FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Norwegian championships - Tresfjord (NO)

Back  Print
Date: 06-Jul - 09-Jul-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  8.37 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  8.23 
Martin Rønnestad  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  8.07 
Nils Christian Larsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  7.40 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  7.30 
Camilla Mood Havig  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  7.27 
Elise Lundhaug  Framherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]  7.07 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  7.00 
Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  7.00 
Christina Lund  Sálmur frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS2008157549]  6.90 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Safír fra Buan [NO2010116423]  6.87 
Elise Lundhaug  Kvaran fra Slippen [DK2010101000]  6.87 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.83 
Ingeborg Steinsdóttir  Gísli fra Lian [NO2008104229]  6.80 
Hallvard Kjøllmoen Steien  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  6.73 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Jökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]  6.67 
Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson  Gári frá Birkiey [IS2010101307]  6.57 
Mia Møller  Sólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]  6.57 
An-Magritt Morset  Díva fra Stugudal [NO2011216278]  6.50 
Kristoffer Utne Bjørke  Óríon fra Sigersberg [NO2008104464]  6.50 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Ýmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]  6.50 
Tove Sønderland  Tígull fra Skjeljavika [NO2008115446]  6.47 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.43 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  6.40 
Lina Bjerke Meisingset  Tindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]  6.30 
Mari Odenrud  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.30 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.30 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  6.27 
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø  Öggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]  6.23 
Pernille S. Pettersen  Atgeir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101038]  6.23 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Eyrir fra Østbygda [NO2009107320]  6.20 
Ørjan Lien Våge  Haldir Háleggur fra Nedreli [NO2007114043]  6.17 
Hannah Johannesen  Smyrill frá Hamraendum [IS2004138950]  6.17 
Hedda Bjørnstad Larsen  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  6.13 
Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen  Skíma frá Hvítanesi [IS2005284613]  6.07 
Lena Kristine Hansen  Gimli fra Vikan [NO2007117447]  6.07 
Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  6.03 
Jonas Poverud  Erpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]  6.03 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Emil fra Sigersberg [NO2010104476]  6.00 
Mia Strøm  Aron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]  5.93 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Fálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]  5.93 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Þristur fra Lian [NO2008104233]  5.90 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  5.90 
Ayla Steinsgard  Baron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]  5.90 
Johanne Gjerstad  Kappi fra Rørvik [NO2000115127]  5.80 
Lene Thorud  Dreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]  5.77 
Amanda Waagan Lillerovde  Otri fra Jakobsgården [NO2009115407]  5.73 
Stine Sønderland Viken  Andvari fra Skjeljavika [NO2006115186]  5.73 
Amalie Svalheim  Búi frá Nýjabæ [IS2005135537]  5.70 
Jonas Poverud  Vals fra Sørbråten [NO2009104336]  5.70 
Line Stenerud  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  5.70 
Hannes Einar Hauksson  Nea fra Utstrand [NO2004216025]  5.63 
Celine Berild Vold  Lukka fra Stall Wenaas [NO2004215347]  5.63 
Charlotte Wiggen  Irpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]  5.53 
Mia Strøm  Feykir fra Stall Kjersem [NO2004115283]  5.50 
Indiana Angelica Wenaas  Urta frá Stekkjardal [IS2001256522]  5.50 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  5.43 
Susanne Jenny Avseth  Vinda fra Alasgarden [NO2004215352]  5.43 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  5.37 
Marit Toven Murud  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  5.37 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Gustur fra Stall Ellingseter [NO2003115264]  5.27 
Heidi Litlås  Mína fra Litlås [NO2006212125]  5.27 
Hanna Bugten  Huldumey fra By [NO2007217243]  5.17 
Malin Solberg  Týr fra Nerås [NO2008115040]  5.13 
Julie Meyer Nielsen  þvengur fra Åsvin [NO2008115123]  5.13 
Siri Haddal  Léttir fra Kvistli [NO2007104095]  5.07 
Mona Helen Fauske  Ormar fra Jakobsgården [NO2009115408]  5.07 
Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen  Vænting frá Ásamýri [IS2004286861]  5.00 
Asbjørn Strøm  Gyðja fra Kolneset [NO2009211394]  4.93 
Henriette Halvorsen  Pipar fra Lian [NO2006104222]  4.87 
Synne Gridseth Nerlid  Þór fra Rødalsmyr [NO2009115473]  4.83 
Karen Gilberg  Lopi fra Plassen [NO2010116470]  4.63 
Ingrid Skjervold  Hallmar fra Skorgen [NO2009115497]  4.60 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Farfús fra Trøan [NO2006117249]  4.57 
Anne Lea Olsø  Lúkas fra Sigersberg [NO2008104456]  4.37 
Henriette Halvorsen  Hetja fra Sigersberg [NO2011204449]  3.80 



T2 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Stjörnustæll frá Dalvík [IS2006165170]  8.10 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  7.27 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Eldfari fra Langtved [DK2007108495]  7.23 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  7.13 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Humall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]  7.07 
Gry Hagelund  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  6.97 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  6.93 
Rikke Skogstad  Skarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]  6.83 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  6.83 
Camilla Mood Havig  Stjarna frá Ósi [IS2010265247]  6.67 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.63 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.47 
Martine Møller  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.17 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  6.13 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.00 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  5.93 
Emma Cecilie Hildre  Soldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]  5.50 
Lotte Thoresen  Skundi fra Fossanmoen [NO2004111263]  5.33 
Marte Winther Skorgenes  Goði fra Nerbåen [NO2005115216]  5.27 
Aksa Mortensen  Gnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]  4.97 
Mille Nilseng Mellerud  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  4.87 
Mali Bjerke Meisingset  Tyvar fra Stall Stølan [NO2006115127]  4.47 



V1 - Four Gait    



Martin Rønnestad  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  7.07 
Camilla Mood Havig  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  7.07 
Nils Christian Larsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  6.97 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.97 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  6.87 
Christina Lund  Sálmur frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS2008157549]  6.87 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  6.83 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  6.80 
Hallvard Kjøllmoen Steien  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  6.73 
Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  6.70 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.67 
Gry Hagelund  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  6.63 
Elise Lundhaug  Framherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]  6.60 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Ýmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]  6.57 
Ingeborg Steinsdóttir  Gísli fra Lian [NO2008104229]  6.50 
Tove Sønderland  Tígull fra Skjeljavika [NO2008115446]  6.50 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.47 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  6.43 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.43 
Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson  Gári frá Birkiey [IS2010101307]  6.40 
Pernille S. Pettersen  Atgeir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101038]  6.40 
Mia Møller  Sólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]  6.37 
Jonas Poverud  Vals fra Sørbråten [NO2009104336]  6.37 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  6.33 
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø  Öggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]  6.27 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Rós fra Jakobsgården [NO2011215213]  6.27 
Jonas Poverud  Erpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]  6.17 
Susanne Jenny Avseth  Vinda fra Alasgarden [NO2004215352]  6.17 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Emil fra Sigersberg [NO2010104476]  6.17 
Hedda Bjørnstad Larsen  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  6.13 
Mari Odenrud  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.13 
Kristoffer Utne Bjørke  Óríon fra Sigersberg [NO2008104464]  6.10 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Þristur fra Lian [NO2008104233]  6.07 
Lina Bjerke Meisingset  Tindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]  6.03 
Ørjan Lien Våge  Haldir Háleggur fra Nedreli [NO2007114043]  6.00 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Fálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]  6.00 
An-Magritt Morset  Díva fra Stugudal [NO2011216278]  5.97 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Safír fra Buan [NO2010116423]  5.97 
Martine Møller  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  5.93 
Amalie Svalheim  Búi frá Nýjabæ [IS2005135537]  5.93 
Ayla Steinsgard  Baron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]  5.87 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Þokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]  5.87 
Hannah Johannesen  Smyrill frá Hamraendum [IS2004138950]  5.80 
Mia Strøm  Aron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]  5.80 
Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen  Skíma frá Hvítanesi [IS2005284613]  5.73 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  5.73 
Hannes Einar Hauksson  Nea fra Utstrand [NO2004216025]  5.73 
Mia Strøm  Feykir fra Stall Kjersem [NO2004115283]  5.70 
Lene Thorud  Dreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]  5.70 
Hedda Myre Aamlid  Kóngur fra Lian [NO2000104141]  5.63 
Johanne Gjerstad  Kappi fra Rørvik [NO2000115127]  5.63 
Mona Helen Fauske  Ormar fra Jakobsgården [NO2009115408]  5.63 
Malin Solberg  Týr fra Nerås [NO2008115040]  5.57 
Emma Cecilie Hildre  Soldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]  5.53 
Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  5.53 
Celine Berild Vold  Lukka fra Stall Wenaas [NO2004215347]  5.43 
Julie Meyer Nielsen  þvengur fra Åsvin [NO2008115123]  5.40 
Asbjørn Strøm  Gyðja fra Kolneset [NO2009211394]  5.37 
Camilla Bastiansen  Púki frá Eyrarbakka [IS2000187159]  5.37 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Farfús fra Trøan [NO2006117249]  5.33 
Hanna Bugten  Huldumey fra By [NO2007217243]  5.33 
Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen  Vænting frá Ásamýri [IS2004286861]  5.30 
Marit Toven Murud  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  5.30 
Marte Winther Skorgenes  Goði fra Nerbåen [NO2005115216]  5.27 
Ingrid Skjervold  Hallmar fra Skorgen [NO2009115497]  5.27 
Karen Gilberg  Lopi fra Plassen [NO2010116470]  5.27 
Lena Kristine Hansen  Gimli fra Vikan [NO2007117447]  5.23 
Stine Sønderland Viken  Andvari fra Skjeljavika [NO2006115186]  5.20 
Indiana Angelica Wenaas  Urta frá Stekkjardal [IS2001256522]  5.17 
Siri Haddal  Léttir fra Kvistli [NO2007104095]  4.87 
Mali Bjerke Meisingset  Tyvar fra Stall Stølan [NO2006115127]  4.80 
Henriette Halvorsen  Pipar fra Lian [NO2006104222]  4.77 
Henriette Halvorsen  Hetja fra Sigersberg [NO2011204449]  4.53 
Aksa Mortensen  Gnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]  4.10 
Anne Lea Olsø  Lúkas fra Sigersberg [NO2008104456]  4.10 
Synne Gridseth Nerlid  Þór fra Rødalsmyr [NO2009115473]  3.97 



F1 - Five Gait    



Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  6.60 
Christina Lund  Krafla frá Selfossi [IS2010282798]  6.50 
Camilla Mood Havig  Stjarna frá Ósi [IS2010265247]  6.40 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.37 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.10 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  5.97 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  5.97 
Nils Christian Larsen  Stjörnustæll frá Dalvík [IS2006165170]  5.97 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  5.90 
Thea Johansen  Folda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]  5.87 
An-Magritt Morset  Hlekkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010157593]  5.80 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Virfill frá Torfastöðum [IS2004188502]  5.60 
Caroline Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  5.43 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  5.33 
Line Stenerud  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  5.27 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Humall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]  5.23 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  5.20 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  5.20 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Snarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]  5.17 
Charlotte Wiggen  Irpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]  5.10 
Amanda Waagan Lillerovde  Otri fra Jakobsgården [NO2009115407]  4.90 
Lotte Thoresen  Skundi fra Fossanmoen [NO2004111263]  4.80 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Eyrir fra Østbygda [NO2009107320]  4.80 
Mille Nilseng Mellerud  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  3.90 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Gustur fra Stall Ellingseter [NO2003115264]  3.73 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Lona Sneve  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  7.38 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  7.17 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.38 
Camilla Mood Havig  Stjarna frá Ósi [IS2010265247]  6.00 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Eyrir fra Østbygda [NO2009107320]  5.92 
Nils Christian Larsen  Stjörnustæll frá Dalvík [IS2006165170]  5.79 
Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  5.59 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  5.59 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  5.25 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  5.09 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2000156708]  5.04 
An-Magritt Morset  Hlekkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010157593]  4.96 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  4.67 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  4.50 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  4.50 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  4.34 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  4.21 
Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  3.96 
Charlotte Wiggen  Irpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]  3.17 
Marie Andreassen  Dagrún von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234596]  3.08 
Caroline Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  2.79 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Virfill frá Torfastöðum [IS2004188502]  2.71 
Amanda Waagan Lillerovde  Otri fra Jakobsgården [NO2009115407]  2.13 
Aasa Kristin Sandøy  Tíska fra Kleiva [NO2011202163]  1.92 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Snarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]  1.04 
Line Stenerud  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  0.79 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Lona Sneve  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  21.09" 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  23.92" 
Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  24.43" 
Thea Johansen  Folda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]  24.62" 
Kamilla Solberg  Björk fra Litlås [NO2001212162]  26.95" 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  28.03" 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  28.70" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2000156708]  7.74" 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  8.10" 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  8.17" 
Lona Sneve  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  8.27" 
Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  8.60" 
Thea Johansen  Folda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]  8.71" 
Marie Andreassen  Dagrún von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234596]  9.10" 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  9.34" 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  9.61" 
Kamilla Solberg  Björk fra Litlås [NO2001212162]  9.81" 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  9.96" 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  10.31" 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  10.58" 
Lotte Thoresen  Skundi fra Fossanmoen [NO2004111263]  11.05" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Hörður Hákonarson, Pétur Vopni Sigurðsson, Pia Andréasson, Vicky Eggertsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:56 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse