FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Nationell Norrlandsmästerskapen - Wången, Östersund (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 18-Jun - 20-Jun-2010



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



An-Magritt Morset  Hvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]  6.57 
Jenny Göransson  Snerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]  6.47 
Eveline Berg-Bring  Segull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]  6.43 
Tine Johansen  Lisa fra Jakobsgården [NO2002215072]  6.37 
Berit Edvardsson  Vordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]  6.33 
Jacqueline Wahlström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.33 
Robin Haraldsen  Árgeisli från Hästabet [SE2004102839]  6.27 
Maria Hedin  Rökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]  6.27 
Tom Espen Venås  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  6.23 
Sylvia Huuva  Demantur frá Minni-Borg [IS2004188763]  6.17 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.07 
Caspar Hegardt  Stormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]  6.00 
Kristin Hauge  Núpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]  5.97 
Caspar Hegardt  Sveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]  5.97 
Daniel Sundin  Svörður frá Austurkoti [IS2002182651]  5.87 
Kristin Hauge  Geisli fra Sigersberg [NO2005104362]  5.83 
Tonje Iren Keiseraas  Heljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]  5.80 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Döggvi frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165558]  5.73 
Ulrika Backan  Laufi från Hocksbo [SE1998108091]  5.73 
Carina Jylebäck  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  5.70 
Ewelina Davidsson  Svadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]  5.67 
Ellen Skavhaug  Herkúles frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2000184539]  5.67 
Anna Hultkrantz  Litli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]  5.63 
Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir  Gassi frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187016]  5.63 
Jexie Eriksson  Freydir från Jex [SE1996107158]  5.63 
Heidi-Ann Berg  Glymur frá Skjólbrekku [IS1999136588]  5.60 
Ewelina Davidsson  Elli frá Neðra-Ási [IS2003158270]  5.57 
Martina Mannerstråle  Skurður frá Bergstöðum [IS1997188538]  5.50 
Louise Von Dardel  Leiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]  5.50 
Karolina Löfgren  Falkor från Fredsborg [SE1998109703]  5.47 
Frida Söderbäck  Hetja från Urberg [SE1999209715]  5.43 
Anna Wahlberg  Funi vom Friedrichshof [DE2000110839]  5.37 
Marte Trondvold Aas  Dífa frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2002258524]  5.33 
Sara Ljung  Rakel från Moflo [SE2003202283]  5.27 
Linn Gilberg  Hilmir-Snær frá Ármóti [IS1998186130]  5.13 
Kajsa Thuresson  Demantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]  5.10 
Sara Helene Halvorsen  Skör frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2002257597]  5.10 
Ellinor Fuchs  Fiðla från Westerlund [SE2003202698]  5.07 
Marie-Louise Persson  Fagri från Märtha [SE2002101426]  5.03 
Ingvild Brastad  Melódia fra Myrås [NO2000215274]  5.00 
Johanna Berg  Medúsa frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2002235467]  5.00 
Nina Fernandez Rosenke  Axjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]  4.93 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Faxi fra Hatlehol [NO1998115161]  4.90 
Nellie Larsson  Logi från Örvik [SE2001101566]  4.87 
Anna Mattsson  Baltasar frá Reykjavík [IS2002125532]  4.80 
Johanna Berg  Bragi frá Glóru [IS2000187438]  4.70 
Claus Oskar Teigen  Fengur fra Kolbeingarden [NO2003115178]  4.67 
Ragna Ness Gjerstad  Röst fra Lian [NO2000204160]  4.57 
Kristina Wikmark  Hraunar fra Stugudal [NO2003116112]  4.50 
Karolina Å. Ericsson  Stjarni från Östra Greda [SE2001105365]  4.43 
Sigridur Marta Magnusdottir  Gneisti frá Vallanesi [IS2003157570]  4.27 
Ann-Sofi K. Hedvall  Erpur frá Leirulæk [IS2002136752]  4.17 
Angelica Löfgren  Fafnir från Solbacka [SE2002105555]  4.17 
Emelie Andersson  Skjóni från Sandvången [SE1998108210]  4.00 
Sissel Katrin Ellingseter  Logi frá Garði [IS2001157067]  3.43 



T2 - Tölt    



Camilla Hed  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  7.07 
Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  6.87 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Mökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]  6.17 
Camilla Mood Havig  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  5.93 
Styrmir Snorrason  Bliðfari fra Wagge [NO2003121060]  5.83 
Karin Gilberg  Auður från Mackkmyra [SE2003103099]  5.40 
Ida Göthe  Hjartagná från Musö [SE2001200853]  5.37 
Wicky Gren  Forni frá Horni I [IS2000177270]  5.07 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Kraftur fra Stall Ellingseter [NO2002115287]  4.67 
Måns Bromée  Tarsan från Kaggestorp [SE2001100761]  3.97 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jenny Göransson  Snerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]  6.73 
Eveline Berg-Bring  Segull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]  6.60 
An-Magritt Morset  Hvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]  6.43 
Camilla Hed  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  6.37 
Tonje Iren Keiseraas  Heljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]  6.27 
Maria Hedin  Rökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]  6.27 
Johanna Berg  Medúsa frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2002235467]  6.27 
Caspar Hegardt  Sveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]  6.17 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Bjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]  6.13 
Caspar Hegardt  Stormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]  6.07 
Ewelina Davidsson  Svadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]  6.07 
Anna Hultkrantz  Litli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]  6.03 
Tine Johansen  Lisa fra Jakobsgården [NO2002215072]  5.93 
Claus Oskar Teigen  Fengur fra Kolbeingarden [NO2003115178]  5.90 
Nina Ekle  Trú fra Eklespannet [NO2001216193]  5.90 
Berit Edvardsson  Vordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]  5.83 
Jexie Eriksson  Freydir från Jex [SE1996107158]  5.77 
Daniel Sundin  Svörður frá Austurkoti [IS2002182651]  5.77 
Ellen Skavhaug  Herkúles frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2000184539]  5.77 
Kajsa Thuresson  Demantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]  5.77 
Marte Trondvold Aas  Dífa frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2002258524]  5.73 
An-Magritt Morset  Vaka frá Hafnarfirði [IS1997225520]  5.70 
Karin Gilberg  Auður från Mackkmyra [SE2003103099]  5.63 
Sara Helene Halvorsen  Skör frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2002257597]  5.57 
Ewelina Davidsson  Elli frá Neðra-Ási [IS2003158270]  5.57 
Tom Espen Venås  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  5.53 
Marie-Louise Persson  Gellir frá Stekkjardal [IS1996156524]  5.53 
Nellie Larsson  Logi från Örvik [SE2001101566]  5.53 
Johanna Berg  Bragi frá Glóru [IS2000187438]  5.50 
Sylvia Huuva  Demantur frá Minni-Borg [IS2004188763]  5.47 
Marie-Louise Persson  Fagri från Märtha [SE2002101426]  5.47 
Carina Jylebäck  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  5.40 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Faxi fra Hatlehol [NO1998115161]  5.37 
Nina Fernandez Rosenke  Axjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]  5.33 
Sissel Katrin Ellingseter  Logi frá Garði [IS2001157067]  5.30 
Frida Söderbäck  Hetja från Urberg [SE1999209715]  5.27 
Kristin Hauge  Geisli fra Sigersberg [NO2005104362]  5.20 
Ingvild Brastad  Melódia fra Myrås [NO2000215274]  4.97 
Karolina Löfgren  Falkor från Fredsborg [SE1998109703]  4.87 
Kristina Wikmark  Hraunar fra Stugudal [NO2003116112]  4.83 
Anna Mattsson  Baltasar frá Reykjavík [IS2002125532]  4.83 
Karolina Å. Ericsson  Stjarni från Östra Greda [SE2001105365]  4.73 
Angelica Löfgren  Fafnir från Solbacka [SE2002105555]  4.70 
Annica Åsved  Ljúfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2000125597]  4.70 
Ann-Sofi K. Hedvall  Erpur frá Leirulæk [IS2002136752]  4.47 
Ragna Ness Gjerstad  Röst fra Lian [NO2000204160]  4.47 
Emelie Andersson  Skjóni från Sandvången [SE1998108210]  4.17 



F1 - Five Gait    



Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  6.63 
Jacqueline Wahlström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.53 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Mökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]  6.30 
Anna Andersson  Strákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]  6.03 
Anette Øveraas  Brjánn frá Stóra-Ási [IS2000135936]  6.03 
Anna Wahlberg  Funi vom Friedrichshof [DE2000110839]  5.93 
Kristin Hauge  Núpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]  5.83 
Camilla Mood Havig  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  5.80 
Anna Wahlberg  Vera från Wahlberg [SE2002201465]  5.77 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Döggvi frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165558]  5.73 
Jamila Berg  Vænting frá Stekkjardal [IS2002256366]  5.73 
Jexie Eriksson  Axel frá Lindarbæ [IS2000182050]  5.70 
Jenny Göransson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  5.70 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggðvisson  Muska från Smara [SE2003203436]  5.70 
Ellinor Fuchs  Fiðla från Westerlund [SE2003202698]  5.43 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggðvisson  Hrisla från Agersta [SE2002201145]  5.43 
Ida Göthe  Hjartagná från Musö [SE2001200853]  5.40 
Martina Mannerstråle  Skurður frá Bergstöðum [IS1997188538]  5.40 
Ulrika Backan  Laufi från Hocksbo [SE1998108091]  5.30 
Louise Von Dardel  Leiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]  5.23 
Berit Edvardsson  Birta frá Flögu [IS2002256170]  5.17 
Styrmir Snorrason  Garpur från Gäsjö [SE2001100703]  5.13 
Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir  Gassi frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187016]  5.07 
Linn Gilberg  Hilmir-Snær frá Ármóti [IS1998186130]  4.80 
Anna Hansson  Stjörnu-Máni från Ekhammar [SE1996107156]  4.80 
Tom Espen Venås  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  4.77 
Isa Gustafsson  Glitnir frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1998165512]  4.67 
Måns Bromée  Tarsan från Kaggestorp [SE2001100761]  4.63 
An-Magritt Morset  Hlín fra Stugudal [NO2002216167]  4.53 
Lina Törnqvist  Sjöfn frá Forsæti [IS2001284679]  4.40 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Kraftur fra Stall Ellingseter [NO2002115287]  4.20 
Wicky Gren  Forni frá Horni I [IS2000177270]  3.83 
Sigridur Marta Magnusdottir  Gneisti frá Vallanesi [IS2003157570]  3.77 
Sandra Vängberg  Frej från Öringe [SE1993105215]  3.60 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  3.60 
Ulf Kornerup  Platina från Vindäng [SE1995209080]  3.37 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Guðmundur Einarsson  Sproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]  8.59 
Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  7.82 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Döggvi frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165558]  7.18 
Jacqueline Wahlström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.49 
Anna Andersson  Strákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]  6.25 
Margaretha Wahlberg  Majvor från Wahlberg [SE1999209118]  6.22 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Mökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]  6.09 
Kristin Hauge  Núpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]  5.56 
Anette Øveraas  Brjánn frá Stóra-Ási [IS2000135936]  5.53 
Jamila Berg  Vænting frá Stekkjardal [IS2002256366]  5.14 
Wicky Gren  Forni frá Horni I [IS2000177270]  4.96 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggðvisson  Muska från Smara [SE2003203436]  4.49 
Jenny Göransson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  4.46 
Martina Mannerstråle  Skurður frá Bergstöðum [IS1997188538]  3.77 
Camilla Mood Havig  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  3.59 
Anna Wahlberg  Vera från Wahlberg [SE2002201465]  2.92 
Ellinor Fuchs  Fiðla från Westerlund [SE2003202698]  2.92 
Carina Jylebäck  Tófa från Lappdal [SE2001201069]  2.88 
Lina Törnqvist  Sjöfn frá Forsæti [IS2001284679]  2.50 
Anna Hansson  Stjörnu-Máni från Ekhammar [SE1996107156]  2.29 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggðvisson  Hrisla från Agersta [SE2002201145]  1.78 
An-Magritt Morset  Hlín fra Stugudal [NO2002216167]  0.96 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Guðmundur Einarsson  Sproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]  22.76" 
Jenny Högström  Mimir från Spelnästorp [SE1993105156]  24.60" 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  25.87" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Guðmundur Einarsson  Sproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]  7.96" 
Anna Andersson  Strákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]  8.87" 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  8.96" 
Jenny Göransson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  8.98" 
Ulrika Backan  Þristur frá Syðra-Fjalli I [IS1990166671]  9.14" 
Jenny Högström  Mimir från Spelnästorp [SE1993105156]  9.14" 
Margaretha Wahlberg  Majvor från Wahlberg [SE1999209118]  9.22" 
Martina Mannerstråle  Skurður frá Bergstöðum [IS1997188538]  9.36" 
Linn Gilberg  Hilmir-Snær frá Ármóti [IS1998186130]  9.44" 
Jamila Berg  Sorti frá Akureyri [IS1993165465]  9.54" 
Anna Wahlberg  Vera från Wahlberg [SE2002201465]  10.00" 
Anna Hansson  Stjörnu-Máni från Ekhammar [SE1996107156]  10.10" 
Sandra Vängberg  Frej från Öringe [SE1993105215]  10.95" 
An-Magritt Morset  Hlín fra Stugudal [NO2002216167]  12.36" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  16.79" 
Jamila Berg  Sorti frá Akureyri [IS1993165465]  17.37" 
Margaretha Wahlberg  Majvor från Wahlberg [SE1999209118]  17.74" 
Anna Wahlberg  Vera från Wahlberg [SE2002201465]  18.17" 
Sandra Vängberg  Frej från Öringe [SE1993105215]  18.32" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Åsa William, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Nicolai Thye, Pia Andréasson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:06:08 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse