58 
Wilma Skogh  Ofeigur från Dirhuvud [SE2002101485]  4.13 
Kelly Eriksson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  3.17 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.11" 
Caspar Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  22.23" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  22.86" 
Tóti Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  22.93" 
Arnar Logi Lúthersson  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  23.52" 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Flugar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1999186693]  23.52" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Lykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]  23.97" 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Mökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]  24.09" 
Anna Wahlberg  Katla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]  24.57" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Drifa från Myre [SE1998208180]  24.91" 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  25.13" 
Kelly Eriksson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  25.85" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Caspar Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  7.58" 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Freyr från Midgård [FI2002122002]  7.65" 
Josefin Birkebro  Gná från Dahlgården [SE2006206217]  7.69" 
Karolina Adler  Ari vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]  7.73" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.78" 
Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  7.87" 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.88" 
Tóti Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  8.03" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  8.04" 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  8.07" 
Pia Adolfsson  Mist från Pellagården [SE2003202124]  8.11" 
Arnar Logi Lúthersson  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.12" 
Hanna Johansson  Nökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]  8.18" 
Anna Wahlberg  Katla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]  8.26" 
Anna Wahlberg  Niklas från Wahlberg [SE1993107910]  8.29" 
Martina Andreasson  Hekla frá Miðey [IS2007280346]  8.40" 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  8.46" 
Elin Rosdahl  Krafla från Viby [SE2003205239]  8.48" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Drifa från Myre [SE1998208180]  8.53" 
Nina Bergholtz  Tenor frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1993184012]  8.90" 
Anne-Marie Röst  Djass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]  9.02" 
Marcus Ljungqvist  Svadilfari från Stenholmen [SE2001100939]  9.05" 
Felicia Midthun  Herakles frá Herríðarhóli [IS2001186077]  9.27" 
Monica Björsell  Katla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]  9.95" 
Freja Arnarson Lindström  Bangsi från Östra Greda [SE1992108446]  13.83" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Anna Wahlberg  Niklas från Wahlberg [SE1993107910]  14.86" 
Pia Adolfsson  Mist från Pellagården [SE2003202124]  15.73" 
Styrmir Snorrason  Undri från Lillmobacken [SE2006106335]  15.94" 
Hedvig Larsson  Freydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]  16.27" 
Nina Bergholtz  Tenor frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1993184012]  16.42" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  17.06" 
Frida Ahlgren  Pegasus frá Sveinatungu [IS2003136610]  17.07" 
Linn Lombäck  Mistur från Lind [SE2002105644]  17.59" 
Fanny Johansson  Koltur från Pellagården [SE2001101365]  17.96" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Åsa William, Elisabeth Jansen, Hörður Hákonarson, Lena Lennartsson, Lisa Olovsson, Peter Häggberg, Pia Andréasson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:12:15 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse