FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Norges Mesterskapet NM 2014 - Biri Travbane (NO)

Back  Print
Date: 10-Jul - 13-Jul-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  7.33 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.30 
Camilla Mood Havig  Ísold fra Sigersberg [NO2008204455]  7.20 
Stian Pedersen  Globus fra Jakobsgården [NO2004115240]  7.17 
Mari Soot Kristiansen  Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]  7.07 
Isabella Langaard  Óskar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187807]  7.07 
Anne Stine Haugen  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  7.07 
Thomas Larsen  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  6.87 
Guro Espeland  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  6.80 
Tine Johansen  Hrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]  6.77 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.77 
Stian Pedersen  Baugur frá Víðinesi 2 [IS2001158280]  6.77 
Thomas Larsen  Hlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]  6.77 
Kristina Madsen  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  6.70 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Þór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]  6.60 
Ingeborg Steinsdóttir  Gísli fra Lian [NO2008104229]  6.53 
Ida Sørensen  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  6.50 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.50 
Christina Lund  Rönd frá Selfossi [IS2006282794]  6.50 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  6.40 
Camilla Wangen  Viktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]  6.40 
Christina Lund  Blökk frá Hellulandi [IS2008266422]  6.37 
Anette Øveraas  Seimur frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188524]  6.37 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  6.37 
Alexandra Jonassen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  6.33 
Pernille Notevarp  Týr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]  6.30 
Bjarne Fossan  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  6.27 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Auður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]  6.17 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  6.13 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  6.10 
Sarah Høyberg Hoel  Hvönn frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2007258712]  6.07 
Trine Jonassen  Kátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]  6.00 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Gina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]  5.93 
Trude Berthelsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  5.93 
Mona G. Fjeld  Vinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]  5.93 
Ida Maria Skilbrigt  Sólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]  5.83 
Julie Holtesmo  Heira fra Leet [NO2000204341]  5.83 
Lene Thorud  Garðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]  5.83 
Anja Oppen  Spá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]  5.77 
Pernille Notevarp  Hrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]  5.77 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  5.73 
Oda Ugland  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  5.70 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  5.67 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Hlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]  5.67 
Ann-Mari Roll Backe  Fákur fra Sigersberg [NO2005104365]  5.63 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  5.63 
Rita Sæther  Þór frá Blönduósi [IS1997156482]  5.63 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Heðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]  5.60 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Þokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]  5.60 
Oline Michelson  Difa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]  5.57 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  5.50 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  5.50 
Mia Strøm  Aron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]  5.43 
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø  Draumur fra Taasaasen [NO2005104270]  5.43 
Marte Winther Skorgenes  Goði fra Nerbåen [NO2005115216]  5.40 
Maiken Henriksen  Fiðla fra Åsvin [NO2006215094]  5.40 
Caroline Nerbø  Skriða frá Horni I [IS2007277271]  5.37 
Pernille S. Pettersen  Atgeir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101038]  5.37 
Karen Gilberg  Þrá frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006287801]  5.37 
Ida K. Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  5.30 
Tonje Solem Kjær  Lukka frá Vindási [IS2003286168]  5.17 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  5.13 
Tuva Sivesind  Gjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]  5.13 
Annette Nordby  Náttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]  5.10 
Synne Moberg  Valdimar fra Fagerholt [NO2006101108]  5.10 
Ann-Mari Roll Backe  Spori fra Kringeland [NO2006109019]  5.07 
Elin Aakre Vee  Gustur fra Litlås [NO2004112159]  5.07 
Kasper Martinsen  Háfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]  5.03 
Kari Dalen  Hrafnketil fra Taasaasen [NO2002104265]  4.90 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Faxi fra Hatlehol [NO1998115161]  4.80 
Elisabeth Victoria Svensson  Venus frá Breiðstöðum [IS2000257297]  4.77 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Viktor frá Breiðstöðum [IS2004157298]  4.73 
Marit Nordal Fliflet  Reykur frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2004158023]  4.73 
Magnus Grimsrud  Steinn frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125413]  4.67 
Sara Lea Svensdóttir  Hríma frá Steinnesi [IS2000256297]  4.50 
Dina Sæther Svenning  Taktur frá Sóltúni [IS2003188587]  4.43 
Charlotte Wiggen  Lyfting fra Ågreneset [NO2004209297]  4.33 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  4.30 
Caroline Jacobowitz  Drott fra Ågreneset [NO2007209066]  4.27 
Erle Johnson  Nótt fra Brenno [NO2003206120]  4.17 
Marie Mellingsæter  Hrímnir frá Kjarri [IS2001187002]  3.67 



T2 - Tölt    



Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  7.47 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.90 
Mari Soot Kristiansen  Randver fra Lian [NO1997104025]  6.63 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  6.53 
Ingelin Skoie  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  6.53 
Rikke Skogstad  Skarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]  6.50 
Ingeborg Steinnes Ivesdal  Stáli fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111102]  6.43 
Line Nord Stølan  Stigandi fra Nerbåen [NO2002115283]  6.40 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.40 
Arild Haukanes  Sikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]  6.33 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Ímynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]  6.33 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.30 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Hrollur fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108076]  6.27 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.27 
Sofie Hammer  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  5.97 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  5.90 
Gry Hagelund  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  5.77 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  5.70 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  5.70 
Julie Holtesmo  Sprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]  5.63 
Oda Mee Storsveen  Púki frá Eyrarbakka [IS2000187159]  5.50 
Tonje Solem Kjær  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  5.47 
Janicke Fausko  Teitur från Järsta [SE2001103742]  5.47 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  5.30 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  5.13 
Maren Taanevig  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  4.83 
Sara Lea Svensdóttir  Gídeon frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2001186806]  4.60 



V1 - Four Gait    



Nils Christian Larsen  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.60 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  7.30 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.20 
Tine Johansen  Hrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]  7.17 
Anne Stine Haugen  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  7.13 
Thomas Larsen  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  7.00 
Stian Pedersen  Globus fra Jakobsgården [NO2004115240]  7.00 
Ingeborg Steinnes Ivesdal  Stáli fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111102]  7.00 
Thomas Larsen  Hlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]  7.00 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  6.90 
Kristina Madsen  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  6.80 
Christina Lund  Blökk frá Hellulandi [IS2008266422]  6.77 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.73 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  6.70 
Guro Espeland  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  6.63 
Camilla Wangen  Viktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]  6.60 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Gina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]  6.60 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Þór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]  6.53 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  6.50 
Ida Maria Skilbrigt  Sólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]  6.50 
Maiken Henriksen  Fiðla fra Åsvin [NO2006215094]  6.40 
Isabella Langaard  Óskar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187807]  6.40 
Trine Jonassen  Kátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]  6.40 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  6.37 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  6.37 
Line Nord Stølan  Stigandi fra Nerbåen [NO2002115283]  6.33 
Ingeborg Steinsdóttir  Gísli fra Lian [NO2008104229]  6.33 
Maren Taanevig  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  6.33 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  6.33 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.27 
Sarah Høyberg Hoel  Hvönn frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2007258712]  6.27 
Rikke Skogstad  Skarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]  6.20 
Julie Holtesmo  Sprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]  6.20 
Mari Soot Kristiansen  Randver fra Lian [NO1997104025]  6.17 
Pernille Notevarp  Týr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]  6.13 
Ann-Mari Roll Backe  Fákur fra Sigersberg [NO2005104365]  6.10 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Auður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]  6.07 
Marie Mellingsæter  Hrímnir frá Kjarri [IS2001187002]  6.07 
Tuva Sivesind  Gjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]  6.07 
Annette Nordby  Náttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]  6.03 
Lene Thorud  Garðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]  5.97 
Ingelin Skoie  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  5.93 
Pernille S. Pettersen  Atgeir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101038]  5.90 
Oline Michelson  Difa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]  5.90 
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø  Draumur fra Taasaasen [NO2005104270]  5.90 
Ina Høidalen  Eðall fra Minde [NO2007108038]  5.87 
Dina Sæther Svenning  Taktur frá Sóltúni [IS2003188587]  5.87 
Anja Oppen  Spá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]  5.87 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  5.87 
Ida Sørensen  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  5.87 
Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Heðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]  5.77 
Charlotte Wiggen  Lyfting fra Ågreneset [NO2004209297]  5.77 
Mia Strøm  Aron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]  5.77 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Hlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]  5.73 
Julie Holtesmo  Heira fra Leet [NO2000204341]  5.73 
Mona G. Fjeld  Vinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]  5.67 
Trude Berthelsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  5.67 
Ida K. Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  5.67 
Kasper Martinsen  Háfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]  5.67 
Pernille Notevarp  Hrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]  5.63 
Rita Sæther  Þór frá Blönduósi [IS1997156482]  5.60 
Elisabeth Victoria Svensson  Venus frá Breiðstöðum [IS2000257297]  5.57 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Þokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]  5.47 
Caroline Jacobowitz  Drott fra Ågreneset [NO2007209066]  5.30 
Janicke Fausko  Teitur från Järsta [SE2001103742]  5.30 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Hrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]  5.23 
Synne Moberg  Valdimar fra Fagerholt [NO2006101108]  5.17 
Kari Dalen  Hrafnketil fra Taasaasen [NO2002104265]  5.10 
Elin Aakre Vee  Gustur fra Litlås [NO2004112159]  5.07 
Martine Roland  Rindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]  5.07 
Sara Lea Svensdóttir  Hríma frá Steinnesi [IS2000256297]  5.07 
Ingeborg Amundsen  Aldís fra Sigersberg [NO2005204410]  5.03 
Ida-Sofie Kvande  Viktor frá Breiðstöðum [IS2004157298]  4.80 
Magnus Grimsrud  Steinn frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125413]  4.73 
Marte Winther Skorgenes  Goði fra Nerbåen [NO2005115216]  3.80 



F1 - Five Gait    



Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  7.37 
Christina Lund  Rönd frá Selfossi [IS2006282794]  7.10 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.70 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.63 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  6.53 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  6.53 
Mia Eckhoff  Hvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]  6.50 
Camilla Mood Havig  Ísold fra Sigersberg [NO2008204455]  6.50 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.50 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Öggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]  6.47 
Anette Øveraas  Seimur frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188524]  6.40 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Ímynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]  6.40 
Arild Haukanes  Sikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]  6.33 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  6.27 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.20 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  6.13 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  6.13 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  6.07 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Hrollur fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108076]  6.07 
Isabella Langaard  Eivör frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287012]  6.03 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  6.03 
Bjarne Fossan  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  5.93 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  5.90 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  5.90 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Faxi fra Hatlehol [NO1998115161]  5.90 
Alexandra Jonassen  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  5.87 
Julie Holtesmo  Blær fra Sørbråten [NO2004104286]  5.73 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  5.73 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  5.70 
Stian Pedersen  Baugur frá Víðinesi 2 [IS2001158280]  5.60 
Ann-Mari Roll Backe  Spori fra Kringeland [NO2006109019]  5.60 
Anette Østby Velure  Abel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]  5.47 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  5.43 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  5.33 
Tonje Solem Kjær  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  5.30 
Oda Ugland  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  5.27 
Gry Hagelund  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  5.17 
Karen Gilberg  Kólskör fra Stugudal [NO2002216135]  5.13 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  5.07 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  4.77 
Sofie Hammer  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  4.77 
Maiken Skoie  Flygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]  4.67 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  4.67 
Karen Gilberg  Þrá frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006287801]  4.47 
Sara Lea Svensdóttir  Gídeon frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2001186806]  4.20 
Oda Mee Storsveen  Púki frá Eyrarbakka [IS2000187159]  4.17 
Caroline Jacobowitz  Isac från Sundsby [SE2005104782]  4.07 
Caroline Nerbø  Skriða frá Horni I [IS2007277271]  4.07 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  4.00 
Karoline Halleby  Eðall frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188521]  3.70 
Erle Johnson  Nótt fra Brenno [NO2003206120]  3.67 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.00 
Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  7.75 
Christina Lund  Rönd frá Selfossi [IS2006282794]  7.63 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Ímynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]  6.96 
Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  6.46 
Gry Hagelund  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  6.46 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.33 
Bjarne Fossan  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  5.50 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  5.38 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  5.34 
Lona Erica Sneve Aakerblad  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  5.25 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  5.17 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Öggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]  5.17 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  5.09 
Arild Haukanes  Sikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]  4.79 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  4.71 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  4.34 
Julie Holtesmo  Blær fra Sørbråten [NO2004104286]  4.13 
Sara Lea Svensdóttir  Gídeon frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2001186806]  3.83 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  3.75 
Stian Pedersen  Baugur frá Víðinesi 2 [IS2001158280]  3.58 
Alexandra Jonassen  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  3.38 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  3.08 
Caroline Jacobowitz  Isac från Sundsby [SE2005104782]  2.58 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  2.13 
Oda Ugland  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  1.75 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  22.60" 
Thomas Larsen  Eitill frá Vindási [IS1997184949]  22.79" 
Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  22.89" 
Lona Erica Sneve Aakerblad  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  22.94" 
Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  23.08" 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  23.38" 
Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  24.20" 
Bjarne Fossan  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  24.71" 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  24.94" 
Ann-Mari Roll Backe  Spori fra Kringeland [NO2006109019]  24.98" 
Maiken Skoie  Flygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]  26.44" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  7.94" 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.98" 
Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.03" 
Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  8.13" 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Hrollur fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108076]  8.35" 
Isabella Langaard  Blökk frá Kambi [IS2000287461]  8.48" 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  8.57" 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  8.73" 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  8.75" 
Alexandra Jonassen  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  8.84" 
Gry Hagelund  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  8.86" 
Mia Eckhoff  Hvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]  9.13" 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  9.14" 
Ann-Mari Roll Backe  Spori fra Kringeland [NO2006109019]  9.21" 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  9.25" 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  9.28" 
Karen Gilberg  Kólskör fra Stugudal [NO2002216135]  9.35" 
Anette Øveraas  Seimur frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188524]  9.36" 
Julie Holtesmo  Blær fra Sørbråten [NO2004104286]  10.14" 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  10.43" 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  10.83" 
Anette Østby Velure  Abel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]  11.02" 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Faxi fra Hatlehol [NO1998115161]  11.05" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Åsa William, Florian Schneider, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Lisa Olovsson, Pia Andréasson, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:14:19 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse