FEIF WorldRanking
Results of NM - Norwegian Championships - Biri Travbane (NO)

Back  Print
Date: 02-Jul - 05-Jul-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  8.07 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  8.00 
Anne Stine Haugen  Muni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]  7.63 
Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  7.63 
Anne Stine Haugen  Tindra fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2009200214]  7.27 
Tom Espen Venås  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  7.17 
Nils Christian Larsen  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  7.17 
Elisabeth Sylte  Sólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]  7.10 
Camilla Mood Havig  Ísold fra Sigersberg [NO2008204455]  7.03 
Thomas Larsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  7.00 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  6.90 
Erik Andersen  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  6.87 
Camilla Mood Havig  Sólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]  6.87 
Gry Hagelund  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  6.83 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.80 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Jökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]  6.77 
Bjarne Fossan  Arfa fra Fossan [NO2007211100]  6.57 
Camilla Mood Havig  Safir fra Kleiva [NO2008102386]  6.50 
Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  6.50 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.43 
Mona G. Fjeld  Vinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]  6.43 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Humall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]  6.43 
André Ziemann  Aron fra Sørbråten [NO2008104156]  6.37 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Brimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]  6.33 
Susanne Jenny Avseth  Vinda fra Alasgarden [NO2004215352]  6.30 
Alexandra Jonassen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  6.30 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Fura frá Hellu [IS2007286220]  6.20 
Ina Høidalen  Eðall fra Minde [NO2007108038]  6.17 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Heðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]  6.13 
Thea Monrad Aslaksen  Vígtýr frá Lækjamóti [IS2004155101]  6.07 
Guro Juul  Fiðla fra Åsvin [NO2006215094]  6.00 
Amanda Waagan Lillerovde  Heljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]  6.00 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  6.00 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Fálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]  6.00 
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  6.00 
Øystein Andersen  Ás frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000157349]  5.83 
Charlotte Wiggen  B-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]  5.80 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  5.77 
Sara Ebling  Hæra fra Isafold [DK2005203662]  5.77 
Andreas Juelsen  Snæfaxi frá Tjaldhólum [IS2007184811]  5.77 
Elise Lundhaug  Framherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]  5.77 
Trine Jonassen  Kátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]  5.73 
Signe Marie Elvenes  Hlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]  5.67 
Pernille Notevarp  Týr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]  5.63 
Mia Strøm  Aron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]  5.63 
Vilde Bråten  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  5.60 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  5.57 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  5.57 
Ramona Flatelid  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  5.53 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  5.47 
Tine Sand  Rival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]  5.43 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  5.37 
Lene Fjeldstad  Baron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]  5.33 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  5.33 
Lea Elvenes  Kraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]  5.33 
Kasper Martinsen  Bylur frá Kambi [IS1998187462]  5.30 
Aksa Mortensen  Gnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]  5.23 
Oline Michelson  Difa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]  5.23 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  5.23 
Maria Dahl Wattø  Galdur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]  5.13 
Camilla Onshuus  Védís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]  5.00 
Karine Ståland  Bøggvir fra Nyberg [NO2004110218]  5.00 
Marte Winther Skorgenes  Goði fra Nerbåen [NO2005115216]  4.93 
Lisbeth Kaald Aune  Úlfur frá Ósabakka 2 [IS2004187955]  4.77 
Silje Helen Fauske  Garri fra Rørvik [NO2009115519]  4.73 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  4.60 
Hanna Svinvik  Litli-Töfri fra Nerbø [NO2002115025]  4.60 
Sofie Drange  Merkur fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111103]  4.53 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  4.50 
Emma Bendiksen  Hugur frá Blönduósi [IS1998156510]  4.43 
Tuva Sivesind  Gjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]  4.43 
Bente Lund  Léttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]  4.30 
Tormod Bryn  Gígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]  4.23 
Malin Solberg  Týr fra Nerås [NO2008115040]  4.23 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Þokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]  4.23 
Marie Andreassen  Gæja fra Talberg [NO2004215377]  4.20 
Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen  Vænting frá Ásamýri [IS2004286861]  3.90 
Oline Michelson  Enja fra Langsø [NO2007206301]  3.57 
Hanna Bugten  Huldumey fra By [NO2007217243]  3.43 
Tormod Bryn  Skuggi fra Vikinghest [NO2009111434]  3.40 



T2 - Tölt    



Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.37 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  7.27 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Gustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]  7.03 
Julie Holtesmo  Sprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]  7.00 
Anne-Kristine Guldbakke  Hrannar frá Skyggni [IS2004125294]  7.00 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.90 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  6.60 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  6.50 
Rikke Skogstad  Skarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]  6.50 
Anne Fløtaker  Radíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]  6.43 
Maren Taanevig  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  6.40 
Arild Haukanes  Sikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]  6.33 
Tuva Sivesind  Oliver frá Austurkoti [IS1994187569]  6.27 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  6.23 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  6.17 
Line Nord Stølan  Stigandi fra Nerbåen [NO2002115283]  6.10 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  6.00 
Lene Thorud  Sækatla frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007257001]  5.93 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  5.77 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  5.77 
Liv Fredskild  Eiður fra Stall Kjersem [NO2007115421]  5.73 
Sofie Hammer  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  5.70 
Egil Oaland  Tjaldur frá Steinnesi [IS2005156290]  5.17 
Emma Cecilie Hildre  Soldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]  5.13 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  4.97 
Kari Thinn Tvedt  Snæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]  4.43 



V1 - Four Gait    



Nils Christian Larsen  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.67 
Anne Stine Haugen  Muni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]  7.37 
Nils Christian Larsen  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  7.23 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.13 
Gry Hagelund  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  7.03 
Tom Espen Venås  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  7.03 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  6.97 
Camilla Mood Havig  Safir fra Kleiva [NO2008102386]  6.93 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  6.93 
Camilla Mood Havig  Sólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]  6.77 
Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  6.73 
André Ziemann  Aron fra Sørbråten [NO2008104156]  6.73 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.70 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  6.70 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Gustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]  6.67 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Fálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]  6.63 
Elisabeth Sylte  Sólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]  6.57 
Erik Andersen  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  6.53 
Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  6.50 
Rikke Skogstad  Skarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]  6.50 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  6.47 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Fura frá Hellu [IS2007286220]  6.43 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Gina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]  6.40 
Ramona Flatelid  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  6.40 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  6.37 
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  6.37 
Trine Jonassen  Kátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]  6.30 
Julie Holtesmo  Sprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]  6.30 
Anne Fløtaker  Radíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]  6.30 
Thomas Larsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  6.30 
Alexandra Jonassen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  6.27 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.23 
Camilla Onshuus  Védís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]  6.20 
Mona G. Fjeld  Vinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]  6.20 
Sara Ebling  Hæra fra Isafold [DK2005203662]  6.17 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.13 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Heðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]  6.13 
Vilde Bråten  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  6.13 
Signe Marie Elvenes  Hlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]  6.07 
Susanne Jenny Avseth  Vinda fra Alasgarden [NO2004215352]  6.03 
Line Nord Stølan  Stigandi fra Nerbåen [NO2002115283]  6.03 
Bjarne Fossan  Arfa fra Fossan [NO2007211100]  6.00 
Lene Thorud  Sækatla frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007257001]  6.00 
Ina Høidalen  Eðall fra Minde [NO2007108038]  6.00 
Amanda Waagan Lillerovde  Heljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]  5.97 
Camilla Wangen  Viktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]  5.90 
Tuva Sivesind  Gjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]  5.90 
Guro Juul  Fiðla fra Åsvin [NO2006215094]  5.87 
Pernille Notevarp  Týr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]  5.87 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  5.80 
Charlotte Wiggen  B-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]  5.77 
Maren Taanevig  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  5.77 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  5.77 
Lea Elvenes  Kraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]  5.77 
Maria Dahl Wattø  Galdur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]  5.73 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Brimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]  5.73 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Jökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]  5.70 
Øystein Andersen  Ás frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000157349]  5.70 
Mia Strøm  Aron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]  5.70 
Marte Winther Skorgenes  Goði fra Nerbåen [NO2005115216]  5.63 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  5.57 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Þokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]  5.53 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  5.53 
Karine Ståland  Bøggvir fra Nyberg [NO2004110218]  5.50 
Liv Fredskild  Eiður fra Stall Kjersem [NO2007115421]  5.50 
Oline Michelson  Difa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]  5.50 
Andreas Juelsen  Snæfaxi frá Tjaldhólum [IS2007184811]  5.43 
Thea Monrad Aslaksen  Vígtýr frá Lækjamóti [IS2004155101]  5.40 
Kari Thinn Tvedt  Snæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]  5.37 
Bente Lund  Léttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]  5.37 
Emma Cecilie Hildre  Soldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]  5.23 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  5.17 
Oline Michelson  Enja fra Langsø [NO2007206301]  5.13 
Emma Bendiksen  Hugur frá Blönduósi [IS1998156510]  5.13 
Silje Helen Fauske  Garri fra Rørvik [NO2009115519]  5.07 
Marie Andreassen  Gæja fra Talberg [NO2004215377]  4.90 
Hanna Svinvik  Litli-Töfri fra Nerbø [NO2002115025]  4.87 
Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen  Vænting frá Ásamýri [IS2004286861]  4.87 
Lene Fjeldstad  Baron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]  4.77 
Synne Gridseth Nerlid  Lúkas fra Gjelsten [NO2007115283]  4.70 
Aksa Mortensen  Gnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]  4.63 
Malin Solberg  Týr fra Nerås [NO2008115040]  4.60 
Sofie Drange  Merkur fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111103]  4.57 
Tormod Bryn  Gígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]  4.50 
Maja Carolina Harving  Hrafnþyrnir frá Langholtsparti [IS2007187446]  4.50 
Kasper Martinsen  Bylur frá Kambi [IS1998187462]  4.47 
Mille Mcgill  Stígandi fra Fossanmoen [NO1994111077]  4.40 
Lisbeth Kaald Aune  Úlfur frá Ósabakka 2 [IS2004187955]  4.20 
Hanna Bugten  Huldumey fra By [NO2007217243]  4.07 
Tormod Bryn  Skuggi fra Vikinghest [NO2009111434]  3.97 
Aksa Mortensen  Dynfari frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1997155472]  3.87 



F1 - Five Gait    



Anne Stine Haugen  Tindra fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2009200214]  7.00 
Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  6.83 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.60 
Camilla Mood Havig  Ísold fra Sigersberg [NO2008204455]  6.50 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.47 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  6.43 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  6.30 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  6.10 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Amadeo vom Lucahof [DE2007134814]  6.03 
Arild Haukanes  Sikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]  5.97 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Humall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]  5.80 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  5.77 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  5.53 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  5.53 
Caroline Wangen  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  5.53 
Egil Oaland  Tjaldur frá Steinnesi [IS2005156290]  5.40 
Ida Kronholm Heiberg  Gaupi frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185071]  5.37 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  5.27 
Anette Østby Velure  Abel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]  5.27 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  5.17 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  5.17 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  5.13 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  5.13 
Line Nord Stølan  Núpur fra Stall Kjersem [NO2007115422]  5.13 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  5.00 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  4.97 
Jonas Poverud  Von frá Tjörfastöðum [IS2004286676]  4.90 
Oda Ugland  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  4.83 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Örvar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176174]  4.80 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  4.53 
Lene Thorud  Hreggviður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187017]  4.53 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  4.40 
Dina Mansås  Kolgrimmur fra Lågøen [NO2007107029]  4.40 
Tine Sand  Rival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]  4.20 
Sofie Hammer  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  3.90 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Flaumur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006176176]  3.67 
Caroline Jacobowitz  Isac från Sundsby [SE2005104782]  3.50 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  6.05 
Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  5.75 
Camilla Mood Havig  Ísold fra Sigersberg [NO2008204455]  5.71 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  5.71 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  5.29 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  5.29 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  5.00 
Arild Haukanes  Sikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]  4.96 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  4.88 
Jonas Poverud  Von frá Tjörfastöðum [IS2004286676]  4.33 
Egil Oaland  Tjaldur frá Steinnesi [IS2005156290]  4.33 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  4.21 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  4.04 
Anette Østby Velure  Abel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]  3.92 
Oda Ugland  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  3.92 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  3.92 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  3.88 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  3.84 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  2.58 
Dina Mansås  Kolgrimmur fra Lågøen [NO2007107029]  2.42 
Ida Kronholm Heiberg  Gaupi frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185071]  2.00 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  1.88 
Line Nord Stølan  Núpur fra Stall Kjersem [NO2007115422]  1.79 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  24.10" 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  24.37" 
Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  24.87" 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  24.88" 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  26.98" 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  27.71" 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  29.32" 
Dina Mansås  Kolgrimmur fra Lågøen [NO2007107029]  33.24" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  7.98" 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  8.16" 
Kari Egelandsdal  Eitill frá Vindási [IS1997184949]  8.33" 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  8.78" 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  8.82" 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  8.96" 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  9.38" 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  9.78" 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  10.00" 
Oda Ugland  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  10.23" 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  10.26" 
Line Nord Stølan  Núpur fra Stall Kjersem [NO2007115422]  10.50" 
Anette Østby Velure  Abel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]  10.56" 
Dina Mansås  Kolgrimmur fra Lågøen [NO2007107029]  10.62" 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  10.93" 
Tine Sand  Rival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]  11.03" 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  11.13" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Florian Schneider, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Lena Lennartsson, Per Kolnes, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:16:26 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse