FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Svenska Mästerskapen - Borlänge (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 12-Jul - 15-Jul-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Johan Häggberg  Sigurrós från Lilla Årnebo [SE2003205576]  7.40 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Leiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]  7.30 
Emma Wahlstedt  Orri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]  7.17 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  7.13 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Blæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]  7.13 
Caspar Hegardt  Stormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]  7.10 
Dagbjört Hjaltdóttir  Reynir frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165645]  7.07 
Matilda Rolf  Tumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]  7.07 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  7.00 
Vignir Jónasson  Berserkur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2000137278]  6.93 
Felicia Lindblom  Safír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]  6.87 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.77 
Felicia Lindblom  Spói frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2003186800]  6.70 
Terése Gudmundsson  Áradis från Kaggestorp [SE2004204545]  6.63 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.63 
Lisa Teverud  Arður frá Lundum II [IS2003136409]  6.60 
Matilda Rolf  Birkir från Skáneyland [SE1997107321]  6.60 
Louise Löfgren  Glói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]  6.57 
Josefin Norrestam  Axjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]  6.57 
Eveline Berg-Bring  Segull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]  6.57 
Nathalie Edh  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  6.53 
Terése Gudmundsson  Ími från Lindeberg [SE2004103225]  6.50 
Hjalti Gudmundsson  Tufa från Håkansgården [SE2006206790]  6.50 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Ylur frá Akranesi [IS2000135060]  6.43 
Emma Möller Ljungqvist  Fjöður från Stenholmen [SE2003202547]  6.43 
Boel Karlsson  Perla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]  6.43 
Anne Fornstedt  Gumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]  6.37 
Johanna Elgholm  Gnýfari från Herresta [SE2003102536]  6.37 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Hlökk från Skáneyland [SE2004202978]  6.37 
Hannah Steele  Hrapi från Häglinge [SE1999108576]  6.30 
Linnea Vas  Tinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]  6.27 
Charlotta Rydin  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  6.27 
Karolina Adler  Kyndill vom Forstwald [DE2000143890]  6.23 
Jenny Göransson  Snerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]  6.23 
Martin Eriksson  Goði frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1997187053]  6.17 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Spuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]  6.13 
Karin Gunnarsson  Bogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]  6.07 
Maja Hedin  Yrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]  6.07 
Carina Jylebäck  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  6.03 
Marcus Ljungqvist  Svadilfari från Stenholmen [SE2001100939]  6.00 
Marcus Ljungqvist  Stigandi från Stenholmen [SE1999108649]  5.93 
Olivia Pech  Amor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]  5.93 
Emma Jönsson  Gandur från Rumma [SE2002101772]  5.93 
Berit Edvardsson  Vordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]  5.87 
Jan Berntsson  Gustur från Ljunghem [SE2005104859]  5.80 
Tove Lundegård  Rauður från Gårdeby [SE2004103448]  5.80 
Liselotte Hansson Mild  Ayla från Smara 1 [SE2006206655]  5.77 
Emma Larson  Jökull frá Reykjarhóli [IS1997157602]  5.67 
Catharina Niklasson  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  5.57 
Maria Hedin  Rökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]  5.57 
Anne-Cathrine Jensen  Solfari från Skäggeröd [SE2005104338]  5.50 
Anna Dahl  Klakkur frá Hofi [IS2003156115]  5.50 
Anna Netzell  Glæsir från Kullersbro [SE1999108605]  5.47 
Jenny Koivisto  Embla fra Boskovhus [DK2005204811]  5.33 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  5.30 
Mikaela Älvenstrand  Fursti frá Hákoti [IS1996186427]  5.10 
Lovisa Molin  Haukur från Skáneyland [SE1992104224]  5.07 
Anne-Cathrine Jensen  Skuggi från Spelnästorp [SE2001100617]  5.00 
Cecilia Nancke  Narfi frá Kvistum [IS2002181962]  4.87 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  4.87 



T2 - Tölt    



Camilla Hed  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  7.97 
Maria Berg  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.87 
Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  7.70 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Hrafnfaxi frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1994188037]  7.40 
Linda Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  7.13 
Magnus Lindquist  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  7.13 
Johanna Elgholm  Sólfari från Oviksfjällen [SE1995107923]  7.07 
Jökull Gudmundsson  Feykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]  6.97 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.90 
Hjalti Gudmundsson  Vilda från Ängdala gård [SE2006206168]  6.87 
Filippa Helltén  Rauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]  6.73 
Anne Fornstedt  Putti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]  6.63 
Ida Ljungberg  Græðir frá Dalbæ [IS2002187722]  6.50 
Maria Gustafsson  Sleipnir frá Þorbergsstöðum [IS1997138484]  6.47 
Anders Westlund  Geysir från Vildmarken [SE2001102766]  6.30 
Sylvia Huuva  Demantur frá Minni-Borg [IS2004188763]  6.07 
Emma Magnusson  Nasi frá Akurgerði [IS1997187626]  6.03 
Marilinn Lauridsen Andersson  Saga från Västanåsen [SE1999208921]  5.80 
Sofie Lahtinen Carlsson  Glói från Dirhuvud [SE2001100387]  5.60 
Ida Göthe  Hjartagná från Musö [SE2001200853]  5.20 



V1 - Four Gait    



Vignir Jónasson  Berserkur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2000137278]  7.07 
Emma Wahlstedt  Orri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]  6.97 
Louise Löfgren  Glói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]  6.93 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.93 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Blæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]  6.87 
Linnea Vas  Tinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]  6.87 
Eveline Berg-Bring  Segull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]  6.83 
Camilla Hed  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  6.80 
Maria Berg  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  6.77 
Josefin Norrestam  Axjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]  6.73 
Caspar Hegardt  Stormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]  6.63 
Jenny Göransson  Snerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]  6.60 
Felicia Lindblom  Safír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]  6.57 
Maria Hedin  Rökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]  6.57 
Johanna Elgholm  Gnýfari från Herresta [SE2003102536]  6.53 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Ylur frá Akranesi [IS2000135060]  6.53 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.50 
Berit Edvardsson  Vordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]  6.50 
Jacqueline Wahlström  Reimar från Hålåsen [SE2004105116]  6.50 
Anne Fornstedt  Gumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]  6.47 
Lena Lundmark  Júní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]  6.40 
Nathalie Edh  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  6.37 
Olivia Pech  Amor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]  6.33 
Annika Sandsten  Falki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]  6.33 
Filippa Helltén  Rauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]  6.30 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.30 
Matilda Rolf  Tumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]  6.30 
Dagbjört Hjaltdóttir  Reynir frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165645]  6.27 
Tove Lundegård  Rauður från Gårdeby [SE2004103448]  6.13 
Terése Gudmundsson  Áradis från Kaggestorp [SE2004204545]  6.10 
Jökull Gudmundsson  Feykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]  6.07 
Karin Gunnarsson  Bogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]  6.03 
Karolina Adler  Kyndill vom Forstwald [DE2000143890]  6.03 
Catharina Niklasson  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  5.97 
Mikaela Älvenstrand  Fursti frá Hákoti [IS1996186427]  5.97 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Spuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]  5.93 
Caspar Hegardt  Sveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]  5.93 
Emma Johansson  Bjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]  5.83 
Anne-Cathrine Jensen  Solfari från Skäggeröd [SE2005104338]  5.77 
Lisa Teverud  Arður frá Lundum II [IS2003136409]  5.73 
Liselotte Hansson Mild  Ayla från Smara 1 [SE2006206655]  5.73 
Moa Runnqvist  Perla från Karlsro [SE2001201546]  5.73 
Nathalie Lövgren  Otur frá Hliðsnesi [IS2005125604]  5.63 
Jessica Johansson  Svipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]  5.63 
Anna Nordfors  Sólfari från Agersta [SE2004102922]  5.60 
Anne-Cathrine Jensen  Skuggi från Spelnästorp [SE2001100617]  5.60 
Matilda Rolf  Birkir från Skáneyland [SE1997107321]  5.60 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  5.53 
Lia Varg  Þokki frá Enni [IS1994156815]  5.50 
Emma Bodelind  Sókrates frá Lækjarbakka [IS2001184586]  5.50 
Cecilia Nancke  Narfi frá Kvistum [IS2002181962]  5.40 
Sofia Larsson  Toppur frá Enni [IS2002158450]  5.13 



F1 - Five Gait    



Josefin Birkebro  Kjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]  7.30 
Helen Gustafsson  Borgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]  7.07 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Hrafnfaxi frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1994188037]  7.07 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.00 
Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  6.97 
Jacqueline Wahlström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.93 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Döggvi frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165558]  6.80 
Magnus Lindquist  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  6.63 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Fiðla frá Þingeyrum [IS2002256321]  6.53 
Anne-Marie Röst  Djass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]  6.33 
Johanna Asplund  Ísar frá Keldudal [IS2000157023]  6.27 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  6.13 
Marica Westerholm  Samherji från Konga [SE2004104104]  6.13 
Michaela Alerius  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  6.10 
Johannes Larsson  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  6.10 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Gáski frá Pulu [IS2002181125]  6.10 
Jenny Göransson  Kostur fra Katulabo [DK2001106520]  6.07 
Berit Edvardsson  Birta frá Flögu [IS2002256170]  6.03 
Jan Berntsson  Gustur från Ljunghem [SE2005104859]  6.03 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  5.93 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  5.90 
Elinor Engelstoft  Valtýr från Hasthagården [SE2003102232]  5.87 
Sylvia Huuva  Demantur frá Minni-Borg [IS2004188763]  5.87 
Marcus Ljungqvist  Svadilfari från Stenholmen [SE2001100939]  5.83 
Hedvig Larsson  Freydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]  5.70 
Anna Karlsson  Katla från Stormsund [SE2002201523]  5.67 
Emmy Samson  Josi från Kullaberg [SE1999103712]  5.57 
Johan Häggberg  Dreki från Lind [SE2005105574]  5.57 
Olivia Pech  Jörvar frá Keldudal [IS2000157025]  5.57 
Sofie Lahtinen Carlsson  Glói från Dirhuvud [SE2001100387]  5.53 
Ida Göthe  Hjartagná från Musö [SE2001200853]  5.53 
Carolina Denckert  Blíða frá Akureyri [IS1999265980]  5.50 
Frida Ahlgren  Pegasus frá Sveinatungu [IS2003136610]  5.47 
Karolina Adler  Ari vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]  5.47 
Emmeli Lindholm  Hátíð frá Gunnarsholti [IS2002286310]  5.40 
Felicia Midthun  Herakles frá Herríðarhóli [IS2001186077]  5.40 
Thérèse Tengelsen  Kynnir frá Feti [IS2004186903]  5.37 
Johan Häggberg  Mist från Lind [SE2005205578]  5.17 
Malin Larsson-Tysell  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  4.90 
Magnús Gislason  Pjakkur från Emmigården [SE2004103522]  4.80 
Johanna Wingstrand  Seifur frá Kvistum [IS2003181965]  4.80 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  4.70 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Hlökk från Skáneyland [SE2004202978]  4.63 
Jessica Djupenström  Snáði frá Margrétarhofi [IS2001101032]  4.10 
Kelly Eriksson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  3.43 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Hanna Johansson  Nökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]  8.21 
Magnús Gislason  Pjakkur från Emmigården [SE2004103522]  8.13 
Johan Häggberg  Dreki från Lind [SE2005105574]  7.75 
Tóti Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  7.54 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  7.38 
Josefin Birkebro  Gná från Dahlgården [SE2006206217]  7.13 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  6.88 
Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  6.88 
Kelly Eriksson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  6.67 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Drifa från Myre [SE1998208180]  6.67 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Hrafnfaxi frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1994188037]  6.67 
Lotta Witt Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  6.42 
Michaela Alerius  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  6.33 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  6.25 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  6.09 
Linda Tommelstad  Flóti fra Daðil [DK1991101021]  5.96 
Felicia Midthun  Herakles frá Herríðarhóli [IS2001186077]  5.88 
Jacqueline Wahlström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  5.88 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  5.80 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Hlökk från Skáneyland [SE2004202978]  5.13 
Nina Bergholtz  Tenor frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1993184012]  4.75 
Anne-Marie Röst  Djass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]  4.33 
Karolina Adler  Ari vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]  3.88 
Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  3.42 
Johanna Asplund  Lykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]  3.38 
Styrmir Snorrason  Undri från Lillmobacken [SE2006106335]  3.13 
Jan Berntsson  Gustur från Ljunghem [SE2005104859]  1.84 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Leiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]  1.54 
Johannes Larsson  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  1.09 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  22.54" 
Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  23.40" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Drifa från Myre [SE1998208180]  23.60" 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Flugar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1999186693]  23.65" 
Kelly Eriksson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  23.72" 
Linda Tommelstad  Flóti fra Daðil [DK1991101021]  23.79" 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  24.08" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  7.51" 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.78" 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Flugar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1999186693]  7.81" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  7.82" 
Karolina Adler  Ari vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]  7.86" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  7.92" 
Josefin Birkebro  Gná från Dahlgården [SE2006206217]  7.93" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  8.07" 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  8.09" 
Linda Tommelstad  Flóti fra Daðil [DK1991101021]  8.11" 
Jamila Berg  Sorti frá Akureyri [IS1993165465]  8.23" 
Tóti Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  8.23" 
Johanna Asplund  Lykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]  8.36" 
Lotta Witt Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  8.52" 
Anna Wahlberg  Niklas från Wahlberg [SE1993107910]  8.53" 
Hanna Johansson  Nökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]  8.53" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Randver frá Sólheimum [IS2002156607]  8.65" 
Jenny Göransson  Kostur fra Katulabo [DK2001106520]  8.69" 
Nina Bergholtz  Tenor frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1993184012]  8.72" 
Marcus Ljungqvist  Svadilfari från Stenholmen [SE2001100939]  8.84" 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  8.95" 
Kelly Eriksson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  9.01" 
Linn Lombäck  Mistur från Lind [SE2002105644]  9.36" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Anna Wahlberg  Niklas från Wahlberg [SE1993107910]  15.18" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  16.09" 
Nina Bergholtz  Tenor frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1993184012]  16.75" 
Linn Lombäck  Mistur från Lind [SE2002105644]  17.07" 
Karin Gilberg  Hilmir-Snær frá Ármóti [IS1998186130]  20.74" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Elisabeth Jansen, Lena Lennartsson, Nicolai Thye, Peter Häggberg, Pia Andréasson, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:10:09 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse