FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Norgesmesterskapet 2016 - Mysen (NO)

Back  Print
Date: 07-Jul - 10-Jul-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  8.30 
Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  7.63 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.63 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  7.27 
Erik Andersen  Frábær fra Midtlund [NO2010204234]  7.27 
Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  7.17 
Oda Ugland  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  7.07 
Martin Rønnestad  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  6.90 
Camilla Mood Havig  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  6.77 
Henriette Pettersen  Gneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]  6.77 
Camilla Mood Havig  Sædynur frá Múla [IS2002155490]  6.70 
Elisabeth Sylte  Sólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]  6.60 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Safír fra Buan [NO2010116423]  6.60 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  6.57 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Brimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]  6.50 
Mia Eckhoff  Hvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]  6.50 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.47 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Fálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]  6.43 
Tove Sønderland  Tígull fra Skjeljavika [NO2008115446]  6.43 
Mia Eckhoff  Framsýn fra Midtlund [NO2008204434]  6.43 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  6.43 
Mona G. Fjeld  Vinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]  6.37 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.37 
Vilde Bråten Herstad  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  6.30 
Mia Møller  Lifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]  6.27 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  6.20 
Camilla Onshuus  Védís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]  6.20 
Susanne Jenny Avseth  Vinda fra Alasgarden [NO2004215352]  6.13 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  6.13 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Ýmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]  6.10 
Ramona Flatelid  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  6.07 
Lena Kristine Hansen  Gimli fra Vikan [NO2007117447]  6.00 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  6.00 
Maria Dahl Wattø  Galdur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]  6.00 
Anine Lundh  Brá fra Ågreneset [NO2007209067]  6.00 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  6.00 
Therese Holmgren  Viktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]  5.93 
Anne Fløtaker  Radíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]  5.93 
Ina Høidalen  Eðall fra Minde [NO2007108038]  5.93 
Anja Oppen  Spá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]  5.93 
Sara Ebling  Hæra fra Isafold [DK2005203662]  5.93 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  5.90 
Mia Strøm  Aron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]  5.90 
Hege Thorsbye Andersen  Ás frá Skriðulandi [IS2003165980]  5.83 
Ingeborg Steinsdóttir  Gísli fra Lian [NO2008104229]  5.77 
Tormod Bryn  Gígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]  5.77 
Hannah Johannesen  Smyrill frá Hamraendum [IS2004138950]  5.73 
Hedda Bjørnstad Larsen  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  5.67 
Ida Johansen  Oðinn fra Fredheim [NO2005109220]  5.63 
Ami Andrea Heer Aas  Alvara frá Dalbæ [IS2007287725]  5.57 
Maja Carolina Harving  Heðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]  5.57 
Ingelin Skoie  Otri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]  5.57 
Celine Berild Vold  Lukka fra Stall Wenaas [NO2004215347]  5.57 
Jonas Poverud  Erpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]  5.57 
Mathilde Hjort  Lyfting frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2008287661]  5.57 
Solveig Heida Steinarsdottir  Gellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]  5.50 
Lina Bjerke Meisingset  Tindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]  5.50 
Aksa Mortensen  Gnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]  5.50 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  5.50 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  5.50 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  5.43 
Line Stenerud  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  5.43 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Skarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]  5.33 
Tuva Sivesind  Gjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]  5.30 
Amanda Waagan Lillerovde  Heljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]  5.27 
Malin Solberg  Týr fra Nerås [NO2008115040]  5.27 
Johanne Gjerstad  Kappi fra Rørvik [NO2000115127]  5.27 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  5.27 
Sofie Drange  Merkur fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111103]  5.13 
Indiana Angelica Wenaas  Urta frá Stekkjardal [IS2001256522]  5.13 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  5.13 
Synne Hollund  Saga frá Meðalfelli [IS1999225030]  5.10 
Live Solberg Presthus  Baldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]  5.00 
Kristina Madsen  Nabbi frá Hólakoti [IS2007164007]  5.00 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  4.93 
Lene Thorud  Hreggviður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187017]  4.87 
Oline Michelson  Garún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]  4.83 
Tormod Bryn  Skuggi fra Vikinghest [NO2009111434]  4.83 
Yasemin Dogru  Jarpur fra Fossanmoen [NO2006111489]  4.83 
Andreas Juelsen  Snæfaxi frá Tjaldhólum [IS2007184811]  4.83 
Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen  Vænting frá Ásamýri [IS2004286861]  4.73 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Þokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]  4.63 
Marie Løvenskiold  Tigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]  4.60 
Emilie Gjellan  Trúr fra Lågøen [NO2008107075]  4.40 
Mia Strøm  Feykir fra Stall Kjersem [NO2004115283]  4.40 
Hanna Bugten  Huldumey fra By [NO2007217243]  4.27 
Kamilla Winje  Hafrún frá Vatnsleysu [IS2003258502]  4.20 
Mathea Rafoss  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  3.93 
Julie Galaasen  Roði frá Stóra-Klofa [IS2005181578]  3.83 
Silja Dahl  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  3.67 



T2 - Tölt    



Gry Hagelund  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  7.73 
Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.17 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.87 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.87 
Carolin Storebø  Sikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]  6.80 
Julie Holtesmo  Sprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]  6.73 
Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  6.73 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  6.70 
Anne-Kristine Guldbakke  Hrannar frá Skyggni [IS2004125294]  6.60 
Ingeborg Steinnes Ivesdal  Stáli fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111102]  6.53 
Rikke Skogstad  Skarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]  6.50 
Nils Christian Larsen  Stjörnustæll frá Dalvík [IS2006165170]  6.43 
Trine Jonassen  Aldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]  6.37 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  6.30 
Charlotte Wiggen  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  6.23 
André Ziemann  Dimmalimm fra Midtlund [NO2010204334]  6.17 
Rikke Skogstad  Dreki frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2008176214]  6.13 
André Ziemann  Leistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]  6.07 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  6.07 
Martine Møller  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  5.97 
Caroline Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  5.93 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Dama frá Sauðárkróki [IS2004257140]  5.93 
Marte Winther Skorgenes  Goði fra Nerbåen [NO2005115216]  5.77 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  5.73 
Amanda Stangeland  Stigur fra Fossanmoen [NO2004111260]  5.47 
Sara Lea Svensdóttir  Gídeon frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2001186806]  5.27 
Emma Cecilie Hildre  Soldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]  5.03 



V1 - Four Gait    



Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.23 
Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.20 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  7.20 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.13 
Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  7.03 
Gry Hagelund  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  7.00 
Erik Andersen  Frábær fra Midtlund [NO2010204234]  6.93 
Martin Rønnestad  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  6.90 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.87 
Elise Lundhaug  Framherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]  6.83 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  6.83 
Camilla Mood Havig  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  6.80 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  6.77 
Anne-Kristine Guldbakke  Hrannar frá Skyggni [IS2004125294]  6.77 
Oda Ugland  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  6.73 
Tove Sønderland  Tígull fra Skjeljavika [NO2008115446]  6.67 
Mia Møller  Lifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]  6.60 
Ingeborg Steinnes Ivesdal  Stáli fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111102]  6.57 
Camilla Mood Havig  Sædynur frá Múla [IS2002155490]  6.57 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Safír fra Buan [NO2010116423]  6.57 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Fálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]  6.50 
Rikke Skogstad  Skarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]  6.47 
Mona G. Fjeld  Vinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]  6.37 
Therese Holmgren  Viktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]  6.37 
Maja Carolina Harving  Heðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]  6.37 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  6.33 
Elisabeth Sylte  Sólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]  6.33 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Pétur fra Rørvik [NO2010115466]  6.27 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  6.27 
Susanne Jenny Avseth  Vinda fra Alasgarden [NO2004215352]  6.27 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.23 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.20 
Mia Eckhoff  Framsýn fra Midtlund [NO2008204434]  6.20 
Amanda Waagan Lillerovde  Heljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]  6.17 
Charlotte Wiggen  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  6.17 
Hannah Johannesen  Smyrill frá Hamraendum [IS2004138950]  6.13 
Anne Fløtaker  Radíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]  6.07 
Ingeborg Steinsdóttir  Gísli fra Lian [NO2008104229]  6.07 
Julie Holtesmo  Sprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]  6.03 
Trine Jonassen  Aldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]  6.03 
Camilla Onshuus  Védís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]  6.03 
Martine Møller  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.03 
Anja Oppen  Spá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]  6.00 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  6.00 
Ramona Flatelid  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  6.00 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Ýmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]  5.97 
Hedda Bjørnstad Larsen  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  5.93 
Anine Lundh  Brá fra Ågreneset [NO2007209067]  5.93 
Tuva Sivesind  Gjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]  5.90 
Lena Kristine Hansen  Gimli fra Vikan [NO2007117447]  5.83 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Þokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]  5.83 
Andreas Juelsen  Snæfaxi frá Tjaldhólum [IS2007184811]  5.80 
Lina Bjerke Meisingset  Tindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]  5.77 
Juliane Møretrø  Aspar Melvin fra Kuskhuset [DK2005103381]  5.77 
Sara Ebling  Hæra fra Isafold [DK2005203662]  5.77 
Ina Høidalen  Eðall fra Minde [NO2007108038]  5.73 
Aksa Mortensen  Gnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]  5.70 
Marie Løvenskiold  Tigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]  5.67 
Ida Johansen  Oðinn fra Fredheim [NO2005109220]  5.63 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  5.60 
Live Solberg Presthus  Baldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]  5.60 
Maria Dahl Wattø  Galdur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]  5.53 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Skarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]  5.50 
Solveig Heida Steinarsdottir  Gellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]  5.50 
Julie Galaasen  Roði frá Stóra-Klofa [IS2005181578]  5.50 
Emma Cecilie Hildre  Soldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]  5.47 
Jonas Poverud  Erpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]  5.47 
Amanda Stangeland  Stigur fra Fossanmoen [NO2004111260]  5.43 
Ingelin Skoie  Otri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]  5.40 
Yasemin Dogru  Jarpur fra Fossanmoen [NO2006111489]  5.40 
Vilde Bråten Herstad  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  5.37 
Marte Winther Skorgenes  Goði fra Nerbåen [NO2005115216]  5.33 
Mia Strøm  Aron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]  5.33 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Brimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]  5.33 
Mathilde Hjort  Lyfting frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2008287661]  5.30 
Hanna Bugten  Huldumey fra By [NO2007217243]  5.27 
Mia Strøm  Feykir fra Stall Kjersem [NO2004115283]  5.20 
Celine Berild Vold  Lukka fra Stall Wenaas [NO2004215347]  5.13 
Hege Thorsbye Andersen  Ás frá Skriðulandi [IS2003165980]  5.13 
Indiana Angelica Wenaas  Urta frá Stekkjardal [IS2001256522]  5.07 
Kamilla Winje  Hafrún frá Vatnsleysu [IS2003258502]  5.07 
Johanne Gjerstad  Kappi fra Rørvik [NO2000115127]  5.03 
Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen  Vænting frá Ásamýri [IS2004286861]  5.03 
Tormod Bryn  Skuggi fra Vikinghest [NO2009111434]  4.90 
Tormod Bryn  Gígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]  4.80 
Malin Solberg  Týr fra Nerås [NO2008115040]  4.77 
Emilie Gjellan  Trúr fra Lågøen [NO2008107075]  4.63 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Jökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]  4.20 



F1 - Five Gait    



Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Amadeo vom Lucahof [DE2007134814]  6.90 
Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  6.67 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.50 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.40 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]  6.33 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.33 
André Ziemann  Leistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]  6.17 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  6.07 
André Ziemann  Dimmalimm fra Midtlund [NO2010204334]  5.97 
Caroline Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  5.97 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  5.93 
Kristoffer Utne Bjørke  Sýn frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258592]  5.93 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  5.93 
Lene Thorud  Hreggviður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187017]  5.67 
Carolin Storebø  Sikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]  5.60 
Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  5.47 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Örvar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176174]  5.43 
Line Stenerud  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  5.40 
Mia Eckhoff  Hvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]  5.40 
Thomas Larsen  Kolgríma frá Minni-Völlum [IS2007281564]  5.30 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  5.30 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  5.27 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Dama frá Sauðárkróki [IS2004257140]  5.23 
Silja Dahl  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  5.20 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  5.20 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  5.10 
Nils Christian Larsen  Stjörnustæll frá Dalvík [IS2006165170]  4.93 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  4.90 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Virfill frá Torfastöðum [IS2004188502]  4.90 
Ami Andrea Heer Aas  Alvara frá Dalbæ [IS2007287725]  4.83 
Kristina Madsen  Nabbi frá Hólakoti [IS2007164007]  4.73 
Rikke Skogstad  Dreki frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2008176214]  4.47 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  4.33 
Sara Lea Svensdóttir  Gídeon frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2001186806]  4.23 
Mathea Rafoss  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  4.13 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  7.71 
Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  7.67 
André Ziemann  Leistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]  6.59 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.09 
Rikke Skogstad  Dreki frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2008176214]  5.96 
Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  5.92 
Nils Christian Larsen  Stjörnustæll frá Dalvík [IS2006165170]  5.88 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  5.88 
Lona Sneve  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  5.79 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]  5.75 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  5.46 
Oline Michelson  Garún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]  5.42 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Dama frá Sauðárkróki [IS2004257140]  5.34 
Sara Lea Svensdóttir  Gídeon frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2001186806]  4.88 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  4.71 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  4.42 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Örvar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176174]  4.21 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  4.17 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  4.17 
Ami Andrea Heer Aas  Alvara frá Dalbæ [IS2007287725]  3.59 
Kristina Madsen  Nabbi frá Hólakoti [IS2007164007]  2.71 
Lene Thorud  Hreggviður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187017]  2.63 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  1.13 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Lona Sneve  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  22.41" 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Vera frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1999288806]  22.85" 
Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  22.87" 
Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  24.08" 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  24.96" 
Caroline Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  27.48" 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  27.83" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  7.90" 
Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.05" 
Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  8.09" 
Lona Sneve  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  8.21" 
Kristoffer Utne Bjørke  Sýn frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258592]  8.22" 
André Ziemann  Leistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]  8.37" 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  8.74" 
Silja Dahl  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  8.76" 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  9.17" 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  9.21" 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Virfill frá Torfastöðum [IS2004188502]  9.38" 
Sara Lea Svensdóttir  Gídeon frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2001186806]  10.10" 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  10.46" 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  10.49" 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  10.53" 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  11.28" 
Ida Kathrin Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  11.75" 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  14.26" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Florian Schneider, Lisa Olovsson, Nicolai Thye, Sigríður Pjetursdóttir, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Will Covert

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:18:55 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse