FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Ostlandsmesterskapnet 2016 - Mysen (NO)

Back  Print
Date: 06-May - 08-May-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.73 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  7.43 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Blika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]  7.10 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  6.83 
Erik Andersen  Frábær fra Midtlund [NO2010204234]  6.83 
Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  6.57 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.50 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  6.47 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.40 
Anne Fløtaker  Radíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]  6.33 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Gáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]  6.30 
Kristin Hauge  Safír frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182346]  6.13 
Anja Oppen  Spá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]  6.10 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Safír fra Buan [NO2010116423]  6.00 
Mia Møller  Lifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]  5.97 
Hannah Österberg  Börkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]  5.93 
Kristin Hauge  Geisli fra Sigersberg [NO2005104362]  5.90 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  5.87 
Martine Å. Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  5.83 
Maja Hedin  Yrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]  5.77 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  5.70 
Therese Holmgren  Viktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]  5.70 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  5.67 
Maja Carolina Harving  Heðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]  5.50 
Camilla Onshuus  Védís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]  5.50 
Live Solberg Presthus  Baldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]  5.40 
Maria Hedin  Þjóðhátíð frá Skagaströnd [IS2007256957]  5.37 
Anine Lundh  Brá fra Ågreneset [NO2007209067]  5.33 
Annette Nordby  Náttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]  5.33 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  5.27 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Skarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]  5.23 
Sara Ebling  Hæra fra Isafold [DK2005203662]  5.20 
Emelie Eriksson  Lordi från Voxnadalen [SE2006106424]  5.13 
Mia Strøm  Feykir fra Stall Kjersem [NO2004115283]  5.13 
Tuva Sivesind  Gjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]  5.07 
Vilde Berge Svendsen  Svaðilfari fra Fagerholt [NO2008101270]  5.00 
Nils Christian Larsen  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  4.97 
Kristin Hauge  Tryllir fra Storebø [NO2008108160]  4.93 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Þokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]  4.80 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  4.73 
Marie Løvenskiold  Tigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]  4.50 
Kasper Martinsen  Bylur frá Kambi [IS1998187462]  4.37 



T2 - Tölt    



Malene Skjold Pettersen  Gustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]  7.33 
Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  6.90 
Martine Møller  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.73 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.67 
Anne-Kristine Guldbakke  Hrannar frá Skyggni [IS2004125294]  6.23 
Caroline Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  6.03 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  5.67 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  5.67 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  5.57 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  5.53 
Hedda Emilie Paulsson  Fákur fra Stall Haraldseid [NO2006115430]  5.47 
André Ziemann  Farsæll fra Midtlund [NO2011104162]  5.40 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  5.23 
Stine Voldhuset  Sóla frá Ytra-Hóli II [IS2003265156]  5.20 
Emma Cecilie Hildre  Soldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]  4.77 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Amadeo vom Lucahof [DE2007134814]  3.93 



T3 - Tölt    



Katrine Bergum Røysland  Nanna fra Røysland [NO2000209257]  5.90 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Himnasending fra Bergkåsa [NO2008208254]  5.67 
Ida Johansen  Oðinn fra Fredheim [NO2005109220]  5.50 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Von frá Hreiðurborg [IS2005287570]  5.10 
Camilla Andersen  Komma frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006286692]  5.00 
Kari Thinn Tvedt  Snæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]  4.83 
Torild Akre  Vindur frá Króktúni [IS2003186799]  4.80 
Caroline Jacobowitz  Drott fra Ågreneset [NO2007209066]  4.80 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Katla fra Lunde [NO2010208372]  4.73 
Marthe Iversøn Standeren  Árvakur fra Lian [NO2007104331]  4.67 
Tine Helene Flinskau  Stæll frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004181102]  4.67 
Lise Olsen Sand  Glitnir fra Bergli [NO2008104423]  4.60 
Oline Michelson  Enja fra Langsø [NO2007206301]  4.30 
Maja Carolina Harving  Hrafnþyrnir frá Langholtsparti [IS2007187446]  4.27 
Elise Engh Olsen  Geysir fra Kolnes [NO2004111098]  4.23 
Elisabeth Løken  Frigg fra Eklespannet [NO2004216186]  3.97 
Kristin Tjernshaugen  Bangsi fra Snartland [NO2006108381]  3.47 



T4 - Tölt    



Rikke Skogstad  Dreki frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2008176214]  5.67 
Marit Pettersen  Snót frá Eyjólfsstöðum [IS2001256097]  4.57 



V1 - Four Gait    



Elise Lundhaug  Framherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]  7.03 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  7.03 
Erik Andersen  Frábær fra Midtlund [NO2010204234]  6.90 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.87 
Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  6.83 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  6.80 
Anne-Kristine Guldbakke  Hrannar frá Skyggni [IS2004125294]  6.77 
Therese Holmgren  Viktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]  6.63 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  6.63 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Gáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]  6.63 
Anne Fløtaker  Radíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]  6.50 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Gustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]  6.47 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  6.33 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Safír fra Buan [NO2010116423]  6.30 
Hannah Österberg  Börkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]  6.27 
Camilla Onshuus  Védís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]  6.23 
André Ziemann  Farsæll fra Midtlund [NO2011104162]  6.23 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  6.23 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Pétur fra Rørvik [NO2010115466]  6.17 
Mia Møller  Lifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]  6.13 
Anine Lundh  Brá fra Ågreneset [NO2007209067]  6.13 
Annette Nordby  Náttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]  6.13 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.03 
Martine Å. Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  5.97 
Martine Møller  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  5.97 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Þokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]  5.90 
Emma Cecilie Hildre  Soldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]  5.83 
Maja Hedin  Yrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]  5.80 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Skarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]  5.80 
Kristin Hauge  Safír frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182346]  5.80 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  5.77 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Jökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]  5.70 
Tuva Sivesind  Gjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]  5.70 
Maja Carolina Harving  Heðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]  5.63 
Sara Ebling  Hæra fra Isafold [DK2005203662]  5.60 
Live Solberg Presthus  Baldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]  5.03 
Anja Oppen  Spá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]  4.97 
Emilie Gjellan  Trúr fra Lågøen [NO2008107075]  4.93 
Mia Strøm  Feykir fra Stall Kjersem [NO2004115283]  4.87 
Vilde Berge Svendsen  Svaðilfari fra Fagerholt [NO2008101270]  4.73 



V2 - Four Gait    



Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Gina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]  6.37 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Himnasending fra Bergkåsa [NO2008208254]  6.10 
Katrine Bergum Røysland  Nanna fra Røysland [NO2000209257]  6.00 
Camilla Andersen  Komma frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006286692]  5.50 
Ida Johansen  Oðinn fra Fredheim [NO2005109220]  5.43 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Leó fra Sørbråten [NO2010104452]  5.33 
Marthe Iversøn Standeren  Árvakur fra Lian [NO2007104331]  5.27 
Torild Akre  Vindur frá Króktúni [IS2003186799]  5.23 
Maja Carolina Harving  Hrafnþyrnir frá Langholtsparti [IS2007187446]  5.10 
Oline Michelson  Enja fra Langsø [NO2007206301]  5.07 
Kristin Tjernshaugen  Bangsi fra Snartland [NO2006108381]  5.03 
Caroline Jacobowitz  Drott fra Ågreneset [NO2007209066]  5.03 
Elise Engh Olsen  Geysir fra Kolnes [NO2004111098]  4.93 
Lise Olsen Sand  Glitnir fra Bergli [NO2008104423]  4.80 
Elisabeth Løken  Frigg fra Eklespannet [NO2004216186]  4.40 



F1 - Five Gait    



Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  6.50 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.47 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.33 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  6.30 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Amadeo vom Lucahof [DE2007134814]  6.27 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  6.17 
André Ziemann  Dimmalimm fra Midtlund [NO2010204334]  6.00 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  6.00 
Caroline Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  5.87 
Kristin Hauge  Tryllir fra Storebø [NO2008108160]  5.77 
Jenny Högström  Völur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]  5.57 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  5.57 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Drós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]  5.47 
Maria Hedin  Þjóðhátíð frá Skagaströnd [IS2007256957]  5.43 
Micaela Åhlberg  Grani frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2009156417]  5.30 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  5.20 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  5.20 
Hedda Emilie Paulsson  Fákur fra Stall Haraldseid [NO2006115430]  5.07 
Lene Thorud  Hreggviður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187017]  5.00 
Stine Voldhuset  Sóla frá Ytra-Hóli II [IS2003265156]  4.93 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Leistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]  4.87 
Carolin Storebø  Arnviður frá Hveragerði [IS2007182076]  4.73 
Emelie Eriksson  Lordi från Voxnadalen [SE2006106424]  4.37 



F2 - Five Gait    



Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Katla fra Lunde [NO2010208372]  5.60 
Cassandra Westlie  Háfeti fra Sørbråten [NO2008104157]  5.30 
Kari Thinn Tvedt  Snæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]  5.23 
Marit Pettersen  Snót frá Eyjólfsstöðum [IS2001256097]  5.03 
Rikke Skogstad  Dreki frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2008176214]  4.57 
Tine Helene Flinskau  Stæll frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004181102]  4.40 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  7.75 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  6.13 
Carolin Storebø  Arnviður frá Hveragerði [IS2007182076]  6.05 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Amadeo vom Lucahof [DE2007134814]  5.63 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  5.46 
André Ziemann  Dimmalimm fra Midtlund [NO2010204334]  4.04 
Jenny Högström  Máni från Valne [SE2004103964]  3.96 
Caroline Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  3.83 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  3.79 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  3.25 
Kristin Hauge  Tryllir fra Storebø [NO2008108160]  3.08 
Marit Pettersen  Snót frá Eyjólfsstöðum [IS2001256097]  3.00 
Emelie Eriksson  Lordi från Voxnadalen [SE2006106424]  2.63 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Leistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]  2.09 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  8.60" 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  9.00" 
Carolin Storebø  Arnviður frá Hveragerði [IS2007182076]  9.20" 
Micaela Åhlberg  Grani frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2009156417]  9.20" 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  9.60" 
Hannah Österberg  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  9.60" 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Leistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]  9.70" 
Jenny Högström  Máni från Valne [SE2004103964]  9.80" 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  10.70" 
Marit Pettersen  Snót frá Eyjólfsstöðum [IS2001256097]  11.60" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Florian Schneider, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Nicolai Thye, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:17:39 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse