FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Ot. Hansstevnet 2014 - Travbane (NO)

Back  Print
Date: 19-Jun - 22-Jun-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.77 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.23 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.17 
Guro Espeland  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  7.00 
Thomas Larsen  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  6.90 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.77 
Mari Soot Kristiansen  Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]  6.77 
Kristina Madsen  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  6.73 
Tine Johansen  Hrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]  6.57 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Drós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]  6.57 
Kristin Hauge  Geisli fra Sigersberg [NO2005104362]  6.50 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Þór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]  6.40 
Isabella Langaard  Óskar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187807]  6.37 
Thomas Larsen  Bónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]  6.27 
Bjarne Fossan  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  6.23 
Camilla Mood Havig  Ísold fra Sigersberg [NO2008204455]  6.20 
Trine Jonassen  Kátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]  6.20 
Ida Maria Skilbrigt  Sólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]  6.17 
Anne Rita Berg  Rindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]  6.17 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Skarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]  6.13 
Tonje Solem Kjær  Lukka frá Vindási [IS2003286168]  6.07 
Trude Berthelsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  5.93 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Auður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]  5.90 
Ann-Mari Roll Backe  Fákur fra Sigersberg [NO2005104365]  5.87 
Oline Michelson  Difa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]  5.87 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Hlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]  5.77 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  5.77 
Ann-Mari Roll Backe  Eir fra Sigersberg [NO2006204467]  5.73 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Gina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]  5.70 
Ida K. Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  5.67 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  5.60 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  5.57 
Anne Fløtaker  Radíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]  5.57 
Pernille Notevarp  Týr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]  5.40 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  5.40 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  5.33 
Ine Emilie Tønnessen  Blakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]  5.30 
Stine Lise Frigstad  Keilir fra Berge [NO2003111294]  5.30 
Camilla Onshuus  Gáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]  5.20 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  5.07 
Magnus Grimsrud  Steinn frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125413]  4.73 
Bente Lund  Léttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]  4.73 
Kasper Martinsen  Háfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]  4.57 
Egil Oaland  Tjaldur frá Steinnesi [IS2005156290]  4.43 



T2 - Tölt    



Arild Haukanes  Sikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]  7.23 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  7.10 
Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  6.87 
Mari Soot Kristiansen  Randver fra Lian [NO1997104025]  6.73 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Ímynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]  6.73 
Ingeborg Steinnes Ivesdal  Stáli fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111102]  6.63 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Hrollur fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108076]  6.50 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  6.40 
Maren Taanevig  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  6.33 
Camilla Mood Havig  Tigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]  6.27 
Thomas Larsen  Hlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]  6.13 
Gry Hagelund  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  6.07 
Ingelin Skoie  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  5.93 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Stæll fra Guldbæk [DK2005107217]  5.83 
Tonje Solem Kjær  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  5.63 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  5.20 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  4.73 



T3 - Tölt    



Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Fjalar fra Kolnes [NO2005111097]  6.07 
Gry Hagelund  Keilir fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2006115136]  5.77 
Liv Monica Krag Andreassen  Kolbrá frá Flekkudal [IS2005225046]  5.67 
Mia Møller  Bjartur frá Leirulæk [IS2005136754]  5.60 
Rune Espeland  Ronja Jarledotter fra Askedølen [NO2002208166]  5.57 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Barði frá Brekkum [IS2004184717]  5.50 
Steinar Amble Gislason  Gjörvi frá Selfossi [IS2004187662]  5.43 
Thea Monrad Aslaksen  Vígtýr frá Lækjamóti [IS2004155101]  5.40 
Ingeborg Amundsen  Aldís fra Sigersberg [NO2005204410]  5.33 
Elise Tjomsland  Stefnir fra Fossan [NO2005111180]  5.30 
Mathilde Hjort  Þella frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2003276175]  5.23 
Carina Gliddi  Lordi fra Bergli [NO2006104250]  5.17 
Vilde Gunnerud Steiner  Fálki frá Múlakoti [IS1998135751]  5.00 
Signe Marie Elvenes  Kraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]  4.87 
Iren Saxegård Haugan  Vígaskjóni frá Flögu [IS1998156161]  4.77 
Vibekke Haugebo  Leiknir fra Lian [NO2004104193]  4.73 
Ida Kronholm Heiberg  Gaupi frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185071]  4.70 
Stine Voldhuset  Sóla frá Ytra-Hóli II [IS2003265156]  4.67 
Kirvil Nygaard Skeie  Kvika frá Krossi [IS1998258214]  4.00 
Dadi Freyr Kristjansson  Hlekkur fra Nyberg [NO2009110233]  3.97 
Øystein Andersen  Ás frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000157349]  3.93 



T4 - Tölt    



Anne-Kristine Guldbakke  Hrannar frá Skyggni [IS2004125294]  4.90 
Emma Cecilie Hildre  Soldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]  4.83 
Miriam Knudsen  Perlan fra Fossan [NO2004211265]  4.53 
Karoline Halleby  Eðall frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188521]  3.90 



V1 - Four Gait    



Nils Christian Larsen  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.43 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.00 
Thomas Larsen  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  6.87 
Ingeborg Steinnes Ivesdal  Stáli fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111102]  6.60 
Kristina Madsen  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  6.57 
Tine Johansen  Hrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]  6.40 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.40 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  6.37 
Guro Espeland  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  6.23 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Þór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]  6.23 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Gina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]  6.20 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Skarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]  6.17 
Trine Jonassen  Kátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]  6.17 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Drós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]  6.13 
Tonje Solem Kjær  Lukka frá Vindási [IS2003286168]  6.07 
Anne Rita Berg  Rindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]  6.00 
Bente Lund  Léttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]  6.00 
Camilla Mood Havig  Tigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]  6.00 
Mari Soot Kristiansen  Randver fra Lian [NO1997104025]  5.93 
Kristin Hauge  Geisli fra Sigersberg [NO2005104362]  5.90 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  5.80 
Anne Fløtaker  Radíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]  5.77 
Trude Berthelsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  5.70 
Maren Taanevig  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  5.67 
Ann-Mari Roll Backe  Fákur fra Sigersberg [NO2005104365]  5.67 
Ann-Mari Roll Backe  Eir fra Sigersberg [NO2006204467]  5.63 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Auður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]  5.63 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Hlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]  5.63 
Ida Maria Skilbrigt  Sólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]  5.57 
Isabella Langaard  Óskar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187807]  5.50 
Oline Michelson  Difa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]  5.50 
Pernille Notevarp  Týr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]  5.47 
Ingelin Skoie  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  5.43 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  5.40 
Kasper Martinsen  Háfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]  5.23 
Ida K. Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  5.23 
Stine Lise Frigstad  Keilir fra Berge [NO2003111294]  5.23 
Ine Emilie Tønnessen  Blakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]  5.17 
Magnus Grimsrud  Steinn frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125413]  4.87 
Camilla Onshuus  Gáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]  4.77 



V2 - Four Gait    



Stine Helene Sørvåg  Barði frá Brekkum [IS2004184717]  6.00 
Gry Hagelund  Keilir fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2006115136]  5.87 
Dadi Freyr Kristjansson  Hlekkur fra Nyberg [NO2009110233]  5.87 
Mia Møller  Bjartur frá Leirulæk [IS2005136754]  5.80 
Gry Hagelund  Snarpur fra Isdal [NO2004115271]  5.77 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Fjalar fra Kolnes [NO2005111097]  5.67 
Carina Gliddi  Lordi fra Bergli [NO2006104250]  5.53 
Maren Brandal  Smyrill fra Lian [NO2002104006]  5.40 
Signe Marie Elvenes  Kraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]  5.30 
Vilde Gunnerud Steiner  Fálki frá Múlakoti [IS1998135751]  5.30 
Vibekke Haugebo  Leiknir fra Lian [NO2004104193]  5.23 
Maria Kåstad Høiskar  Gleði fra Brenno [NO2001206318]  5.20 
Øystein Andersen  Ás frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000157349]  5.17 
Rune Espeland  Ronja Jarledotter fra Askedølen [NO2002208166]  5.13 
Elise Tjomsland  Stefnir fra Fossan [NO2005111180]  5.13 
Iren Saxegård Haugan  Vígaskjóni frá Flögu [IS1998156161]  4.93 
Mathilde Hjort  Þella frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2003276175]  4.83 
Emma Cecilie Hildre  Soldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]  4.80 
Steinar Amble Gislason  Gjörvi frá Selfossi [IS2004187662]  4.63 
Thea Monrad Aslaksen  Vígtýr frá Lækjamóti [IS2004155101]  4.00 
Ingeborg Amundsen  Aldís fra Sigersberg [NO2005204410]  3.63 



F1 - Five Gait    



Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  7.20 
Anette Øveraas  Seimur frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188524]  6.57 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.53 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Ímynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]  6.50 
Christina Lund  Rönd frá Selfossi [IS2006282794]  6.47 
Camilla Mood Havig  Ísold fra Sigersberg [NO2008204455]  6.07 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  5.97 
Tonje Solem Kjær  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  5.97 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  5.83 
Carolin Storebø  Arnviður frá Hveragerði [IS2007182076]  5.80 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  5.63 
Bjarne Fossan  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  5.60 
Nils Christian Larsen  Frakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]  5.57 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Stæll fra Guldbæk [DK2005107217]  5.53 
Gry Hagelund  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  5.50 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  5.47 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Hrollur fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108076]  5.43 
Arild Haukanes  Sikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]  5.43 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  5.10 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  5.07 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  5.07 
Alexandra Jonassen  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  4.87 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  4.87 
Thomas Larsen  Bónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]  4.80 
Isabella Langaard  Eivör frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287012]  4.70 
Oda Ugland  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  4.67 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  4.63 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  4.63 
Egil Oaland  Tjaldur frá Steinnesi [IS2005156290]  4.57 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  4.30 
Maiken Skoie  Flygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]  4.20 
Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  4.03 



F2 - Five Gait    



Viktoria Christense Skarstein  Bjartur fra Toosholm [DK1995104613]  5.07 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  4.90 
Karoline Halleby  Eðall frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188521]  4.83 
Ann-Mari Roll Backe  Spori fra Kringeland [NO2006109019]  4.73 
Miriam Knudsen  Perlan fra Fossan [NO2004211265]  4.73 
Ida Kronholm Heiberg  Gaupi frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185071]  4.23 
Beate Hansen  Þröstur fra Teland [NO1998110364]  4.23 
Camilla Onshuus  Hviða frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS1999258520]  4.13 
Kirvil Nygaard Skeie  Kvika frá Krossi [IS1998258214]  4.07 
Stine Voldhuset  Sóla frá Ytra-Hóli II [IS2003265156]  4.03 
Liv Monica Krag Andreassen  Kolbrá frá Flekkudal [IS2005225046]  3.83 
Lona Erica Sneve Aakerblad  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  3.17 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  7.84 
Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  7.33 
Nils Christian Larsen  Frakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]  6.50 
Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  6.38 
Bjarne Fossan  Gauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]  5.96 
Carolin Storebø  Arnviður frá Hveragerði [IS2007182076]  5.79 
Christina Lund  Rönd frá Selfossi [IS2006282794]  5.75 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  5.33 
Lona Erica Sneve Aakerblad  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  5.30 
Camilla Mood Havig  Ísold fra Sigersberg [NO2008204455]  5.30 
Tonje Solem Kjær  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  5.08 
Maiken Skoie  Flygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]  4.79 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  4.79 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  4.75 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Ímynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]  4.46 
Anette Øveraas  Seimur frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188524]  3.59 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  2.79 
Miriam Knudsen  Perlan fra Fossan [NO2004211265]  2.46 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  1.25 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Isabella Langaard  Blökk frá Kambi [IS2000287461]  23.53" 
Thomas Larsen  Eitill frá Vindási [IS1997184949]  24.26" 
Camilla Mood Havig  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  24.28" 
Lona Erica Sneve Aakerblad  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  24.32" 
Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  24.79" 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  25.11" 
Camilla Onshuus  Hviða frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS1999258520]  27.49" 
Maiken Skoie  Flygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]  28.31" 
Viktoria Christense Skarstein  Bjartur fra Toosholm [DK1995104613]  29.06" 
Tonje Solem Kjær  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  29.88" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  7.98" 
Thomas Larsen  Eitill frá Vindási [IS1997184949]  8.05" 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  8.14" 
Magni Asmundsson  Faxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]  8.26" 
Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.33" 
Isabella Langaard  Blökk frá Kambi [IS2000287461]  8.42" 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Hrollur fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108076]  8.68" 
Maiken Skoie  Flygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]  8.80" 
Magni Asmundsson  Freyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]  8.82" 
Magni Asmundsson  Kolbrá frá Flekkudal [IS2005225046]  8.83" 
Lona Erica Sneve Aakerblad  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  8.96" 
Ann-Mari Roll Backe  Spori fra Kringeland [NO2006109019]  8.99" 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  9.12" 
Gry Hagelund  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  9.14" 
Camilla Onshuus  Hviða frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS1999258520]  9.18" 
Beate Hansen  Þröstur fra Teland [NO1998110364]  9.26" 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  9.36" 
Egil Oaland  Tjaldur frá Steinnesi [IS2005156290]  9.57" 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  9.85" 
Kirvil Nygaard Skeie  Kvika frá Krossi [IS1998258214]  10.21" 
Tonje Solem Kjær  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  10.44" 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  10.65" 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  11.35" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Einar Ragnarsson, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Pétur Jökull Hákonarson, Pia Andréasson, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:13:58 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse