FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Hrimnirstevnet 2014 - Drammen Travbane (NO)

Back  Print
Date: 29-May - 01-Jun-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  8.27 
Gry Hagelund  Kiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]  8.07 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.73 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.73 
Nils Christian Larsen  Frakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]  7.70 
Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.57 
Stian Pedersen  Globus fra Jakobsgården [NO2004115240]  7.40 
Anne Stine Haugen  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  7.37 
Tom Espen Venås  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  7.27 
Thomas Larsen  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  7.23 
Alexandra Jonassen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  7.23 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  7.20 
Guro Espeland  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  7.17 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  7.07 
Camilla Wangen  Viktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]  6.83 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Þór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]  6.73 
Mette Søndergaard  Hængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]  6.73 
Kristina Madsen  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  6.73 
Ida Sørensen  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  6.73 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  6.67 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  6.57 
Tonje Iren Keiseraas  Kliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]  6.50 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  6.50 
Anne Fløtaker  Radíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]  6.43 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  6.40 
Trine Jonassen  Kátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]  6.40 
Tonje Solem Kjær  Lukka frá Vindási [IS2003286168]  6.37 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  6.27 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  6.27 
Trude Berthelsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  6.23 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Auður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]  6.13 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  6.10 
Pernille Notevarp  Týr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]  6.00 
Gøril Kleveland  Mjölnir frá Þúfum [IS2003158160]  5.87 
Ida K. Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  5.77 
Stine Lise Frigstad  Keilir fra Berge [NO2003111294]  5.77 
Annette Nordby  Náttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]  5.73 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Hlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]  5.73 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Þokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]  5.67 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  5.57 
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø  Draumur fra Taasaasen [NO2005104270]  5.50 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Öggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]  5.47 
Camilla Onshuus  Gáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]  5.33 
Kasper Martinsen  Háfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]  5.27 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  5.27 
Tuva Sivesind  Gjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]  5.23 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  4.13 



T2 - Tölt    



Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  7.77 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Arnar frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2004187875]  7.43 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  7.43 
Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.37 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.27 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Ímynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]  7.20 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Grímur frá Efsta-Seli [IS2006186644]  7.20 
Gry Hagelund  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  6.90 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  6.87 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.70 
Maren Taanevig  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  6.60 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  6.57 
Martin Rønnestad  Stæll frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004181102]  6.57 
Tonje Solem Kjær  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  6.53 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.40 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  6.00 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  5.83 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  5.83 
Stine S. Baastad  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  5.30 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  5.07 
Ingelin Skoie  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  4.93 



T3 - Tölt    



Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Himnasending fra Bergkåsa [NO2008208254]  6.27 
Kajsa Magnusson  Fljót fra Suistog Berdal [NO2006208242]  6.00 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  6.00 
Bente Lund  Léttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]  5.87 
Andrea Caroline Aasen  Sjóður frá Sólvangi [IS2004182280]  5.87 
Tine Sand  Rival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]  5.73 
Mona G. Fjeld  Vinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]  5.63 
Anne Guro Mathisen  Sena frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276182]  5.60 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  5.50 
Ingeborg Amundsen  Aldís fra Sigersberg [NO2005204410]  5.50 
Anne Otneim  Sleipnir vom Beekenhof [DE2007134327]  5.43 
Mathilde Hjort  Þella frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2003276175]  5.37 
May Stene  Erpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]  5.27 
Kariann Skår Sjølingstad  Keila fra Slettan [NO2007210344]  5.10 
Elisabeth Victoria Svensson  Venus frá Breiðstöðum [IS2000257297]  4.93 
Dina Mansås  Ljúfur fra Lian [NO2003104256]  4.90 
Karoline Halleby  Eðall frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188521]  4.87 
Line Garås  Blika frá Flögu [IS2006256170]  4.83 
Ida Kronholm Heiberg  Gaupi frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185071]  4.50 
Ingrid Gjelsten  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  4.23 
Malin Olsen  Roði frá Stóra-Klofa [IS2005181578]  4.23 



V1 - Four Gait    



Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.37 
Thomas Larsen  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  7.37 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  7.33 
Gry Hagelund  Kiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]  7.30 
Anne Stine Haugen  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  7.27 
Stian Pedersen  Globus fra Jakobsgården [NO2004115240]  7.27 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.23 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  7.20 
Tom Espen Venås  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  7.17 
Vignir Jónasson  Bragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]  7.13 
Tine Johansen  Hrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]  7.03 
Ida Sørensen  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  7.00 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  7.00 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  7.00 
Mette Søndergaard  Hængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]  6.80 
Camilla Wangen  Viktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]  6.80 
Alexandra Jonassen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  6.77 
Kristina Madsen  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  6.73 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  6.70 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Drós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]  6.60 
Trine Jonassen  Kátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]  6.60 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Þór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]  6.60 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  6.60 
Tonje Iren Keiseraas  Kliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]  6.57 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Auður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]  6.53 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  6.50 
Guro Espeland  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  6.43 
Anne Fløtaker  Radíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]  6.37 
Tonje Solem Kjær  Lukka frá Vindási [IS2003286168]  6.37 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.37 
Maren Taanevig  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  6.30 
Elise Svalheim Lehne  Þokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]  6.23 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  6.20 
Gøril Kleveland  Mjölnir frá Þúfum [IS2003158160]  6.13 
Pernille Notevarp  Týr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]  6.10 
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø  Draumur fra Taasaasen [NO2005104270]  6.10 
Tina Engedal Oppen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  6.07 
Lisa-Kristina Fuhlendorff  Vepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]  6.07 
Trude Berthelsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  5.97 
Ingelin Skoie  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  5.97 
Stine Lise Frigstad  Keilir fra Berge [NO2003111294]  5.93 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  5.90 
Ida K. Nielsen  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]  5.87 
Camilla Onshuus  Gáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]  5.80 
Annette Nordby  Náttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]  5.80 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Hlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]  5.73 
Kasper Martinsen  Háfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]  5.67 
Tuva Sivesind  Gjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]  5.60 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  5.60 
Dadi Freyr Kristjansson  Einfari fra Nyberg [NO2006110067]  5.37 



V2 - Four Gait    



Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Himnasending fra Bergkåsa [NO2008208254]  6.23 
Bente Lund  Léttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]  6.13 
Anne Guro Mathisen  Sena frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276182]  6.07 
May Stene  Erpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]  5.97 
Andrea Caroline Aasen  Sjóður frá Sólvangi [IS2004182280]  5.87 
Elisabeth Victoria Svensson  Venus frá Breiðstöðum [IS2000257297]  5.70 
Kajsa Magnusson  Fljót fra Suistog Berdal [NO2006208242]  5.70 
Mathilde Hjort  Þella frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2003276175]  5.67 
Kariann Skår Sjølingstad  Keila fra Slettan [NO2007210344]  5.40 
Anne Otneim  Sleipnir vom Beekenhof [DE2007134327]  5.30 
Line Garås  Blika frá Flögu [IS2006256170]  5.23 
Dina Mansås  Ljúfur fra Lian [NO2003104256]  4.97 
Ingrid Gjelsten  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  4.47 
Ingeborg Amundsen  Aldís fra Sigersberg [NO2005204410]  4.33 
Malin Olsen  Roði frá Stóra-Klofa [IS2005181578]  3.77 



F1 - Five Gait    



Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Alur frá Lundum II [IS2004136409]  7.17 
Vignir Jónasson  Ísar frá Keldudal [IS2000157023]  7.13 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Grímur frá Efsta-Seli [IS2006186644]  7.03 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.03 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.90 
Nils Christian Larsen  Frakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]  6.83 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Arnar frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2004187875]  6.80 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.67 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  6.67 
Gry Hagelund  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  6.63 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.60 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  6.43 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Djass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]  6.40 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.33 
Gunnar Thorsteinson  Fylkir frá Reykjavík [IS2002125270]  6.27 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Ímynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]  6.27 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Öggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]  6.27 
Mia Eckhoff  Hvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]  6.20 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.20 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  6.20 
Tonje Solem Kjær  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  6.10 
Martin Rønnestad  Stæll frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004181102]  5.97 
Alexandra Jonassen  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  5.93 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  5.87 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  5.87 
Oda Ugland  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  5.77 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  5.73 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  5.60 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  5.60 
Stine S. Baastad  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  5.53 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  5.43 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  5.27 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  5.07 
Madeleine Kämpe  Þáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]  5.07 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  4.73 
Maiken Skoie  Flygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]  3.47 



F2 - Five Gait    



Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  6.07 
Anette Østby Velure  Abel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]  6.03 
Jenny Gramnæs  Náttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]  5.73 
Jonas Poverud  Von frá Tjörfastöðum [IS2004286676]  5.70 
Marianne Hårberg Tharaldsen  Nótt frá Austurkoti [IS2003282655]  5.27 
Tine Sand  Rival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]  5.10 
Camilla Onshuus  Hviða frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS1999258520]  4.50 
Ida Kronholm Heiberg  Gaupi frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185071]  4.47 
Karoline Halleby  Eðall frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188521]  4.43 
Tina Rasmussen  Vakar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186689]  4.10 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.42 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.96 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Arnar frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2004187875]  7.96 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.17 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Alur frá Lundum II [IS2004136409]  7.13 
Nils Christian Larsen  Frakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]  7.04 
Vignir Jónasson  Ísar frá Keldudal [IS2000157023]  6.96 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Ímynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]  6.83 
Malene Vatnedal  Nupur fra Stall Øvre Nøding [NO2001110306]  6.63 
Mia Eckhoff  Hvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]  6.34 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  6.08 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Djass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]  5.79 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  5.46 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.21 
Stine S. Baastad  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  4.96 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  4.58 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  4.09 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  3.96 
Jonas Poverud  Von frá Tjörfastöðum [IS2004286676]  3.30 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.86" 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  8.07" 
Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.09" 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  8.51" 
Mia Eckhoff  Hvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]  8.56" 
Maiken Skoie  Flygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]  8.57" 
Malene Vatnedal  Nupur fra Stall Øvre Nøding [NO2001110306]  8.77" 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Ímynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]  8.85" 
Kari Egelandsdal  Kristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]  9.23" 
Camilla Onshuus  Hviða frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS1999258520]  9.35" 
Trine Jonassen  Gígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]  9.42" 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  9.52" 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  9.89" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Åsa William, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Pia Andréasson, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:13:35 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse