FEIF WorldRanking
Results of VSM nationell - Göteborg (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 17-May - 19-May-2013



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Caspar Hegardt  Stormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]  7.20 
Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.07 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.83 
Madelen Johanson  Oskadís från Tallbacken [SE2001200406]  6.80 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.80 
Felicia Lindblom  Safír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]  6.67 
Vignir Jónasson  Bragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]  6.57 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Silfri frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187585]  6.57 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.53 
Boel Karlsson  Perla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]  6.50 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.50 
Max Olausson  Gandur frá Garðsá [IS2005165871]  6.40 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  6.33 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  6.33 
Terése Gudmundsson  Ími från Lindeberg [SE2004103225]  6.33 
Cecilia Hellberg  Blæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]  6.27 
Malin Jacobsson  Leggur frá Skjálg [IS2002187057]  6.20 
Karin Gunnarsson  Bogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]  6.20 
Olivia Pech  Amor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]  6.07 
Filippa Montan  Hrollur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101034]  5.93 
Nathalie Edh  Haukur frá Flugumýri II [IS2001158620]  5.80 
Louise Sieka  Daladís från Kungaskogen [SE2007208504]  5.77 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  5.63 
Hanna Wellrath Hasslebäck  Strákur frá Hofi [IS1998158102]  5.53 
Julius Petursson  Keilir från Åsgården [SE1999109457]  5.50 
Sofie Sjölin  Omi från Rooslunda [SE2001100711]  5.47 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Andvari från Stenlia [SE2003104113]  5.43 
Lotta Frick  Prins från Lindorna [SE2003102596]  5.37 
Karin Gunnarsson  Heimir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158519]  5.37 
Emma Jünke  Gauti från Äppellunda [SE2000109885]  5.07 
Martina Andreasson  Dimma frá Reykjavík [IS1997225231]  5.07 
Ann Kruse  Eldur frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156309]  5.00 
Carina Dahlvid  Bragi frá Glóru [IS2000187438]  4.93 
Alexandra Montan Gray  Gustur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101033]  4.60 
Esmeralda Fall  Júní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]  4.43 



T2 - Tölt    



Linnea Vas  Tinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]  7.23 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  7.07 
Louise Löfgren  Glói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]  7.07 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Vakandi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186691]  6.83 
Maria Gustafsson  Sleipnir frá Þorbergsstöðum [IS1997138484]  6.57 
Daniel Sundin  Hrafn frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2000186689]  6.53 
Emma Magnusson  Nasi frá Akurgerði [IS1997187626]  6.47 
Filippa Helltén  Rauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]  6.33 
Magnus Lindquist  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  6.23 
Catharina Niklasson  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  6.10 
Lena Brandsten  Gymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]  5.87 
Sofie Lahtinen Carlsson  Glói från Dirhuvud [SE2001100387]  5.47 
Filippa Helltén  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  5.43 
Olivia Helltén  Sóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]  5.43 
Hrafnkell Karlsson  Nökkvi från Vallerödslund [SE2004105685]  5.43 
Julia Ling  Glæsir från Lilla Årnebo [SE1998108324]  5.03 



V1 - Four Gait    



Vignir Jónasson  Bragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]  7.50 
Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.13 
Louise Löfgren  Glói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]  7.10 
Linnea Vas  Tinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]  6.87 
Caspar Hegardt  Stormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]  6.80 
Madelen Johanson  Oskadís från Tallbacken [SE2001200406]  6.80 
Helen Gustafsson  Fjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]  6.80 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.80 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.80 
Cecilia Hellberg  Blæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]  6.63 
Olivia Pech  Amor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]  6.63 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.63 
Felicia Lindblom  Safír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]  6.57 
Filippa Helltén  Rauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]  6.53 
Catharina Niklasson  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  6.47 
Caspar Hegardt  Sveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]  6.40 
Max Olausson  Gandur frá Garðsá [IS2005165871]  6.40 
Karin Gunnarsson  Bogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]  6.27 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  6.23 
Louise Sieka  Daladís från Kungaskogen [SE2007208504]  6.23 
Malin Jacobsson  Leggur frá Skjálg [IS2002187057]  6.23 
Karin Gunnarsson  Heimir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158519]  6.17 
Anna R-Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.13 
Boel Karlsson  Perla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]  6.10 
Alexandra Montan Gray  Gustur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101033]  6.10 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  6.07 
Terése Gudmundsson  Ími från Lindeberg [SE2004103225]  6.03 
Esmeralda Fall  Júní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]  6.00 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  6.00 
Emma Jünke  Gauti från Äppellunda [SE2000109885]  5.83 
Sofia Molin  Svörður frá Austurkoti [IS2002182651]  5.80 
Nathalie Edh  Haukur frá Flugumýri II [IS2001158620]  5.80 
Lotta Frick  Prins från Lindorna [SE2003102596]  5.77 
Julia Ling  Glæsir från Lilla Årnebo [SE1998108324]  5.67 
Filippa Montan  Hrollur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101034]  5.60 
Yrsa Danielsson  Draumur från Sundsby [SE2000109521]  5.53 
Julius Petursson  Keilir från Åsgården [SE1999109457]  5.47 
Hrafnkell Karlsson  Eljar från Vallerödslund [SE2004105691]  5.27 
Filippa Helltén  Stjarni frá Bakkakoti [IS2004186202]  5.27 
Olivia Helltén  Sóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]  5.03 
Alexia Pech  Glanni från Gånsvik [SE1992104314]  4.97 
Tova Elmgren  Hvellur från Skattegården [SE2005104875]  4.60 
Hanna Wellrath Hasslebäck  Rólex frá Ólafsbergi [IS2002101091]  4.53 



F1 - Five Gait    



Daníel Jónsson  Oliver frá Kvistum [IS2004181963]  7.93 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.27 
Vignir Jónasson  Ísar frá Keldudal [IS2000157023]  7.10 
Helen Gustafsson  Borgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]  7.07 
Anna Karlsson  Katla från Stormsund [SE2002201523]  6.87 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Andvari från Stenlia [SE2003104113]  6.67 
Magnus Lindquist  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  6.43 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Nör von Bucherbach [DE2000143159]  6.43 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.40 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Vakandi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186691]  6.33 
Martina Andreasson  Dimma frá Reykjavík [IS1997225231]  6.27 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  6.20 
Max Olausson  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  6.17 
Åsa Rott  Andri frá Feti [IS1998186916]  6.13 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  6.13 
Filippa Helltén  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  6.03 
Hedvig Larsson  Freydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]  5.90 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Gáski frá Pulu [IS2002181125]  5.83 
Lena Brandsten  Gymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]  5.70 
Hanna Johansson  Gosi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165498]  5.60 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Byr från Midgård [FI2005122005]  5.60 
Martina Andreasson  Hekla frá Miðey [IS2007280346]  5.43 
Sofie Lahtinen Carlsson  Glói från Dirhuvud [SE2001100387]  5.27 
Wilma Skogh  Ofeigur från Dirhuvud [SE2002101485]  4.80 
Daníel Jónsson  Isac från Sundsby [SE2005104782]  4.80 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.42 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Freyr från Midgård [FI2002122002]  7.09 
Vignir Jónasson  Ísar frá Keldudal [IS2000157023]  7.05 
Caspar Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  7.00 
Anna Karlsson  Katla från Stormsund [SE2002201523]  5.46 
Lena Brandsten  Gymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]  4.38 
Monica Björsell  Katla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]  4.09 
Martina Andreasson  Hekla frá Miðey [IS2007280346]  3.67 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Vakandi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186691]  3.13 
Hanna Johansson  Gosi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165498]  2.30 
Sofie Lahtinen Carlsson  Glói från Dirhuvud [SE2001100387]  1.58 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Caspar Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  22.22" 
Vignir Jónasson  Ísar frá Keldudal [IS2000157023]  23.13" 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Freyr från Midgård [FI2002122002]  23.29" 
Kent Kristoffersson  Andri frá Hamraendum [IS2004138953]  28.62" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Freyr från Midgård [FI2002122002]  7.70" 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.92" 
Vignir Jónasson  Ísar frá Keldudal [IS2000157023]  8.26" 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Hula frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006286687]  8.49" 
Hedvig Larsson  Freydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]  8.72" 
Martina Andreasson  Hekla frá Miðey [IS2007280346]  8.75" 
Monica Björsell  Katla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]  9.15" 
Sandra Nilsson  Lokkur från Önafors [SE2000101156]  9.72" 
Max Olausson  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  9.89" 
Kent Kristoffersson  Andri frá Hamraendum [IS2004138953]  10.05" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Hedvig Larsson  Freydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]  16.57" 
Monica Björsell  Katla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]  17.53" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anne Fornstedt, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Jacqueline Wahlström, Lena Lennartsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:11:09 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse