FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Regional - Borlänge (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 08-Apr - 10-Apr-2011



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Matilda Rolf  Birkir från Skáneyland [SE1997107321]  6.83 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Bjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]  6.77 
Eveline Berg-Bring  Segull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]  6.67 
Elin Segerbäck  Asa från Segerbäck [SE1999208560]  6.67 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.43 
Jenny Göransson  Snerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]  6.30 
Charlotta Rydin  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  6.23 
Berit Edvardsson  Vordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]  6.23 
Cassandra Persson  Náttfari frá Miðkoti [IS1998184624]  6.17 
Eva Norberg  Smárinn frá Feti [IS1998186922]  6.13 
Kajsa Thuresson  Demantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]  6.07 
Elisabeth Nilsson  Loftur frá Leirulæk [IS2001136751]  5.93 
Emma Larson  Jökull frá Reykjarhóli [IS1997157602]  5.93 
Linnea Westling  Heimur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2002187736]  5.83 
Carina Jylebäck  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  5.73 
Nellie Larsson  Rökkvi från Tulka [SE2000100127]  5.73 
Linnea Tammemägi  Sprækur frá Laugarbökkum [IS2003157994]  5.70 
Anne-Cathrine Jensen  Skuggi från Spelnästorp [SE2001100617]  5.67 
Jökull Gudmundsson  Vatnadís från Musö [SE2003202423]  5.67 
Ewelina Davidsson  Elli frá Neðra-Ási [IS2003158270]  5.63 
Maria Hedin  Rökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]  5.60 
Sara Kilsgård  Venus från Hocksbo [SE1999208830]  5.60 
Inga Mattson-Jensen  Tenór frá Víðidal [IS1995157648]  5.43 
Elin Vidberg  Stjörnudís från Musö [SE2003202434]  5.40 
Liselotte Hansson Mild  Baldvin från Skogstjärnan [SE2003102395]  5.40 
Elin Vidberg  Segull frá Hátúni [IS2003184743]  5.37 
Emma Jylebäck  Ferill frá Keldudal [IS1996157026]  5.17 
Jessica Djupenström  Snáði frá Margrétarhofi [IS2001101032]  5.03 



T2 - Tölt    



Jökull Gudmundsson  Feykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]  7.27 
Camilla Hed  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  7.20 
Hjalti Gudmundsson  Græðir frá Dalbæ [IS2002187722]  6.77 
Carin Riesenfeld Rosén  Svipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]  6.53 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Nonni från Blåland [SE2003104045]  6.33 
Johanna Berg  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  6.10 
Styrmir Snorrason  Bliðfari fra Wagge [NO2003121060]  5.90 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  5.47 
Ida Göthe  Hjartagná från Musö [SE2001200853]  5.17 



T3 - Tölt    



Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Blæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]  7.07 
Gardar Gislason  Djákni från Skogstjärnan [SE2004103787]  6.40 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Spuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]  6.20 
Märta Marklund  Kostur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2004187984]  5.93 
Frida Lindström  Gneisti från Lermansbo [SE2002101620]  5.93 
Sara Sandqvist  Menja från Karlsro [SE2000209517]  5.87 
Josefine Denami  Fjalar frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1998188034]  5.87 
Karin Hultkrantz  Litli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]  5.73 
Frida Lindström  Eðall från Segerbäck [SE2003102108]  5.73 
Inga Mattson-Jensen  Garún frá Friðheimum [IS1995288437]  5.70 
Tove Pahlman  Freyr från Midgård [FI2002122002]  5.67 
Nellie Larsson  Galsi frá Stokkseyri [IS1994187232]  5.63 
Marie-Louise Persson  Birkir från Kollberggården [SE2003102316]  5.60 
Sesse Ahlström  Fúni från Fallet [SE1993105521]  5.53 
Kristofer Berg  Medúsa frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2002235467]  5.50 
Niina Johansen  Geisli frá Varmadal [IS1998186286]  5.47 
Josefin Hallerby  Logi från Örvik [SE2001101566]  5.43 
Jennie Johansson  Erla från Bäcka [SE2001200665]  5.43 
Emma Törnqvist  Smári från Artinge [SE2005105081]  5.43 
Kina Magnusson  Birkir från Rälta [SE2004103420]  5.33 
Sofia Larsson  Kolfaxi fra Fruemosen [DK2000103621]  5.20 
Anna Wahlberg  Aspar från Wahlberg [SE1999109119]  5.20 
Rebecca Ericsson  Spegill frá Ármóti [IS2000186131]  5.13 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  5.10 
Amanda Strandberg  Fjóla från Forsen [SE2004203213]  5.07 
Ida Axelsson  Fina från Hålåsen [SE2002203848]  5.07 
Sofia Larsson  Toppur frá Enni [IS2002158450]  5.00 
Malin Von Zweigbergk  Háleggur från Hyndevad [SE2004103379]  4.90 
Sofie Fältsjö  Seifur frá Strönd II [IS2002180615]  4.77 
Lisette Zetterberg  Sía från Björksnäs [SE2003202951]  4.63 
Pia Granat  Tenór frá Enni [IS2002158440]  4.60 
Marita A. Andersson  Kári frá Smáratúni [IS1994186362]  4.50 
Angelica Löfgren  Fafnir från Solbacka [SE2002105555]  4.20 
Arvid Johansson  Gledi från Blåland [SE2001201016]  3.03 
Hannah Österberg  Moldi från Skärmnäs [SE2004102879]  2.47 



T4 - Tölt    



Petra Jägmo  Faldur frá Feti [IS1999186922]  5.63 
Haraldur Snjólfsson  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  5.30 
Gunilla Jansson  Litla-Mín från Stummelbol [SE2003202324]  4.33 
Victoria Hedström  Baldur från Slätterne [SE2000109734]  4.10 



V1 - Four Gait    



Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Blæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]  7.07 
Johanna Berg  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  6.90 
Eveline Berg-Bring  Segull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]  6.83 
Camilla Hed  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  6.83 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Bjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]  6.80 
Jenny Göransson  Snerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]  6.67 
Sara Kilsgård  Venus från Hocksbo [SE1999208830]  6.57 
Josefin Hallerby  Logi från Örvik [SE2001101566]  6.50 
Elin Segerbäck  Asa från Segerbäck [SE1999208560]  6.47 
Matilda Rolf  Birkir från Skáneyland [SE1997107321]  6.33 
Karin Hultkrantz  Litli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]  6.23 
Linnea Tammemägi  Sprækur frá Laugarbökkum [IS2003157994]  6.10 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Spuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]  6.07 
Märta Marklund  Kostur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2004187984]  6.07 
Liselotte Hansson Mild  Baldvin från Skogstjärnan [SE2003102395]  6.03 
Ewelina Davidsson  Elli frá Neðra-Ási [IS2003158270]  6.00 
Elin Vidberg  Segull frá Hátúni [IS2003184743]  6.00 
Kajsa Thuresson  Demantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]  6.00 
Berit Edvardsson  Vordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]  5.97 
Maria Hedin  Rökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]  5.97 
Sesse Ahlström  Fúni från Fallet [SE1993105521]  5.97 
Carina Jylebäck  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  5.90 
Kristofer Berg  Medúsa frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2002235467]  5.90 
Anne-Cathrine Jensen  Skuggi från Spelnästorp [SE2001100617]  5.77 
Emma Jylebäck  Ferill frá Keldudal [IS1996157026]  5.60 
Linnea Westling  Heimur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2002187736]  5.47 
Sofia Larsson  Kolfaxi fra Fruemosen [DK2000103621]  5.37 
Malin Von Zweigbergk  Háleggur från Hyndevad [SE2004103379]  5.10 



V2 - Four Gait    



Gardar Gislason  Djákni från Skogstjärnan [SE2004103787]  6.00 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  5.90 
Frida Lindström  Gneisti från Lermansbo [SE2002101620]  5.87 
Jamila Berg  Tign frá Kópavogi [IS2000225360]  5.83 
Charlotta Rydin  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  5.80 
Eva Norberg  Smárinn frá Feti [IS1998186922]  5.70 
Marie-Louise Persson  Birkir från Kollberggården [SE2003102316]  5.67 
Magnús Gislason  Eyfirdingur från Kristinero [SE2005106023]  5.67 
Sofia Larsson  Toppur frá Enni [IS2002158450]  5.60 
Sara Sandqvist  Menja från Karlsro [SE2000209517]  5.53 
Josefine Denami  Fjalar frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1998188034]  5.50 
Sofie Fältsjö  Seifur frá Strönd II [IS2002180615]  5.47 
Frida Lindström  Eðall från Segerbäck [SE2003102108]  5.43 
Niina Johansen  Geisli frá Varmadal [IS1998186286]  5.37 
Ida Axelsson  Fina från Hålåsen [SE2002203848]  5.37 
Jessica Djupenström  Snáði frá Margrétarhofi [IS2001101032]  5.33 
Arvid Johansson  Gledi från Blåland [SE2001201016]  5.23 
Nellie Larsson  Rökkvi från Tulka [SE2000100127]  5.23 
Amanda Strandberg  Fjóla från Forsen [SE2004203213]  5.23 
Victoria Hedström  Baldur från Slätterne [SE2000109734]  5.20 
Kina Magnusson  Birkir från Rälta [SE2004103420]  5.10 
Rebecca Ericsson  Spegill frá Ármóti [IS2000186131]  5.03 
Inga Mattson-Jensen  Tenór frá Víðidal [IS1995157648]  5.00 
Lisette Zetterberg  Sía från Björksnäs [SE2003202951]  4.97 
Nellie Larsson  Galsi frá Stokkseyri [IS1994187232]  4.87 
Linda Karlsson  Glitfaxi frá Holti [IS2003187216]  4.87 
Anna Wahlberg  Aspar från Wahlberg [SE1999109119]  4.80 
Hannah Österberg  Moldi från Skärmnäs [SE2004102879]  4.73 
Pia Granat  Tenór frá Enni [IS2002158440]  4.70 
Angelica Löfgren  Fafnir från Solbacka [SE2002105555]  4.53 
Gunilla Jansson  Litla-Mín från Stummelbol [SE2003202324]  3.13 



F1 - Five Gait    



Carin Riesenfeld Rosén  Svipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]  6.73 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Mökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]  6.30 
Berit Edvardsson  Birta frá Flögu [IS2002256170]  6.27 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Gordon frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004186823]  6.27 
Jökull Gudmundsson  Feykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]  6.17 
Ida Göthe  Hjartagná från Musö [SE2001200853]  6.10 
Maria Berg  Vænting frá Stekkjardal [IS2002256366]  6.07 
Ivar Arnbjörnsson  Hraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS1998182021]  5.87 
Magnús Gislason  Pjakkur från Emmigården [SE2004103522]  5.70 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  5.70 
Elin Vidberg  Stjörnudís från Musö [SE2003202434]  5.70 
Inga Mattson-Jensen  Garún frá Friðheimum [IS1995288437]  5.43 
Alexander Nilson  Fagur från Snararp [SE2004102941]  5.30 
Inga Mattson-Jensen  Orion frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1998186807]  4.87 
Louise Sieka  Pegasus frá Sveinatungu [IS2003136610]  4.77 



F2 - Five Gait    



Gardar Gislason  Prins från Knutshyttan [SE2003102230]  6.57 
Tóti Arnarson  Dugur från Segerbäck [SE2002101325]  6.27 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Steggur frá Halakoti [IS2003182462]  6.00 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  5.90 
Haraldur Snjólfsson  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  5.73 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  5.73 
Tove Pahlman  Freyr från Midgård [FI2002122002]  5.63 
Carina Jylebäck  Frida från Häringe [SE1998208331]  5.43 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  5.43 
Micaela Åhlberg  Jódís frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS1996258492]  5.30 
Hjalti Gudmundsson  Græðir frá Dalbæ [IS2002187722]  5.30 
Johanna Wingstrand  Seifur frá Kvistum [IS2003181965]  5.20 
Jennie Johansson  Erla från Bäcka [SE2001200665]  5.13 
Birgitta Eck  Oddi frá Dallandi [IS1995125109]  5.07 
Emma Törnqvist  Smári från Artinge [SE2005105081]  4.77 
Carolina Hallberg  Brá frá Hvoli [IS2002282008]  4.63 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  4.37 
Pétur Jónsson  Hrímnir frá Eiðisvatni [IS2003135299]  4.20 
Rebecca Alkesten  Hrauna frá Ármóti [IS2003286133]  3.90 
Linda Karlsson  Iðunn frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2000286953]  3.90 
Maria Eriksson  Úlfur frá Fjalli [IS2001157630]  2.60 
Linn Lombäck  Mistur från Lind [SE2002105644]  2.53 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Tóti Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  6.84 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Mökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]  6.71 
Magnús Gislason  Pjakkur från Emmigården [SE2004103522]  6.71 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Gordon frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004186823]  5.92 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  5.88 
Jökull Gudmundsson  Feykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]  5.71 
Ivar Arnbjörnsson  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  5.63 
Micaela Åhlberg  Jódís frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS1996258492]  5.46 
Maria Berg  Vænting frá Stekkjardal [IS2002256366]  5.17 
Tóti Arnarson  Dugur från Segerbäck [SE2002101325]  5.04 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Drifa från Myre [SE1998208180]  4.80 
Louise Sieka  Pegasus frá Sveinatungu [IS2003136610]  4.42 
Carin Riesenfeld Rosén  Svipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]  3.92 
Alexander Nilson  Fagur från Snararp [SE2004102941]  3.59 
Anna Wahlberg  Niklas från Wahlberg [SE1993107910]  3.13 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  3.09 
Maria Eriksson  Úlfur frá Fjalli [IS2001157630]  1.83 
Carolina Hallberg  Brá frá Hvoli [IS2002282008]  1.63 
Johanna Wingstrand  Seifur frá Kvistum [IS2003181965]  1.63 
Pétur Jónsson  Hrímnir frá Eiðisvatni [IS2003135299]  1.54 
Inga Mattson-Jensen  Orion frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1998186807]  1.30 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  1.00 
Daniel Sundin  Glói frá Leirum [IS1998184082]  0.88 
Linda Karlsson  Iðunn frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2000286953]  0.79 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Tóti Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  24.02" 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Mökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]  25.40" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  25.61" 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  25.62" 
Ivar Arnbjörnsson  Drifa från Myre [SE1998208180]  27.13" 
Johanna Wingstrand  Ginna från Solbacken [SE1997207769]  27.21" 
Daniel Sundin  Glói frá Leirum [IS1998184082]  30.39" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  8.03" 
Tóti Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  8.26" 
Anna Wahlberg  Niklas från Wahlberg [SE1993107910]  8.37" 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  8.41" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  8.46" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  8.75" 
Louise Sieka  Andvaka från Tjusta [SE1996201006]  8.89" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Drifa från Myre [SE1998208180]  9.26" 
Tóti Arnarson  Erla från Bäcka [SE2001200665]  10.40" 
Tove Pahlman  Freyr från Midgård [FI2002122002]  10.55" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Louise Sieka  Andvaka från Tjusta [SE1996201006]  15.39" 
Micaela Åhlberg  Jódís frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS1996258492]  15.98" 
Anna Wahlberg  Niklas från Wahlberg [SE1993107910]  16.25" 
Hjalti Gudmundsson  Græðir frá Dalbæ [IS2002187722]  18.75" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Friðfinnur Hilmarsson, Peter Häggberg

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:07:04 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse