FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Hrimnirstevnet - Drammen (NO)

Back  Print
Date: 04-Jun - 07-Jun-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  8.07 
Nils Christian Larsen  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.93 
Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  7.80 
Nils Christian Larsen  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  7.67 
Gry Hagelund  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  7.57 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.50 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  7.43 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.30 
Gry Hagelund  Kiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]  7.27 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  7.13 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  7.00 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Þór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]  6.77 
Tom Espen Venås  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  6.77 
Thomas Larsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  6.73 
Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  6.73 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Humall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]  6.73 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Jökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]  6.67 
Elise Lundhaug  Framherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]  6.67 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Gina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]  6.63 
Camilla Wangen  Viktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]  6.50 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Fálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]  6.43 
Thomas Larsen  Kolgríma frá Minni-Völlum [IS2007281564]  6.43 
André Ziemann  Aron fra Sørbråten [NO2008104156]  6.30 
Hege Thorsbye Andersen  Ás frá Skriðulandi [IS2003165980]  6.27 
Mia Eckhoff  Hvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]  6.27 
Gry Hagelund  Hörður fra Kolneset [NO2000111313]  6.27 
Trine Jonassen  Kátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]  6.27 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  6.27 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  6.23 
Charlotte Wiggen  B-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]  6.23 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  6.17 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Hulda från Stenlia [SE2008209386]  6.13 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  6.13 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Brimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]  6.13 
Lene Thorud  Erpur fra Brenno [NO1999106257]  6.10 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Heðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]  6.07 
Camilla Onshuus  Védís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]  6.03 
Kasper Martinsen  Bylur frá Kambi [IS1998187462]  6.03 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Jór frá Selfossi [IS2002187751]  5.97 
Signe Marie Elvenes  Hlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]  5.90 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  5.83 
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  5.83 
Tine Johansen  Hrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]  5.83 
Pernille Notevarp  Týr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]  5.73 
Tine Sand  Rival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]  5.73 
Hedda Emilie Paulsson  Fákur fra Stall Haraldseid [NO2006115430]  5.70 
Camilla Onshuus  Gáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]  5.70 
Lene Cathrine Thorud  Sækatla frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007257001]  5.70 
Anne Guro Mathisen  Sena frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276182]  5.57 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Auður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]  5.50 
Mona G. Fjeld  Vinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]  5.37 
Vilde Bråten Herstad  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  5.33 
Bente Lund  Léttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]  5.30 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  5.27 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  5.20 
Marita Borgen  Pyttla frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2008286181]  5.10 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  5.03 
Tuva Sivesind  Gjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]  5.03 
Aksa Mortensen  Gnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]  4.83 
Lea Elvenes  Kraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]  4.43 



T2 - Tölt    



Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  7.80 
Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.50 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.40 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  7.17 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.93 
Anne-Kristine Guldbakke  Hrannar frá Skyggni [IS2004125294]  6.87 
Rikke Skogstad  Skarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]  6.67 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.57 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  6.50 
Julie Holtesmo  Sprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]  6.47 
Anne Fløtaker  Radíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]  6.30 
Maren Taanevig  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  5.87 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  5.67 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  5.40 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  5.40 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  5.37 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  4.80 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Dásemd fra Bergkåsa [NO2009208102]  4.53 
Kari Thinn Tvedt  Snæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]  4.53 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Leistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]  4.20 



V1 - Four Gait    



Nils Christian Larsen  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.53 
Nils Christian Larsen  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  7.50 
Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.30 
Gry Hagelund  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  7.10 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  7.03 
Tom Espen Venås  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  7.00 
Elise Lundhaug  Framherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]  6.87 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.87 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  6.83 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.80 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.80 
Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  6.77 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Fálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]  6.77 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.73 
Anne-Kristine Guldbakke  Hrannar frá Skyggni [IS2004125294]  6.73 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  6.60 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Þór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]  6.53 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.50 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  6.43 
André Ziemann  Aron fra Sørbråten [NO2008104156]  6.40 
Tine Johansen  Hrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]  6.40 
Ramona Flatelid  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  6.37 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Jökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]  6.33 
Thomas Larsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  6.33 
Signe Marie Elvenes  Hlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]  6.30 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  6.27 
Camilla Onshuus  Védís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]  6.27 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  6.27 
Mona G. Fjeld  Vinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]  6.27 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Gina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]  6.27 
Gry Hagelund  Hörður fra Kolneset [NO2000111313]  6.23 
Camilla Wangen  Viktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]  6.23 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  6.20 
Lea Elvenes  Kraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]  6.17 
Charlotte Wiggen  B-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]  6.13 
Rikke Skogstad  Skarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]  6.13 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Hulda från Stenlia [SE2008209386]  6.13 
Julie Holtesmo  Sprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]  6.13 
Hege Thorsbye Andersen  Ás frá Skriðulandi [IS2003165980]  6.10 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Jór frá Selfossi [IS2002187751]  6.07 
Bente Lund  Léttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]  6.07 
Lene Cathrine Thorud  Sækatla frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007257001]  6.03 
Camilla Onshuus  Gáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]  5.97 
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  5.93 
Vilde Bråten Herstad  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  5.90 
Maren Taanevig  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  5.87 
Tuva Sivesind  Gjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]  5.83 
Anne Fløtaker  Radíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]  5.83 
Trine Jonassen  Kátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]  5.73 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  5.73 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Erpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]  5.70 
Marita Borgen  Pyttla frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2008286181]  5.63 
Aksa Mortensen  Gnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]  5.60 
Anne Guro Mathisen  Sena frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276182]  5.57 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Brimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]  5.57 
Kasper Martinsen  Bylur frá Kambi [IS1998187462]  5.43 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Heðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]  5.33 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  4.87 
Kari Thinn Tvedt  Snæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]  4.07 



F1 - Five Gait    



Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Alur frá Lundum II [IS2004136409]  7.43 
Anne Stine Haugen  Tindra fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2009200214]  7.00 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.97 
Thomas Larsen  Kolgríma frá Minni-Völlum [IS2007281564]  6.87 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Hvellur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2002186599]  6.77 
Helen Gustafsson  Borgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]  6.73 
Stian Pedersen  Bylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]  6.50 
Mia Eckhoff  Hvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]  6.43 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  6.27 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  6.27 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  5.93 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  5.93 
Tine Sand  Rival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]  5.90 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  5.77 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  5.73 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  5.67 
Anette Østby Velure  Abel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]  5.63 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  5.63 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  5.53 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  5.53 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  5.50 
Ida Kronholm Heiberg  Gaupi frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185071]  5.47 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  5.43 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Dásemd fra Bergkåsa [NO2009208102]  5.37 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  5.27 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Humall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]  5.23 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Vörður frá Árbæ [IS2002186936]  5.20 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  5.03 
Oda Ugland  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  5.00 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  4.87 
Hedda Emilie Paulsson  Fákur fra Stall Haraldseid [NO2006115430]  4.80 
Carolin Storebø  Arnviður frá Hveragerði [IS2007182076]  4.67 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.42 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.63 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  5.75 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  5.54 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Dásemd fra Bergkåsa [NO2009208102]  5.29 
Anette Østby Velure  Abel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]  4.88 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  4.88 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Hvellur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2002186599]  4.63 
Oda Ugland  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  4.38 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  2.96 
Ida Kronholm Heiberg  Gaupi frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185071]  2.88 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  2.29 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  2.08 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  8.50" 
Thomas Larsen  Kolgríma frá Minni-Völlum [IS2007281564]  8.65" 
Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.74" 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  9.29" 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  9.40" 
Tine Sand  Rival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]  9.60" 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  9.71" 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  9.94" 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  10.01" 
Oda Ugland  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  10.23" 
Anette Østby Velure  Abel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]  10.50" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Sigríður Pjetursdóttir, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:52 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse