FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Hrimnirstevnet IsiCup 2017 - Drammen (NO)

Back  Print
Date: 25-May - 28-May-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  7.93 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.73 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  6.97 
André Ziemann  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  6.93 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.83 
Christina Lund  Sálmur frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS2008157549]  6.80 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  6.77 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Safír fra Buan [NO2010116423]  6.67 
Anja Oppen  Spá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]  6.57 
Mia Møller  Sólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]  6.47 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  6.43 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.43 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.40 
Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson  Gári frá Birkiey [IS2010101307]  6.37 
Camilla Mood Havig  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  6.33 
Mari Odenrud  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.20 
An-Magritt Morset  Díva fra Stugudal [NO2011216278]  6.17 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Ýmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]  6.13 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  6.00 
Ingeborg Steinsdóttir  Gísli fra Lian [NO2008104229]  6.00 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  5.97 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Von frá Hreiðurborg [IS2005287570]  5.97 
Pernille Notevarp  Týr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]  5.87 
Trine Jonassen  Ekra fra Lian [NO2006204215]  5.73 
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø  Öggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]  5.73 
Lena Kristine Hansen  Gimli fra Vikan [NO2007117447]  5.67 
Lene Thorud  Dreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]  5.63 
Ingeborg Steinnes Ivesdal  Rektor fra Fossanmoen [NO2011111178]  5.63 
Hannah Johannesen  Smyrill frá Hamraendum [IS2004138950]  5.53 
Ayla Steinsgard  Baron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]  5.37 
Sekine Brewster  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  5.27 
Marie Løvenskiold  Tigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]  5.23 
Maja Carolina Harving  Heðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]  5.23 
Henriette Halvorsen  Hetja fra Sigersberg [NO2011204449]  5.20 
Maren Taanevig  Bónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]  5.17 
Lene Thorud  Hreggviður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187017]  5.13 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  5.03 
Vilde Berge Svendsen  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  5.03 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  5.00 
Annette Nordby  Náttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]  4.93 
Charlotte Wiggen  Irpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]  4.90 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Skarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]  4.80 
Mathea Rafoss  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  4.60 
Lotte Thoresen  Skundi fra Fossanmoen [NO2004111263]  4.60 
Amanda Waagan Lillerovde  Otri fra Jakobsgården [NO2009115407]  4.43 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Örvar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176174]  3.87 



T2 - Tölt    



Rikke Skogstad  Skarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]  7.00 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  6.70 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  6.67 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Eldfari fra Langtved [DK2007108495]  6.60 
Trine Jonassen  Aldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]  6.53 
Carolin Storebø  Sikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]  6.40 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.33 
Julie Holtesmo  Sprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]  6.30 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  6.27 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  6.23 
Martine Møller  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.13 
Camilla Mood Havig  Stjarna frá Ósi [IS2010265247]  6.10 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Humall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]  6.03 
Catharina Niklasson  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  6.00 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Straumur frá Sörlatungu [IS2005186999]  6.00 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  5.93 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  5.77 
Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir  Hörður fra Kolneset [NO2000111313]  5.63 
André Ziemann  Farsæll fra Midtlund [NO2011104162]  5.53 
Anne Otneim  Sleipnir vom Beekenhof [DE2007134327]  5.30 
Caroline Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  4.73 
Hedda Bjørnstad Larsen  Hrafntinna frá Leirulæk [IS2000236751]  4.70 



T3 - Tölt    



Bernt Severinsen  Darri fra Kleiva [NO2009102284]  6.63 
Kristoffer Utne Bjørke  Óríon fra Sigersberg [NO2008104464]  5.93 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Vinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]  5.57 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Lipurtá fra Hein [NO2009204441]  5.47 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Katla fra Lunde [NO2010208372]  5.40 
Ingeborg Steinnes Ivesdal  Klaki fra Enighed [DK2008108128]  5.33 
Tine Sand  Rival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]  5.23 
Heidi Ilseth  Spori fra Kringeland [NO2006109019]  5.10 
Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir  Skerpla fra Kolneset [NO2007211401]  5.10 
Kamilla Winje  Hafrún frá Vatnsleysu [IS2003258502]  5.10 
Mari Soot Kristiansen  Hnokki fra Ågreneset [NO2010109116]  5.00 
Camilla Wangen  Blíða fra Skoglund [NO2009201152]  4.97 
Tine Sand  Silfri frá Mið-Fossum [IS2009135536]  4.90 
Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir  Keilir fra Vikinghest [NO2011111393]  4.70 
Trine Enger  Gáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]  4.60 
Mille Nilseng Mellerud  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  4.60 
Cathrin Frigård  Kraftur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2002101092]  4.53 
Karoline Hansen  Lena fra Jakobsgården [NO2006215084]  4.50 
Aasa Kristin Sandøy  Tíska fra Kleiva [NO2011202163]  4.27 
Ida Heiberg  Austri frá Feti [IS2010186905]  3.83 
Hanne Marte Eide Flaten  Kóki fra Kleiva [NO2004102074]  3.60 



V1 - Four Gait    



Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  7.00 
Camilla Mood Havig  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  6.93 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  6.87 
Elise Lundhaug  Framherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]  6.80 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  6.77 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  6.73 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.73 
Stian Pedersen  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  6.70 
André Ziemann  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  6.70 
Christina Lund  Sálmur frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS2008157549]  6.70 
Ingeborg Steinsdóttir  Gísli fra Lian [NO2008104229]  6.60 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Safír fra Buan [NO2010116423]  6.60 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Straumur frá Sörlatungu [IS2005186999]  6.43 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  6.40 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  6.37 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  6.33 
Ingeborg Steinnes Ivesdal  Rektor fra Fossanmoen [NO2011111178]  6.27 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.27 
Mari Odenrud  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.23 
Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson  Gári frá Birkiey [IS2010101307]  6.23 
Maja Carolina Harving  Heðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]  6.20 
Mona G. Fjeld  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  6.17 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Ýmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]  6.13 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.10 
Jonas Poverud  Vals fra Sørbråten [NO2009104336]  6.07 
Trine Jonassen  Aldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]  6.07 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.03 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Skarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]  6.00 
Marie Løvenskiold  Tigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]  5.97 
Pernille Notevarp  Týr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]  5.90 
Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir  Hörður fra Kolneset [NO2000111313]  5.90 
Lene Thorud  Dreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]  5.87 
Ayla Steinsgard  Baron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]  5.73 
Martine Møller  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  5.60 
Henriette Halvorsen  Hetja fra Sigersberg [NO2011204449]  5.47 
Hannah Johannesen  Smyrill frá Hamraendum [IS2004138950]  5.40 
Lena Kristine Hansen  Gimli fra Vikan [NO2007117447]  5.33 
Annette Nordby  Náttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]  5.27 
Anne Otneim  Sleipnir vom Beekenhof [DE2007134327]  5.27 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Von frá Hreiðurborg [IS2005287570]  4.97 
Sekine Brewster  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  4.93 



F1 - Five Gait    



Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.47 
Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  6.37 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.27 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  6.17 
André Ziemann  Farsæll fra Midtlund [NO2011104162]  6.17 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  6.03 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Amadeo vom Lucahof [DE2007134814]  6.00 
Camilla Mood Havig  Stjarna frá Ósi [IS2010265247]  5.73 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  5.67 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  5.63 
Gry Hagelund  Sýn frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258592]  5.60 
Lene Thorud  Hreggviður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187017]  5.57 
Charlotte Wiggen  Irpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]  5.40 
Catharina Niklasson  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  5.33 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Virfill frá Torfastöðum [IS2004188502]  5.23 
Vilde Berge Svendsen  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  5.13 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Humall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]  5.13 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  5.10 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  5.00 
Maren Taanevig  Bónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]  4.97 
Carolin Storebø  Sikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]  4.97 
Caroline Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  4.90 
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø  Öggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]  4.63 
Amanda Waagan Lillerovde  Otri fra Jakobsgården [NO2009115407]  4.17 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Örvar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176174]  3.73 
Mathea Rafoss  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  3.40 



F2 - Five Gait    



Rikke Skogstad  Dreki frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2008176214]  5.87 
Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson  Baldur fra Stall Haraldseid [NO2009115543]  5.67 
Cathrin Frigård  Kraftur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2002101092]  5.43 
Tine Sand  Rival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]  5.40 
Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir  Skerpla fra Kolneset [NO2007211401]  5.20 
Bernt Severinsen  Darri fra Kleiva [NO2009102284]  5.20 
Heidi Ilseth  Spori fra Kringeland [NO2006109019]  4.73 
Aasa Kristin Sandøy  Tíska fra Kleiva [NO2011202163]  4.73 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Katla fra Lunde [NO2010208372]  4.70 
Mille Nilseng Mellerud  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  4.47 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.71 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Virfill frá Torfastöðum [IS2004188502]  5.92 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  5.63 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  5.25 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  5.25 
Caroline Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  4.83 
Cathrin Frigård  Kraftur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2002101092]  3.92 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  3.67 
Camilla Mood Havig  Stjarna frá Ósi [IS2010265247]  3.34 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  3.29 
Charlotte Wiggen  Irpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]  3.25 
Mathea Rafoss  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  3.17 
André Ziemann  Farsæll fra Midtlund [NO2011104162]  3.13 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  2.71 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  2.46 
Aasa Kristin Sandøy  Tíska fra Kleiva [NO2011202163]  2.30 
Amanda Waagan Lillerovde  Otri fra Jakobsgården [NO2009115407]  1.96 
Vilde Berge Svendsen  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  0.88 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Örvar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176174]  0.84 
Gry Hagelund  Sýn frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258592]  0.79 
Maren Taanevig  Bónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]  0.46 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  9.06" 
Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson  Baldur fra Stall Haraldseid [NO2009115543]  9.24" 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Örvar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176174]  9.65" 
Heidi Ilseth  Spori fra Kringeland [NO2006109019]  9.80" 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  9.98" 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  10.42" 
Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir  Skerpla fra Kolneset [NO2007211401]  10.58" 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  10.90" 
Mathea Rafoss  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  11.02" 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  11.15" 
Lotte Thoresen  Skundi fra Fossanmoen [NO2004111263]  11.77" 
Maren Taanevig  Bónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]  12.78" 
Eileen Strøm  Móa frá Saltvík [IS2005266900]  13.67" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anna Andersen, Åsa William, Jenny Göransson, Ólafur Árnason

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: V2 Four Gait.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:05 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse