FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Norgesmesterskap NM - Grimstad (NO)

Back  Print
Date: 12-Jul - 15-Jul-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  8.17 
Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  8.00 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  7.13 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  7.10 
Elisabeth Sylte  Sólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]  6.77 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Sigur fra Jakobsgården [NO2012115410]  6.77 
Elise Lundhaug  Framherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]  6.77 
Nils Christian Larsen  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  6.77 
Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  6.73 
Mona G. Fjeld  Vinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]  6.73 
An-Magritt Morset  Díva fra Stugudal [NO2011216278]  6.63 
Christina Lund  Lukku-Blesi frá Selfossi [IS2012182791]  6.60 
Thomas Larsen  Sýn frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258592]  6.50 
Lina Bjerke Meisingset  Tindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]  6.43 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  6.40 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Starri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]  6.40 
Mari Odenrud  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.37 
Stian Pedersen  Safír fra Buan [NO2010116423]  6.37 
Maria Gjellestad Bosvik  Djass fra Røysland [NO2009109210]  6.37 
Stefán Steinþórsson  Magni fra Kvalen [NO2008110467]  6.33 
Ingolfur Palmason  Reisn frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010257591]  6.33 
Anja Oppen  Spá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]  6.30 
Trine Jonassen  Ekra fra Lian [NO2006204215]  6.27 
Ingeborg Steinsdóttir  Komet fra Skog [NO2011106062]  6.27 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.27 
Stine S. Baastad  Jökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]  6.23 
Hedda Bjørnstad Larsen  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  6.17 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]  6.17 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.13 
Jonas Poverud  Erpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]  6.07 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Fálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]  6.07 
Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen  Skíma frá Hvítanesi [IS2005284613]  6.07 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  6.07 
Stine Sønderland Viken  Tígull fra Skjeljavika [NO2008115446]  6.07 
Anders Berget  Lina fra Myrvangen [NO2010204108]  6.07 
Frøydis Musdalslien  Kiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]  6.07 
Camilla Onshuus  Glódís frá Árbakka [IS2010286091]  6.00 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.00 
Hege Andersen  Ás frá Skriðulandi [IS2003165980]  6.00 
Sofie Drange  Merkur fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111103]  5.97 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Ýmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]  5.93 
Charlotte Wiggen  Irpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]  5.80 
Sekine Brewster  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  5.80 
Ørjan Lien Våge  Haldir Háleggur fra Nedreli [NO2007114043]  5.77 
Ingolfur Palmason  Þruma fra Holla [NO2011209094]  5.77 
Maren Sæterhaug  Vaka fra Kvistli [NO2009204299]  5.63 
Cilem Taman  Vindur frá Króktúni [IS2003186799]  5.50 
Marie Andreassen  Sálmur frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS2008157549]  5.43 
Jofrid Aasland  Dalvar fra Utgard [NO2010111351]  5.40 
Perly Anett Fossan  Sikill fra Fossanmoen [NO2008111014]  5.37 
Gry Hagelund  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  5.37 
Kaja Magnussen  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  5.30 
Aksa Mortensen  Gnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]  5.27 
Malin Bosvik  Perla fra Kolnes [NO2006211260]  5.20 
Grete Fostervoll Flemmen  Iða frá Bakka [IS2000265037]  5.20 
Kari Dalen  Drengur fra Stall Kjersem [NO2010115330]  5.20 
Luisa Husby Sem  Jarpur fra Fossanmoen [NO2006111489]  5.13 
Sara Nerstad  Galdur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]  5.10 
Lene Thorud  Dreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]  5.10 
Camilla Bastiansen  Mori fra Brenno [NO2001106321]  4.93 
Sigrid Rypdal Gjul  Tea fra Haukali [NO2000211262]  4.87 
Karine Ståland  Monsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]  4.83 
Iver Kornelius Waagan Iversen  Heljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]  4.80 
Hektor Arnkværn  Álfur fra Engedahl [NO2007105081]  4.80 
Vilde Sønderland Viken  Andvari fra Skjeljavika [NO2006115186]  4.77 
Hannah Johannesen  Smyrill frá Hamraendum [IS2004138950]  4.77 
Henriette Skurve  Vinur fra Ørumgaard [DK2010100858]  4.73 
Grete Fostervoll Flemmen  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  4.67 
Helene Halvorsen  Nótt fra Brenno [NO2003206120]  4.67 
Stine S. Baastad  Emil fra Sigersberg [NO2010104476]  4.60 
Malea Hammer  Gustur fra Stall Ellingseter [NO2003115264]  4.57 
Asbjørn Strøm  Gyðja fra Kolneset [NO2009211394]  4.40 
Oline Michelson  Garún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]  4.40 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Jörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]  4.23 
Dina Hjerkind  Fiðrildi från Svanby [SE2008210241]  3.73 
Michelle Monique Åkerlund Strøm  Krafla fra Suldal [NO2005211049]  3.60 
Leah Kenar  Stæll fra Thorsethgarden [NO2001115214]  3.50 
Maria Frøystadvåg  Smári frá Steinnesi [IS2009156294]  3.27 
Hannah Lotherington  Neisti frá Stykkishólmi [IS2009137279]  2.97 



T2 - Tölt    



Gabrielle Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.10 
Julie Holtesmo  Sprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]  7.07 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Eldfari fra Langtved [DK2007108495]  6.97 
Martine Møller  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.90 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  6.83 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.77 
Hege Andersen  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.67 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Humall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]  6.63 
Nils Christian Larsen  Kiljan frá Þúfum [IS2008158160]  6.53 
Camilla Mood Havig  Stjarna frá Ósi [IS2010265247]  6.50 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.50 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  6.43 
Lona Sneve  Hrafnfaxi frá Húsavík [IS2008166969]  6.37 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.33 
Stine S. Baastad  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  6.07 
Ulrikke Tansø  Stáli fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111102]  6.00 
Marit Toven Murud  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  5.97 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  5.77 
Lotte Thoresen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  5.73 
Sunniva Halvorsen  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  5.67 
Sofie Drange  Arfa fra Fossan [NO2007211100]  5.63 
Ayla Steinsgard  Leistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]  5.63 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Tíð fra Kleiva [NO2011202034]  5.47 
Hedda Emilie Paulsson  Fákur fra Stall Haraldseid [NO2006115430]  5.43 
Emma Cecilie Hildre  Soldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]  5.30 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Vigri fra Rørvik [NO2012115358]  5.10 
Malin Brandsgård Skaug  Sæþór frá Hólaborg [IS2007182373]  5.07 
Marte Winther Skorgenes  Goði fra Nerbåen [NO2005115216]  4.93 
Kasper Martinsen  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  4.93 
Mille Nilseng Mellerud  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  4.87 
Ida Marie Johansen  Oðinn fra Fredheim [NO2005109220]  4.77 
Grete Fostervoll Flemmen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  4.73 
Henriette Halvorsen  Pipar fra Lian [NO2006104222]  4.67 



V1 - Four Gait    



Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  7.50 
Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.30 
Nils Christian Larsen  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  7.23 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  7.20 
Anne Stine Haugen  Draumur fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2009100051]  7.10 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.03 
Christina Lund  Lukku-Blesi frá Selfossi [IS2012182791]  6.97 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Sigur fra Jakobsgården [NO2012115410]  6.87 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.80 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  6.80 
Lene Thorud  Dreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]  6.60 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  6.57 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  6.53 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  6.53 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  6.47 
Bernt Severinsen  Terna fra Kleiva [NO2012202078]  6.47 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Fálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]  6.40 
Ingolfur Palmason  Þruma fra Holla [NO2011209094]  6.40 
Trine Jonassen  Ekra fra Lian [NO2006204215]  6.40 
Karine Ståland  Monsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]  6.37 
Lina Bjerke Meisingset  Tindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]  6.37 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]  6.33 
Oline Michelson  Garún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]  6.30 
Mari Odenrud  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.30 
Ørjan Lien Våge  Haldir Háleggur fra Nedreli [NO2007114043]  6.30 
Stine Sønderland Viken  Tígull fra Skjeljavika [NO2008115446]  6.27 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Jörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]  6.27 
Ingeborg Steinsdóttir  Komet fra Skog [NO2011106062]  6.23 
Elisabeth Sylte  Sólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]  6.23 
Anja Oppen  Spá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]  6.23 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.23 
Jonas Poverud  Erpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]  6.20 
Julie Holtesmo  Sprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]  6.20 
Maria Gjellestad Bosvik  Djass fra Røysland [NO2009109210]  6.17 
Stian Pedersen  Safír fra Buan [NO2010116423]  6.17 
Elise Lundhaug  Framherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]  6.13 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Ýmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]  6.10 
Emma Cecilie Hildre  Soldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]  6.07 
Aksa Mortensen  Gnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]  6.07 
Frøydis Musdalslien  Kiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]  6.07 
Maren Sæterhaug  Vaka fra Kvistli [NO2009204299]  6.03 
Hedda Bjørnstad Larsen  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  6.03 
Camilla Onshuus  Glódís frá Árbakka [IS2010286091]  5.97 
Stefán Steinþórsson  Magni fra Kvalen [NO2008110467]  5.97 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Starri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]  5.97 
Stine S. Baastad  Emil fra Sigersberg [NO2010104476]  5.93 
Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen  Skíma frá Hvítanesi [IS2005284613]  5.93 
Gry Hagelund  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  5.90 
Grete Fostervoll Flemmen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  5.90 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  5.90 
Ida Marie Johansen  Oðinn fra Fredheim [NO2005109220]  5.90 
Anders Berget  Lina fra Myrvangen [NO2010204108]  5.87 
Mona G. Fjeld  Vinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]  5.87 
Sofie Drange  Merkur fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111103]  5.83 
Martine Møller  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  5.77 
Luisa Husby Sem  Jarpur fra Fossanmoen [NO2006111489]  5.77 
Grete Fostervoll Flemmen  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  5.77 
Marie Andreassen  Sálmur frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS2008157549]  5.73 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Ari fra Gavnholt [DK2008100007]  5.67 
Jofrid Aasland  Dalvar fra Utgard [NO2010111351]  5.67 
Ingolfur Palmason  Reisn frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010257591]  5.63 
Hege Andersen  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  5.60 
Marte Winther Skorgenes  Goði fra Nerbåen [NO2005115216]  5.60 
Kaja Magnussen  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  5.60 
Sara Nerstad  Galdur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]  5.57 
Hannah Johannesen  Smyrill frá Hamraendum [IS2004138950]  5.57 
Ulrikke Tansø  Stáli fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111102]  5.53 
Cilem Taman  Vindur frá Króktúni [IS2003186799]  5.50 
Henriette Skurve  Vinur fra Ørumgaard [DK2010100858]  5.43 
Iver Kornelius Waagan Iversen  Heljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]  5.40 
Camilla Bastiansen  Mori fra Brenno [NO2001106321]  5.37 
Kristoffer Utne Bjørke  Barónessa fra Ågreneset [NO2009209189]  5.37 
Henriette Halvorsen  Hetja fra Sigersberg [NO2011204449]  5.33 
Henriette Halvorsen  Pipar fra Lian [NO2006104222]  5.23 
Kari Dalen  Drengur fra Stall Kjersem [NO2010115330]  5.07 
Michelle Monique Åkerlund Strøm  Krafla fra Suldal [NO2005211049]  5.00 
Viktoria Christense Skarstein  Aldur fra Folkenborg [NO2009101154]  4.93 
Asbjørn Strøm  Gyðja fra Kolneset [NO2009211394]  4.90 
Sekine Brewster  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  4.90 
Leah Kenar  Stæll fra Thorsethgarden [NO2001115214]  4.87 
Malin Brandsgård Skaug  Sæþór frá Hólaborg [IS2007182373]  4.80 
Vilde Sønderland Viken  Andvari fra Skjeljavika [NO2006115186]  4.63 
Maria Frøystadvåg  Smári frá Steinnesi [IS2009156294]  4.57 
Hektor Arnkværn  Álfur fra Engedahl [NO2007105081]  3.57 
Dina Hjerkind  Fiðrildi från Svanby [SE2008210241]  3.37 



F1 - Five Gait    



Thomas Larsen  Sýn frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258592]  6.93 
Nils Christian Larsen  Kiljan frá Þúfum [IS2008158160]  6.73 
Camilla Mood Havig  Stjarna frá Ósi [IS2010265247]  6.67 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.63 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.47 
Charlotte Wiggen  Irpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]  6.33 
Lona Sneve  Hrafnfaxi frá Húsavík [IS2008166969]  6.33 
An-Magritt Morset  Hlekkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010157593]  6.27 
Stine S. Baastad  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  5.97 
Sunniva Halvorsen  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  5.93 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  5.87 
Kasper Martinsen  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  5.87 
Lotte Thoresen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  5.63 
Thea Johansen  Folda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]  5.60 
Amanda Waagan Lillerovde  Otri fra Jakobsgården [NO2009115407]  5.53 
Vilde Berge Svendsen  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  5.53 
Caroline Wangen  Gýgjar frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2009157332]  5.47 
Sigridur Marta Magnusdottir  Garpur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010157592]  5.47 
Ingelin Skoie  Gormur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155251]  5.27 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Humall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]  5.23 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Vigri fra Rørvik [NO2012115358]  5.20 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  5.20 
Gry Hagelund  Litli-Jón frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187599]  5.03 
Ayla Steinsgard  Leistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]  5.00 
Perly Anett Fossan  Sikill fra Fossanmoen [NO2008111014]  4.97 
Hedda Emilie Paulsson  Fákur fra Stall Haraldseid [NO2006115430]  4.93 
Mille Nilseng Mellerud  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  4.93 
Malin Bosvik  Perla fra Kolnes [NO2006211260]  4.83 
Mia Eckhoff  Hvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]  4.67 
Marit Toven Murud  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  4.63 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  4.47 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Eyrir fra Østbygda [NO2009107320]  4.47 
Helena Johannessen  Júni från Ulvdalen [SE2001100952]  4.47 
Grete Fostervoll Flemmen  Iða frá Bakka [IS2000265037]  4.30 
Sigrid Rypdal Gjul  Tea fra Haukali [NO2000211262]  3.63 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Tíð fra Kleiva [NO2011202034]  3.63 
Malea Hammer  Gustur fra Stall Ellingseter [NO2003115264]  3.60 
Helene Halvorsen  Nótt fra Brenno [NO2003206120]  2.63 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Carolin Storebø  Arnviður frá Hveragerði [IS2007182076]  7.63 
Camilla Wangen  Ógn frá Bessastöðum [IS2011255570]  7.09 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.92 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.79 
Gry Hagelund  Litli-Jón frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187599]  6.75 
Thomas Larsen  Sýn frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258592]  6.63 
Camilla Mood Havig  Stjarna frá Ósi [IS2010265247]  6.54 
Stine S. Baastad  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  6.50 
Vilde Berge Svendsen  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  6.34 
Ayla Steinsgard  Leistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]  5.92 
Helena Johannessen  Júni från Ulvdalen [SE2001100952]  5.46 
Kasper Martinsen  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  5.29 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Eyrir fra Østbygda [NO2009107320]  5.08 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Vigri fra Rørvik [NO2012115358]  4.92 
An-Magritt Morset  Hlekkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010157593]  4.79 
Thea Johansen  Folda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]  4.63 
Nils Christian Larsen  Kiljan frá Þúfum [IS2008158160]  4.59 
Marie Andreassen  Dagrún von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234596]  4.00 
Marit Toven Murud  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  3.96 
Lotte Thoresen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  3.79 
Hedda Emilie Paulsson  Fákur fra Stall Haraldseid [NO2006115430]  3.75 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  3.59 
Ingelin Skoie  Gormur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155251]  2.92 
Amanda Waagan Lillerovde  Otri fra Jakobsgården [NO2009115407]  2.80 
Grete Fostervoll Flemmen  Iða frá Bakka [IS2000265037]  2.79 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Tíð fra Kleiva [NO2011202034]  2.75 
Caroline Wangen  Gýgjar frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2009157332]  2.71 
Perly Anett Fossan  Sikill fra Fossanmoen [NO2008111014]  2.29 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  2.04 
Sunniva Halvorsen  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  1.75 
Sigrid Rypdal Gjul  Tea fra Haukali [NO2000211262]  1.75 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  1.25 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  23.12" 
Lona Sneve  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  23.22" 
Carolin Storebø  Arnviður frá Hveragerði [IS2007182076]  24.15" 
Marie Andreassen  Dagrún von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234596]  24.96" 
Thea Johansen  Folda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]  25.67" 
Helena Johannessen  Júni från Ulvdalen [SE2001100952]  26.68" 
Kamilla Solberg  Björk fra Litlås [NO2001212162]  27.85" 
Ayla Steinsgard  Leistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]  28.14" 
Lotte Thoresen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  28.48" 
Sunniva Halvorsen  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  29.00" 
Stine S. Baastad  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  29.02" 
Vilde Berge Svendsen  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  30.88" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Lona Sneve  Hrafnfaxi frá Húsavík [IS2008166969]  8.06" 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  8.20" 
Thea Johansen  Folda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]  8.41" 
Carolin Storebø  Arnviður frá Hveragerði [IS2007182076]  8.41" 
Marie Andreassen  Dagrún von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234596]  8.58" 
Gry Hagelund  Litli-Jón frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187599]  8.68" 
Ayla Steinsgard  Leistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]  8.80" 
Helena Johannessen  Júni från Ulvdalen [SE2001100952]  8.87" 
Vilde Berge Svendsen  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  8.88" 
Charlotte Wiggen  Irpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]  9.39" 
Lotte Thoresen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  9.74" 
Sunniva Halvorsen  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  9.83" 
Perly Anett Fossan  Sikill fra Fossanmoen [NO2008111014]  9.97" 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  10.25" 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  10.31" 
Malea Hammer  Gustur fra Stall Ellingseter [NO2003115264]  10.52" 
Kamilla Solberg  Björk fra Litlås [NO2001212162]  10.61" 
Malin Bosvik  Perla fra Kolnes [NO2006211260]  10.73" 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Tíð fra Kleiva [NO2011202034]  11.03" 
Grete Fostervoll Flemmen  Iða frá Bakka [IS2000265037]  12.41" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Florian Schneider, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Nicolai Thye, Pétur Vopni Sigurðsson, Rune Svendsen, Stefan Hackauf

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:51:22 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse