FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Nationell Ofeigur - Everöd (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 18-May - 20-May-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Isabelle Felsum  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.63 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.87 
Haraldur Snjólfsson  Bragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]  6.80 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.73 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.63 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.47 
Magnús Skúlason  Elgur från Kulla gård [SE2002101472]  6.43 
Boel Karlsson  Perla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]  6.43 
Terése Gudmundsson  Ími från Lindeberg [SE2004103225]  6.43 
Josefin Birkebro  Haukur frá Flugumýri II [IS2001158620]  6.30 
Linnea Vas  Tinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]  6.27 
Emma Möller Ljungqvist  Fjöður från Stenholmen [SE2003202547]  6.27 
Karin Gunnarsson  Bogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]  6.27 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Ylur frá Akranesi [IS2000135060]  6.20 
Felicia Lindblom  Safír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]  6.13 
Malin Pettersson  Tígull frá Stekkjardal [IS2004156524]  6.13 
Sverrir Jónsson  Konungur från Ekastorp [SE2003102368]  6.13 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  6.07 
Olivia Pech  Amor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]  6.07 
Felicia Lindblom  Spói frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2003186800]  6.00 
Marcus Ljungqvist  Svadilfari från Stenholmen [SE2001100939]  5.97 
Terése Gudmundsson  Áradis från Kaggestorp [SE2004204545]  5.93 
Anna Dahl  Klakkur frá Hofi [IS2003156115]  5.90 
Anne-Marie Röst  Djass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]  5.83 
Lena Brandsten  Heimir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158519]  5.83 
Göran Montan  Gandur frá Garðsá [IS2005165871]  5.83 
Carolina Denckert  Lif från Askagården [SE1999208938]  5.80 
Emmi Svärd  Ríma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]  5.73 
Juliane Klink  Sveifla frá Bólstað [IS2003284341]  5.73 
Emelie Adolfsson  Sólon fra Søbakkegård [DK1997107157]  5.67 
Marcus Ljungqvist  Stigandi från Stenholmen [SE1999108649]  5.67 
Kristine Barner  Hervör fra Strøbjerge [DK2000203987]  5.60 
Fanny Vas  Galdur frá Stóra-Ási [IS1998135936]  5.60 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  5.57 
Carina Dahlvid  Bragi frá Glóru [IS2000187438]  5.50 
Emma Magnusson  Angi från Mörtö [SE2002101441]  5.50 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  5.27 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Spuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]  5.23 
Anna Karlsson  Gnistra från Tomarp [SE2005203976]  5.17 
Filippa Helltén  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  5.13 



T2 - Tölt    



Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  7.30 
Linda Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  6.47 
Jacqueline Wahlström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.27 
Sara Pettersson  Trausti från Pellagården [SE2000100265]  6.23 
Maria Gustafsson  Sleipnir frá Þorbergsstöðum [IS1997138484]  6.20 
Jennie Filipsson  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  5.97 
Emma Magnusson  Nasi frá Akurgerði [IS1997187626]  5.93 
Hrafnkell Karlsson  Nökkvi från Vallerödslund [SE2004105685]  5.87 
Juliane Klink  Aþena frá Skriðulandi [IS2001265265]  5.83 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Almar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176178]  5.80 
Sverrir Jónsson  Ísak frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101034]  5.67 
Elin Olsson  Fagra från Karaby [SE2004202731]  5.30 
Magnus Lindquist  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  5.23 
Filippa Helltén  Rauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]  5.20 
Amalie Mæller-S.P.  Farsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]  5.07 
Pia Adolfsson  Flauma från Pellagården [SE2005204553]  5.03 
Karin Gunnarsson  Fljóð frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2001265491]  5.00 
Amanda Svensson  Teisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]  4.73 
Matilda Jeppsson  Frami från Fjälastorp [SE2005106339]  4.53 



T3 - Tölt    



Elísabet Eir Garðarsdóttir  Sörli frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2003184540]  5.87 
Steindór Thórisson  Svartur från Margaretehof [SE1998109012]  5.83 
Liselotte Antonsson  Harkur vom Schloßberg [DE2005163693]  5.67 
Anna Worm  Glýmjandi fra Katulabo [DK2003102602]  5.67 
Kristine Barner  Hektor fra Smedebæk [DK2005103412]  5.67 
Maria Gustafsson  Sibelius vom Eichenhof 2 [DE1997103903]  5.60 
Julia Andersson  Hlín från Åsgården [SE2000209937]  5.60 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Gáski frá Pulu [IS2002181125]  5.50 
Katarina Tegholm  Heiti från Skeppargården [SE2000109434]  5.40 
Þórir Steindórsson  Aría frá Njálsgerði [IS2000284545]  5.37 
Camilla Gudmandsen  Vefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]  5.17 
Martina Malmquist  Lind från Kalvsvik [SE2000209923]  5.10 
Mette Møller  Áki fra Kræn Tauls [DK1996105892]  5.10 
Jane Simonsen  Soldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]  5.03 
Johanna Bengtsson  Hrímnir frá Kotströnd [IS2000187114]  4.67 
Zaza Unger  Brimnir från Vedby boställe [SE2001102476]  4.43 
Josefine Ronnerhall  Sæla från Norrkåsa [SE2004202805]  4.37 
Astrid Brunnström  Salka fra Vinkærgård [DK1994203383]  3.97 
Marie Bosenlöw  Rós frá Dalsmynni [IS1995288611]  2.93 



T4 - Tölt    



Juliane Klink  Gneisti från Lermansbo [SE2002101620]  6.03 



V1 - Four Gait    



Isabelle Felsum  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.90 
Josefin Birkebro  Haukur frá Flugumýri II [IS2001158620]  6.53 
Magnús Skúlason  Elgur från Kulla gård [SE2002101472]  6.50 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.30 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Ylur frá Akranesi [IS2000135060]  6.30 
Magnús Skúlason  Áradís från Brösarpsgården [SE2004203669]  6.27 
Linnea Vas  Tinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]  6.23 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.20 
Terése Gudmundsson  Áradis från Kaggestorp [SE2004204545]  6.20 
Anna Karlsson  Gnistra från Tomarp [SE2005203976]  6.20 
Boel Karlsson  Perla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]  6.20 
Karin Gunnarsson  Bogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]  6.20 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  6.17 
Jacqueline Wahlström  Reimar från Hålåsen [SE2004105116]  6.17 
Juliane Klink  Sveifla frá Bólstað [IS2003284341]  6.13 
Olivia Pech  Amor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]  6.10 
Juliane Klink  Aþena frá Skriðulandi [IS2001265265]  6.03 
Felicia Lindblom  Safír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]  6.03 
Haraldur Snjólfsson  Bragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]  5.97 
Terése Gudmundsson  Ími från Lindeberg [SE2004103225]  5.93 
Katarina Tegholm  Heiti från Skeppargården [SE2000109434]  5.90 
Magnús Skúlason  Kulur från Brösarpsgården [SE2005104503]  5.90 
Fanny Vas  Galdur frá Stóra-Ási [IS1998135936]  5.87 
Filippa Helltén  Rauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]  5.83 
Emmi Svärd  Ríma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]  5.83 
Helen Gustafsson  Fjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]  5.83 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  5.80 
Felicia Lindblom  Spói frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2003186800]  5.67 
Elin Olsson  Fagra från Karaby [SE2004202731]  5.63 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Spuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]  5.60 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Silfur-Lýsa från Silverkedjan [SE2005208591]  5.53 
Emma Magnusson  Nasi frá Akurgerði [IS1997187626]  5.50 
Juliane Klink  Eldur fra Rørvik [NO2002115115]  5.47 
Matilda Jeppsson  Frami från Fjälastorp [SE2005106339]  5.40 
Lena Brandsten  Heimir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158519]  5.27 
Julia Andersson  Hlín från Åsgården [SE2000209937]  5.20 
Alexia Pech  Glanni från Gånsvik [SE1992104314]  4.70 
Dorte Xenia Gram  Steinar fra Stenholt [DK2004104188]  4.40 



V2 - Four Gait    



Juliane Klink  Gneisti från Lermansbo [SE2002101620]  6.03 
Jane Simonsen  Soldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]  5.77 
Kristine Barner  Hervör fra Strøbjerge [DK2000203987]  5.73 
Anna Worm  Glýmjandi fra Katulabo [DK2003102602]  5.73 
Kristine Barner  Hektor fra Smedebæk [DK2005103412]  5.67 
Steindór Thórisson  Hrappur frá Miðkoti [IS2000184621]  5.57 
Mette Møller  Áki fra Kræn Tauls [DK1996105892]  5.50 
Emelie Adolfsson  Sólon fra Søbakkegård [DK1997107157]  5.50 
Emma Magnusson  Angi från Mörtö [SE2002101441]  5.40 
Þórir Steindórsson  Aría frá Njálsgerði [IS2000284545]  5.33 
Malin Pettersson  Völur frá Bakkakoti [IS2004186184]  5.30 
Johanna Bengtsson  Hrímnir frá Kotströnd [IS2000187114]  5.30 
Steindór Thórisson  Svartur från Margaretehof [SE1998109012]  5.27 
Martina Malmquist  Lind från Kalvsvik [SE2000209923]  5.27 
Pia Burman  Birkir frá Sléttubóli [IS1995184470]  5.10 
Zaza Unger  Brimnir från Vedby boställe [SE2001102476]  4.60 
Astrid Brunnström  Salka fra Vinkærgård [DK1994203383]  4.57 
Josefine Ronnerhall  Sæla från Norrkåsa [SE2004202805]  4.47 
Elísabet Eir Garðarsdóttir  Sörli frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2003184540]  4.30 



F1 - Five Gait    



Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.43 
Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  7.00 
Helen Gustafsson  Borgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]  6.70 
Josefin Birkebro  Kjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]  6.53 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Almar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176178]  6.40 
Jacqueline Wahlström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.37 
Kristján Magnússon  Höfði frá Flekkudal [IS2002125066]  6.30 
Magnus Lindquist  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  6.17 
Anne-Marie Röst  Djass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]  6.13 
Anna Karlsson  Katla från Stormsund [SE2002201523]  6.07 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  6.07 
Marcus Ljungqvist  Svadilfari från Stenholmen [SE2001100939]  6.03 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Kristall frá Búlandi [IS2003165220]  6.03 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Hula frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006286687]  6.00 
Alexandra Montan Gray  Yrsa frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201031]  5.97 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  5.97 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Gáski frá Pulu [IS2002181125]  5.87 
Carolina Denckert  Lif från Askagården [SE1999208938]  5.83 
Sverrir Jónsson  Ísak frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101034]  5.80 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  5.77 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  5.67 
Anna Karlsson  Ráðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]  5.57 
Charlotte Järnland  Mars frá Feti [IS2001186910]  5.57 
Julius Petursson  Keilir från Åsgården [SE1999109457]  5.53 
Agnetha Adolfsson  Flikka från Pellagården [SE2003202123]  5.53 
Pia Adolfsson  Flauma från Pellagården [SE2005204553]  5.43 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Ösp frá Kálfholti [IS2003286562]  5.23 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Hlökk från Skáneyland [SE2004202978]  5.03 
Jennie Filipsson  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  4.80 
Jasmine Lindkvist  Bruni från Vedby boställe [SE2002102477]  4.17 
Filippa Helltén  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  3.93 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Stemma från Skáneyland [SE2005205085]  3.67 



F2 - Five Gait    



Camilla Gudmandsen  Vefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]  5.10 
Amalie Mæller-S.P.  Farsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]  4.93 
Þórir Steindórsson  Hella fra Grastenhus [DK2003204502]  4.40 
Sofia Bengtsson  Ára från Kullen [SE2004203655]  4.20 
Lars Fex  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  3.33 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  8.30 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  7.50 
Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  7.46 
Josefin Birkebro  Gná från Dahlgården [SE2006206217]  6.80 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Kristall frá Búlandi [IS2003165220]  6.58 
Jacqueline Wahlström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.58 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Hula frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006286687]  6.33 
Lotta Witt Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  5.88 
Emelie Romland  Gymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]  5.88 
Julius Petursson  Keilir från Åsgården [SE1999109457]  5.59 
Alexandra Montan Gray  Yrsa frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201031]  4.67 
Anna Karlsson  Katla från Stormsund [SE2002201523]  4.63 
Carolina Denckert  Lif från Askagården [SE1999208938]  4.59 
Þórir Steindórsson  Hella fra Grastenhus [DK2003204502]  4.29 
Amalie Mæller-S.P.  Farsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]  3.04 
Sverrir Jónsson  Ísak frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101034]  3.04 
Agnetha Adolfsson  Flikka från Pellagården [SE2003202123]  3.04 
Camilla Gudmandsen  Vefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]  2.75 
Lars Fex  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  2.67 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Gáski frá Pulu [IS2002181125]  2.34 
Sofia Bengtsson  Ára från Kullen [SE2004203655]  1.67 
Hrafnkell Karlsson  Sleipnir från Vallerödslund [SE2004105676]  1.59 
Filippa Helltén  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  1.17 
Pia Adolfsson  Flauma från Pellagården [SE2005204553]  0.84 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  0.59 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Johanna Wingstrand  Ginna från Solbacken [SE1997207769]  24.67" 
Hrafnkell Karlsson  Sleipnir från Vallerödslund [SE2004105676]  28.84" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.72" 
Johanna Wingstrand  Ginna från Solbacken [SE1997207769]  8.27" 
Josefin Birkebro  Gná från Dahlgården [SE2006206217]  8.32" 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Hula frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006286687]  8.45" 
Þórir Steindórsson  Hektor från Ekgården [SE1997109631]  8.53" 
Lars Fex  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  8.76" 
Emelie Romland  Gymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]  8.94" 
Agnetha Adolfsson  Flikka från Pellagården [SE2003202123]  9.03" 
Lotta Witt Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  9.09" 
Julius Petursson  Keilir från Åsgården [SE1999109457]  9.12" 
Alexandra Montan Gray  Yrsa frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201031]  11.03" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Anna Funni Jonasson  Kristall frá Búlandi [IS2003165220]  15.17" 
Þórir Steindórsson  Hektor från Ekgården [SE1997109631]  15.95" 
Emelie Romland  Gymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]  17.30" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Carina Heller, Carolin Klein, Jean-Paul Balz, Meike Loewe

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:09:22 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse