FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Swedish Championships - Utnäs Löt, Strömsholm (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 09-Jul - 12-Jul-2009



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Hjalti Gudmundsson  Reynir frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165645]  8.20 
Jan Berntsson  Embla från Smedjegården [SE1999209110]  7.77 
Denni Hauksson  Disa från Hocksbo [SE1999208828]  7.77 
Filippa Montan  Rökkvi frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS1997186541]  7.30 
Johanna Elgholm  Oddur från Mörtö [SE1999108890]  7.00 
Madelen Johanson  Ljósadís från Musö [SE2002201385]  7.00 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Leiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]  6.70 
Ylva Hagander  Lenja frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002237277]  6.67 
Madelen Johanson  Oskadís från Tallbacken [SE2001200406]  6.63 
Johan Häggberg  Axjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]  6.63 
Martin Eriksson  Goði frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1997187053]  6.57 
Vignir Jónasson  Berserkur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2000137278]  6.53 
Anna Stenbeck  Orri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]  6.50 
Anne-Marie Röst  Víglundur frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS1995184651]  6.50 
Anna Karlsson  Sævar från Musö [SE1998108232]  6.43 
Josefin Birkebro  Gandur vom Brock [DE1992141063]  6.43 
Jamila Berg  Ljúfur frá Vindási [IS1994186168]  6.33 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Safír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]  6.30 
Madelen Johanson  Glampi från Snararp [SE2003102236]  6.30 
Anna Hultkrantz  Litli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]  6.27 
Hreggviður Eyvindsson  Fannar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1996187051]  6.27 
Josefin Birkebro  Kjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]  6.23 
Julia Lindmark  Svipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]  6.23 
Karolina Adler  Kyndill vom Forstwald [DE2000143890]  6.20 
Madeleine Rydin  Sólfari från Oviksfjällen [SE1995107923]  6.20 
Nathalie Lövgren  Hespa frá Eystra-Súlunesi I [IS2002235461]  6.13 
Catharina Niklasson  Amor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]  6.13 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Bjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]  6.10 
Johanna Berg  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  6.07 
Candie Larsson  Galsi frá Stokkseyri [IS1994187232]  6.07 
Therese Svanberg  Svarti-Stjarni frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157003]  5.90 
Åsa Ekman  Veigar frá Vakurstöðum [IS2001181975]  5.87 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Óskasteinn frá Oddhóli [IS1997186057]  5.83 
Ewelina Davidsson  Svadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]  5.83 
Fredrik Sandberg  Nál frá Mosfelli [IS2000256551]  5.80 
Caspar Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  5.80 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  5.80 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  5.73 
Ewelina Davidsson  Loftur från Knutshyttan [SE2002101878]  5.60 
Eveline Berg-Bring  Segull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]  5.60 
Elin Segerbäck  Asa från Segerbäck [SE1999208560]  5.60 
Madeleine Rydin  Isold från Örvik [SE1998201670]  5.57 
Matilda Rolf  Leiknir frá Kolsholti 2 [IS1996187696]  5.50 
Emma Jylebäck  Ferill frá Keldudal [IS1996157026]  5.50 
Felicia Lindblom  Gormur frá Brávöllum [IS1997165340]  5.50 
Cassandra Berndtsson  Gammur frá Þingeyrum [IS1998156324]  5.50 
Jeanette Söderström  Ylur frá Vatnsholti [IS1999187524]  5.43 
Anna Liliebäck  Snudda från Smärslid [SE1998208275]  5.33 
Marcus Jonsson  Fylkir frá Árbakka [IS1992186750]  5.33 
Linnea Tammemägi  Feykir från Lerklocka [SE1996106911]  5.20 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Seth fra Nøddegården [DK1994107391]  4.93 
Matilda Thuresson  Demantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]  4.93 



T2 - Tölt    



Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Kyndill frá Hellulandi [IS1997166422]  7.70 
Anne Fornstedt  Putti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]  7.27 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.23 
Göran Montan  Bragi von Allenbach [DE1991150074]  7.00 
Linda Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  6.93 
Michaela Österman  Brádur från Skattegården [SE1999109205]  6.63 
Jökull Gudmundsson  Feykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]  6.60 
Helen Gustafsson  Borgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]  6.47 
Sebastian Fransson  Andri frá Feti [IS1998186916]  6.43 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Fiðla frá Þingeyrum [IS2002256321]  6.40 
Sandra Jonsson  Ari från Stora Öllstorp [SE1996106814]  6.40 
Jamila Berg  Hrim från Lindeberg [SE2000209553]  6.37 
Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir  Fákur från Hästeryd [SE1993105120]  6.33 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Hrafn frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2000186689]  6.30 
Jacqueline Wahlström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.10 
Frida Lindström  Fúni från Fallet [SE1993105521]  6.07 
Marcus Johansson  Glampi frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS1997155030]  6.03 
Filippa Montan  Ögri frá Akranesi [IS1998135006]  6.00 
Sebastian Benje  Forni frá Horni I [IS2000177270]  6.00 
Sofia Berghök  Hreyfing från Himmelsrum [SE2001203464]  5.97 
Sofia Berghök  Svalur från Mörtö [SE1997107731]  5.80 
Linnea Vas  Kasper frá Tókastöðum [IS1994176330]  5.80 
Ida Larsson  Krummi frá Ártúnum [IS1996186276]  5.73 
Mikaela Andreasson  Dimma frá Reykjavík [IS1997225231]  5.60 
Sara Wikander  Bangsi från Örvik [SE2002101354]  5.57 
Johannes Larsson  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  5.57 
Sofie Panduro  Hördur från Hästhava [SE2003108145]  5.47 
Sofia Karlsson  Freisting frá Grímsstöðum [IS1999284597]  5.27 
Marcus Jonsson  Feykja från Dirhuvud [SE1998207988]  4.87 



V1 - Four Gait    



Filippa Montan  Kopar frá Bólstað [IS2001184345]  6.83 
Vignir Jónasson  Berserkur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2000137278]  6.80 
Filippa Montan  Ögri frá Akranesi [IS1998135006]  6.73 
Hjalti Gudmundsson  Reynir frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165645]  6.70 
Ylva Hagander  Lenja frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002237277]  6.70 
Filippa Montan  Rökkvi frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS1997186541]  6.67 
Louise Löfgren  Glói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]  6.63 
Madelen Johanson  Ljósadís från Musö [SE2002201385]  6.60 
Madelen Johanson  Glampi från Snararp [SE2003102236]  6.53 
Jenny Göransson  Snerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]  6.53 
Johan Häggberg  Axjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]  6.53 
Jan Berntsson  Embla från Smedjegården [SE1999209110]  6.47 
Jamila Berg  Ljúfur frá Vindási [IS1994186168]  6.43 
Martin Eriksson  Goði frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1997187053]  6.30 
Frida Lindström  Seðill frá Hólum [IS1996138532]  6.27 
Anna Stenbeck  Orri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]  6.27 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Safír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]  6.23 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Bjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]  6.23 
Therese Svanberg  Svarti-Stjarni frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157003]  6.23 
Alexandra Alerius  Þokki frá Enni [IS1994156815]  6.17 
Fredrik Sandberg  Nál frá Mosfelli [IS2000256551]  6.13 
Josefin Birkebro  Gandur vom Brock [DE1992141063]  6.10 
Anna Hultkrantz  Litli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]  6.07 
Matilda Rolf  Leiknir frá Kolsholti 2 [IS1996187696]  6.03 
Åsa Ekman  Veigar frá Vakurstöðum [IS2001181975]  6.00 
Emma Jönsson  Léttir frá Laugarvatni [IS1992188814]  5.97 
Caspar Hegardt  Sveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]  5.93 
Johanna Berg  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  5.93 
Ewelina Davidsson  Svadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]  5.87 
Nathalie Lövgren  Hespa frá Eystra-Súlunesi I [IS2002235461]  5.87 
Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir  Tenór frá Enni [IS2002158440]  5.83 
Marcus Jonsson  Fylkir frá Árbakka [IS1992186750]  5.80 
Maila Teose  Teigur frá Skíðbakka I [IS2000184370]  5.73 
Felicia Lindblom  Gormur frá Brávöllum [IS1997165340]  5.73 
Jamila Berg  Hrim från Lindeberg [SE2000209553]  5.70 
Carin Riesenfeld Rosén  Spegill frá Ármóti [IS2000186131]  5.70 
Matilda Thuresson  Demantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]  5.70 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  5.63 
Catharina Niklasson  Amor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]  5.63 
Ida Larsson  Ari från Kaggestorp [SE1999109095]  5.60 
Embla Steiner  Fjalar frá Hvolsvelli [IS1997184884]  5.57 
Åsa William  Mozart frá Sigluvík [IS1995184747]  5.53 
Moa Runnqvist  Snorri frá Hnappavöllum 5 [IS1992177705]  5.50 
Sofie Sjölin  Omi från Rooslunda [SE2001100711]  5.40 
Henny Johansson  Bylur frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1999188037]  5.40 
Sara Sandqvist  Menja från Karlsro [SE2000209517]  5.33 
Anna Liliebäck  Snudda från Smärslid [SE1998208275]  5.27 
Emma Jylebäck  Ferill frá Keldudal [IS1996157026]  5.23 
Jeanette Söderström  Ylur frá Vatnsholti [IS1999187524]  5.20 
Michaela Österman  Brádur från Skattegården [SE1999109205]  4.60 
Eveline Berg-Bring  Segull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]  3.93 



F1 - Five Gait    



Vignir Jónasson  Hrannar von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE1995105087]  7.07 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  6.97 
Helen Gustafsson  Borgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]  6.80 
Josefin Birkebro  Kjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]  6.80 
Sandra Jonsson  Ari från Stora Öllstorp [SE1996106814]  6.77 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Fiðla frá Þingeyrum [IS2002256321]  6.47 
Linnea Vas  Kasper frá Tókastöðum [IS1994176330]  6.47 
Vignir Jónasson  Ísar frá Keldudal [IS2000157023]  6.30 
Liselotte Antonsson  Garri frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1997165020]  6.27 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Leiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]  6.07 
Jacqueline Wahlström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.00 
Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir  Fákur från Hästeryd [SE1993105120]  5.97 
Johan Häggberg  Suðri från Örvik [SE2003102671]  5.93 
Mikaela Andreasson  Dimma frá Reykjavík [IS1997225231]  5.87 
Emma Wahlstedt  Birta frá Kvistum [IS2003281960]  5.80 
Anne-Marie Röst  Víglundur frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS1995184651]  5.70 
Sara Wikander  Bangsi från Örvik [SE2002101354]  5.67 
Marcus Ljungqvist  Svadilfari från Stenholmen [SE2001100939]  5.63 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Hraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS1998182021]  5.60 
Hreggviður Eyvindsson  Fannar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1996187051]  5.60 
Frida Lindström  Gandalf från St Vädersjö [SE1997107946]  5.57 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Hrisla från Agersta [SE2002201145]  5.57 
Jökull Gudmundsson  Feykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]  5.53 
Nicolina Marklund  Thór från Tornberga [SE1993105458]  5.50 
Caspar Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  5.47 
Styrmir Snorrason  Rut frá Morastöðum [IS1997225097]  5.47 
Anna Björnsson  Flugar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1999186693]  5.47 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Muska från Smara [SE2003203436]  5.27 
Martina Mannerstråle  Skurður frá Bergstöðum [IS1997188538]  5.27 
Marcus Jonsson  Feykja från Dirhuvud [SE1998207988]  5.13 
Stina Westberg-Nyström  Nótt frá Garðshorni [IS1998265350]  5.13 
Rebecca Alkesten  Bangsi från Östra Greda [SE1992108446]  4.93 
Hanna Johansson  Nökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]  4.93 
Alicia Bodungen Thelin  Funi fra Visbjerg 2 [DK1991100701]  4.70 
Isa Gustafsson  Glitnir frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1998165512]  4.63 
Michaela Alerius  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  4.43 
Viivi Soimes  Magnus fra Guldbæk [DK1999105778]  4.43 
Sebastian Fransson  Andri frá Feti [IS1998186916]  4.30 
Anton Winberg  Fidringur från Skönabäck [SE1999108994]  4.03 
Olivia Pech  Jörvar frá Keldudal [IS2000157025]  3.43 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Guðmundur Einarsson  Sproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]  8.38 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  8.08 
Hanna Johansson  Nökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]  7.21 
Linnea Vas  Kasper frá Tókastöðum [IS1994176330]  7.08 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Hraði frá Sauðárkróki [IS1991157005]  6.63 
Anna Dahl  Strokkur från Wreta [SE1996106999]  6.59 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Fiðla frá Þingeyrum [IS2002256321]  6.29 
Marcus Jonsson  Feykja från Dirhuvud [SE1998207988]  6.17 
Nina Bergholtz  Tenor frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1993184012]  5.96 
Caspar Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  5.96 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  5.96 
Karolina Adler  Ari vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]  5.42 
Johanna Asplund  Lykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]  3.88 
Hedvig Larsson  Björk från Vindäng [SE1995209546]  3.84 
Liselotte Antonsson  Garri frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1997165020]  3.04 
Nicolina Marklund  Thór från Tornberga [SE1993105458]  0.79 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Guðmundur Einarsson  Sproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]  22.31" 
Anna Björnsson  Lúta frá Dalbæ [IS1997287655]  22.36" 
Linda Tommelstad  Flóti fra Daðil [DK1991101021]  23.36" 
Jenny Högström  Mimir från Spelnästorp [SE1993105156]  24.06" 
Hedvig Larsson  Björk från Vindäng [SE1995209546]  24.43" 
Nicolina Marklund  Thór från Tornberga [SE1993105458]  25.04" 
Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  25.10" 
Johanna Asplund  Lykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]  25.19" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  25.30" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Guðmundur Einarsson  Sproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]  7.86" 
Anna Björnsson  Lúta frá Dalbæ [IS1997287655]  7.93" 
Anna Björnsson  Flugar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1999186693]  7.96" 
Linda Tommelstad  Flóti fra Daðil [DK1991101021]  8.05" 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Hraði frá Sauðárkróki [IS1991157005]  8.13" 
Karolina Adler  Ari vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]  8.16" 
Eirikur Jónsson  Ósvör frá Grafarkoti [IS1999255412]  8.23" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  8.24" 
Caspar Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  8.25" 
Jenny Högström  Mimir från Spelnästorp [SE1993105156]  8.29" 
Sofie Sjödin  Máni frá Árnagerði [IS1994184812]  8.30" 
Margaretha Wahlberg  Majvor från Wahlberg [SE1999209118]  8.33" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  8.34" 
Hanna Johansson  Nökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]  8.43" 
Johanna Asplund  Lykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]  8.57" 
Anna Dahl  Strokkur från Wreta [SE1996106999]  8.57" 
Rebecca Alkesten  Bangsi från Östra Greda [SE1992108446]  8.57" 
Sandra Jonsson  Ari från Stora Öllstorp [SE1996106814]  8.64" 
Christina Vahlberg  Sæla frá Kringlumýri [IS1990258786]  8.80" 
Nicolina Marklund  Thór från Tornberga [SE1993105458]  8.85" 
Nina Bergholtz  Tenor frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1993184012]  9.03" 
Stina Westberg-Nyström  Nótt frá Garðshorni [IS1998265350]  9.09" 
Hedvig Larsson  Björk från Vindäng [SE1995209546]  9.09" 
Ida Axelsson  Saga från Björkhaga [SE1999201088]  9.33" 
Moa Lundgren  Þokkadís frá Álfsengi [NL1995200100]  9.41" 
Ulrika Backan  Þristur frá Syðra-Fjalli I [IS1990166671]  9.46" 
Viivi Soimes  Magnus fra Guldbæk [DK1999105778]  9.50" 
Marcus Jonsson  Feykja från Dirhuvud [SE1998207988]  9.51" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Hraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS1998182021]  10.88" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  15.31" 
Ingrid Henriksson  Vidar från Bankhult [SE1991103584]  15.88" 
Margaretha Wahlberg  Majvor från Wahlberg [SE1999209118]  15.94" 
Caroline Wintzell  Rosti frá Ormsstöðum [IS1993188727]  15.94" 
Christina Vahlberg  Sæla frá Kringlumýri [IS1990258786]  16.66" 
Therese Svanberg  Litla-Hind från Wahlberg [SE1996208456]  17.00" 
Micaela Åhlberg  Jódís frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS1996258492]  17.21" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Þóra frá Gegnishólaparti [IS1993287757]  17.24" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Hraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS1998182021]  19.58" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anne Fornstedt, Åsa William, Johanna Elgholm, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Lena Lennartsson, Lisa Olovsson, Nicolai Thye, Peter Häggberg, Pia Andréasson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:05:01 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse