FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Hrimnirstevnet-Isicup 2016 - Drammen (NO)

Back  Print
Date: 02-Jun - 05-Jun-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.83 
Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  7.67 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  7.33 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  7.23 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.20 
Gry Hagelund  Kiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]  6.83 
Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  6.83 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Safír fra Buan [NO2010116423]  6.77 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  6.73 
Camilla Mood Havig  Sædynur frá Múla [IS2002155490]  6.73 
Johan Häggberg  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  6.73 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.67 
Erika Vanhanen  Pjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]  6.63 
Erik Andersen  Frábær fra Midtlund [NO2010204234]  6.63 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.63 
Matilda Husbom  Sóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]  6.63 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Brimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]  6.60 
Oda Ugland  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  6.57 
Johan Häggberg  Grím från Björkmuren [SE2007107463]  6.57 
Gry Hagelund  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  6.57 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.50 
Stine S. Baastad  Jökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]  6.43 
Mona G. Fjeld  Vinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]  6.37 
Robin Haraldsen  Baldur från Nötbacken [SE2008108920]  6.33 
Camilla Mood Havig  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  6.30 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  6.30 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  6.30 
Vilde Bråten Herstad  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  6.30 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Fálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]  6.27 
Camilla Mood Havig  Gleðja fra Bråten [NO2010204051]  6.27 
Mia Møller  Lifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]  6.27 
Mia Eckhoff  Hvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]  6.27 
Bente Lund  Léttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]  6.20 
Trude Berthelsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  6.13 
An-Magritt Morset  Diana fra Stugudal [NO2007216174]  6.07 
Hege Thorsbye Andersen  Ás frá Skriðulandi [IS2003165980]  6.07 
Anja Oppen  Spá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]  6.07 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Gáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]  5.93 
André Ziemann  Dimmalimm fra Midtlund [NO2010204334]  5.90 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  5.83 
Hedda Bjørnstad Larsen  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  5.80 
Anne Fløtaker  Radíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]  5.80 
Jonas Poverud  Erpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]  5.80 
Sara Ebling  Hæra fra Isafold [DK2005203662]  5.77 
Mathea Rafoss  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  5.70 
Andreas Juelsen  Snæfaxi frá Tjaldhólum [IS2007184811]  5.70 
Anine Lundh  Brá fra Ågreneset [NO2007209067]  5.67 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  5.67 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Enja fra Langsø [NO2007206301]  5.63 
Tuva Sivesind  Gjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]  5.60 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  5.57 
Live Solberg Presthus  Baldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]  5.57 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Skarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]  5.53 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Gina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]  5.50 
Maren Taanevig  Bónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]  5.40 
Oline Michelson  Garún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]  5.37 
Vilde Berge Svendsen  Svaðilfari fra Fagerholt [NO2008101270]  5.33 
Aksa Mortensen  Gnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]  5.20 
Kamilla Winje  Hafrún frá Vatnsleysu [IS2003258502]  5.10 
Ida K. Nielsen  Ýmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]  5.07 
Mia Strøm  Aron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]  5.00 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Auður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]  5.00 
Hedda Bjørnstad Larsen  Hrafntinna frá Leirulæk [IS2000236751]  4.83 
Julie Galaasen  Roði frá Stóra-Klofa [IS2005181578]  4.80 
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø  Skugga-Lísa fra Kittilfall [NO2007205308]  4.63 
Lea Elvenes  Kraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]  4.57 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  4.50 
Ingelin Skoie  Otri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]  4.40 
Kasper Martinsen  Háfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]  4.37 
Marie Løvenskiold  Tigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]  4.30 
Camilla Onshuus  Védís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]  3.87 



T2 - Tölt    



Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.27 
Rikke Skogstad  Skarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]  7.23 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  7.13 
Anne-Kristine Guldbakke  Hrannar frá Skyggni [IS2004125294]  7.03 
Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  6.93 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.63 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.47 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  6.43 
Trine Jonassen  Aldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]  6.43 
Gry Hagelund  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  6.33 
Anne Otneim  Sleipnir vom Beekenhof [DE2007134327]  6.30 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  6.20 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.00 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  5.97 
Martine Møller  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  5.87 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  5.87 
Maren Kirkebøen  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  5.80 
May Stene  Sörli frá Arabæ [IS2006187736]  5.60 



T3 - Tölt    



Bernt Severinsen  Darri fra Kleiva [NO2009102284]  6.97 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]  6.27 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Himnasending fra Bergkåsa [NO2008208254]  6.00 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Akkiles fra Teland [NO2009110003]  5.90 
Lene Thorud  Garðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]  5.70 
Caroline Jacobowitz  Drott fra Ågreneset [NO2007209066]  5.63 
Tove Onshuus  Högni fra Stubberud [NO2005106371]  5.50 
Karoline Hansen  Baron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]  5.50 
Kari Thinn Tvedt  Snæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]  5.50 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Von frá Hreiðurborg [IS2005287570]  5.40 
Marita Borgen  Pyttla frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2008286181]  5.33 
Marthe Iversøn Standeren  Árvakur fra Lian [NO2007104331]  5.23 
Rebekka Brandtzæg Morset  Lukas fra Stugudal [NO2006116201]  5.13 
Kristina Madsen  Nabbi frá Hólakoti [IS2007164007]  4.83 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  4.83 
Stine Voldhuset  Sóla frá Ytra-Hóli II [IS2003265156]  4.77 
Tine Helene Flinskau  Stæll frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004181102]  4.70 
Elise Engh Olsen  Geysir fra Kolnes [NO2004111098]  4.47 
Andreas Juelsen  Lena fra Jakobsgården [NO2006215084]  4.33 
An-Magritt Morset  Bylgja fra Ågreneset [NO2010209115]  2.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  7.37 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  7.33 
Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.10 
Elise Lundhaug  Framherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]  7.07 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.07 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.07 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  7.00 
Erika Vanhanen  Pjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]  6.87 
Anne-Kristine Guldbakke  Hrannar frá Skyggni [IS2004125294]  6.87 
Gry Hagelund  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  6.83 
Erik Andersen  Frábær fra Midtlund [NO2010204234]  6.77 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  6.73 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Fálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]  6.70 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  6.63 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Safír fra Buan [NO2010116423]  6.63 
Camilla Mood Havig  Sædynur frá Múla [IS2002155490]  6.63 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Gáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]  6.57 
Camilla Mood Havig  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  6.57 
Nils Christian Larsen  Aron fra Sørbråten [NO2008104156]  6.53 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Pétur fra Rørvik [NO2010115466]  6.53 
Anne Fløtaker  Radíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]  6.53 
Rikke Skogstad  Skarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]  6.50 
Oda Ugland  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  6.50 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Brimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]  6.50 
Mia Møller  Lifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]  6.47 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  6.37 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  6.30 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.23 
Camilla Onshuus  Védís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]  6.23 
Trude Berthelsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  6.23 
Anne Otneim  Sleipnir vom Beekenhof [DE2007134327]  6.23 
Robin Haraldsen  Baldur från Nötbacken [SE2008108920]  6.23 
Trine Jonassen  Aldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]  6.20 
Bente Lund  Léttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]  6.20 
Sara Ebling  Hæra fra Isafold [DK2005203662]  6.13 
Kamilla Winje  Hafrún frá Vatnsleysu [IS2003258502]  6.13 
Stine S. Baastad  Jökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]  6.10 
Anja Oppen  Spá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]  6.03 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  6.03 
Martine Møller  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.03 
Vilde Bråten Herstad  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  6.03 
Hege Thorsbye Andersen  Ás frá Skriðulandi [IS2003165980]  6.03 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Skarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]  6.00 
Tuva Sivesind  Gjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]  5.97 
Jonas Poverud  Vals fra Sørbråten [NO2009104336]  5.97 
Aksa Mortensen  Gnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]  5.93 
Hedda Bjørnstad Larsen  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  5.87 
Ingelin Skoie  Otri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]  5.87 
Mona G. Fjeld  Vinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]  5.87 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Enja fra Langsø [NO2007206301]  5.83 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  5.80 
Live Solberg Presthus  Baldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]  5.63 
Mia Strøm  Aron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]  5.60 
Hedda Bjørnstad Larsen  Hrafntinna frá Leirulæk [IS2000236751]  5.60 
Lea Elvenes  Kraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]  5.57 
Ida K. Nielsen  Ýmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]  5.57 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  5.53 
Marie Løvenskiold  Tigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]  5.43 
Maren Kirkebøen  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  5.37 
Jonas Poverud  Erpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]  5.37 
Julie Galaasen  Roði frá Stóra-Klofa [IS2005181578]  5.27 
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø  Skugga-Lísa fra Kittilfall [NO2007205308]  5.23 
Vilde Berge Svendsen  Svaðilfari fra Fagerholt [NO2008101270]  5.20 
Andreas Juelsen  Snæfaxi frá Tjaldhólum [IS2007184811]  5.03 



V2 - Four Gait    



Bernt Severinsen  Darri fra Kleiva [NO2009102284]  6.43 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Himnasending fra Bergkåsa [NO2008208254]  6.17 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Akkiles fra Teland [NO2009110003]  5.60 
Tove Onshuus  Högni fra Stubberud [NO2005106371]  5.60 
Karoline Hansen  Baron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]  5.53 
Marita Borgen  Pyttla frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2008286181]  5.43 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Leó fra Sørbråten [NO2010104452]  5.30 
Marthe Iversøn Standeren  Árvakur fra Lian [NO2007104331]  5.23 
Caroline Jacobowitz  Drott fra Ågreneset [NO2007209066]  5.13 
Rebekka Brandtzæg Morset  Lukas fra Stugudal [NO2006116201]  4.97 
An-Magritt Morset  Bylgja fra Ågreneset [NO2010209115]  4.93 
Elise Engh Olsen  Geysir fra Kolnes [NO2004111098]  4.87 



F1 - Five Gait    



Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Amadeo vom Lucahof [DE2007134814]  7.33 
Thomas Larsen  Kolgríma frá Minni-Völlum [IS2007281564]  6.97 
Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  6.90 
Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  6.67 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.63 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Drós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]  6.57 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.57 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.50 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  6.43 
Mia Eckhoff  Hvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]  6.33 
André Ziemann  Dimmalimm fra Midtlund [NO2010204334]  6.23 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.10 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  6.10 
Mathea Rafoss  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  6.07 
Kristoffer Utne Bjørke  Sýn frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258592]  6.03 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Virfill frá Torfastöðum [IS2004188502]  6.00 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  5.93 
Maren Taanevig  Bónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]  5.90 
Lene Thorud  Hreggviður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187017]  5.90 
Camilla Mood Havig  Gleðja fra Bråten [NO2010204051]  5.90 
Gry Hagelund  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  5.60 
An-Magritt Morset  Diana fra Stugudal [NO2007216174]  5.57 
Rikke Skogstad  Dreki frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2008176214]  5.23 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  5.07 
May Stene  Sörli frá Arabæ [IS2006187736]  4.97 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  4.83 
Johan Häggberg  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  4.60 
Oline Michelson  Garún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]  4.30 



F2 - Five Gait    



Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]  6.27 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Örvar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176174]  5.77 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  5.53 
Stine Voldhuset  Sóla frá Ytra-Hóli II [IS2003265156]  5.53 
Tine Helene Flinskau  Stæll frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004181102]  4.80 
Cassandra Westlie  Háfeti fra Sørbråten [NO2008104157]  4.70 
Kari Thinn Tvedt  Snæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]  4.53 
Kristina Madsen  Nabbi frá Hólakoti [IS2007164007]  4.37 
Andreas Juelsen  Lena fra Jakobsgården [NO2006215084]  3.80 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  7.67 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  7.50 
Kristoffer Utne Bjørke  Sýn frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258592]  7.21 
Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  6.75 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.25 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Amadeo vom Lucahof [DE2007134814]  6.13 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  5.79 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  5.75 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]  5.33 
Mathea Rafoss  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  5.09 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Virfill frá Torfastöðum [IS2004188502]  4.88 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Örvar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176174]  4.25 
Lene Thorud  Hreggviður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187017]  4.00 
An-Magritt Morset  Diana fra Stugudal [NO2007216174]  4.00 
May Stene  Sörli frá Arabæ [IS2006187736]  3.50 
Kristina Madsen  Nabbi frá Hólakoti [IS2007164007]  2.71 
Maren Taanevig  Bónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]  1.29 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.26" 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  8.54" 
Kristoffer Utne Bjørke  Sýn frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258592]  8.68" 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  8.76" 
Rikke Skogstad  Dreki frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2008176214]  9.33" 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  9.63" 
Mathea Rafoss  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  10.04" 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Virfill frá Torfastöðum [IS2004188502]  10.46" 
Maren Taanevig  Bónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]  12.04" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anna Andersen, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:18:13 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse