FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Hrimnirstevnet - Drammen (NO)

Back  Print
Date: 31-May - 02-Jun-2013



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.83 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.73 
Nils Christian Larsen  Þór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]  7.43 
Gry Hagelund  Kiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]  7.43 
Alexandra Jonassen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  7.43 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  7.37 
Nils Christian Larsen  Sölvi frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2000187026]  7.07 
Mari Soot Kristiansen  B-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]  7.00 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Gná fra Jakobsgården [NO2004215241]  6.97 
Guro Espeland  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  6.93 
Mari Soot Kristiansen  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  6.83 
Elise Lundhaug  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.73 
Thomas Larsen  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  6.70 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  6.63 
Tom Espen Venås  Frakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]  6.57 
Mia Møller  Gneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]  6.57 
Tonje Iren Keiseraas  Kliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]  6.50 
Heiðrún Ósk Eymundsdóttir  Sævar frá Hæli [IS2004156464]  6.50 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Brimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]  6.47 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  6.43 
Trine Jonassen  Kátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]  6.43 
Kaia Valand  Baldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]  6.37 
Gry Hagelund  Galdur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]  6.27 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Jökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]  6.27 
Camilla Onshuus  Gáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]  6.13 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  6.07 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Gina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]  6.07 
Lene Thorud  Garðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]  6.00 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  5.97 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Skarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]  5.90 
Erik Andersen  Irpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]  5.83 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Hlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]  5.73 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  5.70 
Marlen Bydahl  Losti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]  5.70 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  5.57 
Alexandra Jonassen  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  5.47 
Elin Johanssen  Gígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]  5.47 
Lisa-Kristina Fuhlendorff  Vepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]  4.67 
Jenny Gramnæs  Vonandi fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108122]  3.73 



T2 - Tölt    



Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Kolgrimur från Slätterne [SE1997107496]  8.63 
Anne Stine Haugen  Rómur frá Búðardal [IS1997138909]  7.50 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  7.23 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Skvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]  7.20 
Caroline Wangen  Oliver frá Austurkoti [IS1994187569]  7.00 
Gry Hagelund  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  6.97 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.97 
Maren Taanevig  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  6.73 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  6.60 
Gøril Kleveland  Mjölnir frá Þúfum [IS2003158160]  6.43 
André Ziemann  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  6.40 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Hrollur fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108076]  6.30 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Gustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]  6.27 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  6.27 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Vígtýr frá Lækjamóti [IS2004155101]  6.13 
Kristin Hauge  Núpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]  6.07 
André Ziemann  Sif fra Storli [NO2006208207]  5.90 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  5.87 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Svadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]  5.73 
Ingelin Skoie  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  5.53 



T3 - Tölt    



Gabrielle Severinsen  Tindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]  6.13 
Lene Johansen  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  6.07 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Auður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]  6.00 
Pernille Notevarp  Hrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]  5.80 
Gina Karoline Bjertnes Andersen  Hreimur frá Enni [IS1999158440]  5.77 
Lina Ask  Vals frá Hellubæ [IS1997135940]  5.73 
Sara Ebling  Hæra fra Isafold [DK2005203662]  5.30 
Anne Otneim  Trym fra Ruud [NO2006102183]  5.20 
Mona Tørrissen  Gåte fra Langsø [NO2006206165]  5.10 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  5.10 
Heidi Nilsson  Kóki fra Kleiva [NO2004102074]  5.00 
Hanne Kjærstad  Harpa fra Meren [NO2004206416]  4.73 
Nina Fesche  Eir fra Østbygda [NO2007207022]  4.63 
Hanne M. Sørsdal  Magnùs fra Kjos [NO2005106349]  4.60 
Henriette Hjortland  Syrpa fra Sparstad [NO2001205268]  4.00 
Kristine Møller  Glampi fra Gullbjørn [NO2006102333]  3.17 



V1 - Four Gait    



Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Kolgrimur från Slätterne [SE1997107496]  7.60 
Tine Johansen  Hrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]  7.53 
Thomas Larsen  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  7.40 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.40 
Elise Lundhaug  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  7.30 
Gry Hagelund  Kiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]  7.30 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Gná fra Jakobsgården [NO2004215241]  7.23 
Nils Christian Larsen  Þór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]  7.20 
Elise Lundhaug  Frami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]  7.17 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  7.10 
Alexandra Jonassen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  6.97 
Mari Soot Kristiansen  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  6.90 
Gry Hagelund  Galdur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]  6.83 
Trine Jonassen  Kátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]  6.83 
Tonje Iren Keiseraas  Kliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]  6.73 
Heiðrún Ósk Eymundsdóttir  Sævar frá Hæli [IS2004156464]  6.73 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Gina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]  6.60 
Emilie Skjold Pettersen  Gustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]  6.60 
Anja Oppen  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  6.53 
Mari Soot Kristiansen  B-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]  6.50 
Camilla Onshuus  Gáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]  6.47 
Mia Møller  Gneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]  6.47 
Marlen Bydahl  Losti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]  6.40 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Tangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]  6.40 
Maren Taanevig  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  6.40 
Kaia Valand  Baldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]  6.30 
André Ziemann  Sif fra Storli [NO2006208207]  6.20 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Brimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]  6.17 
Guro Espeland  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  6.10 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Vígtýr frá Lækjamóti [IS2004155101]  6.03 
Synne Smedsrud Schibsted  Hlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]  5.97 
Lene Thorud  Garðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]  5.97 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Hugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]  5.93 
Lisa-Kristina Fuhlendorff  Vepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]  5.87 
Caroline Svanø Neby  Skarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]  5.50 
Jenny Gramnæs  Vonandi fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108122]  5.47 
Thea Johansen  Kafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]  5.47 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Jökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]  5.23 
Ingelin Skoie  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  5.17 



V2 - Four Gait    



Helga Pernille Bergvoll  Stígandi frá Bakkakoti [IS1993186173]  5.83 
Anne Guro Mathisen  Sena frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276182]  5.67 
Lene Johansen  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  5.60 
Heidi Nilsson  Kóki fra Kleiva [NO2004102074]  5.57 
Hanne M. Sørsdal  Magnùs fra Kjos [NO2005106349]  5.50 
Sara Ebling  Hæra fra Isafold [DK2005203662]  5.50 
Gina Karoline Bjertnes Andersen  Hreimur frá Enni [IS1999158440]  5.47 
Anne Otneim  Trym fra Ruud [NO2006102183]  5.47 
Lina Ask  Vals frá Hellubæ [IS1997135940]  5.43 
Mona Tørrissen  Gåte fra Langsø [NO2006206165]  5.20 
Hanne Kjærstad  Harpa fra Meren [NO2004206416]  5.07 
Henriette Hjortland  Syrpa fra Sparstad [NO2001205268]  4.57 
Kristine Møller  Glampi fra Gullbjørn [NO2006102333]  3.80 



F1 - Five Gait    



Anne Stine Haugen  Rómur frá Búðardal [IS1997138909]  7.03 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  7.03 
Gry Hagelund  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  6.73 
Nils Christian Larsen  Hvellur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2002186599]  6.67 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.63 
Erik Andersen  Irpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]  6.57 
Cassandra Westlie  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.47 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  6.43 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  6.40 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Hrollur fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108076]  6.33 
Kristoffer Utne Bjørke  Folda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]  6.33 
Tom Espen Venås  Frakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]  6.30 
Nils Christian Larsen  Bútur frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2004175280]  6.30 
Alexandra Jonassen  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  6.27 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Svadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]  6.17 
Ingeborg Nøding  Viðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]  6.13 
Kristin Hauge  Núpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]  6.13 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  6.03 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  5.93 
Tine Sand  Glúmur frá Stóra-Ási [IS2001135936]  5.90 
Mia Møller  Gígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]  5.80 
André Ziemann  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  5.53 
Thomas Larsen  Eitill frá Vindási [IS1997184949]  5.53 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  5.40 
Maiken Skoie  Flygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]  4.90 
Elin Johanssen  Gígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]  4.33 



F2 - Five Gait    



Marte Tveten  Prins fra Kleiva [NO2006102023]  5.73 
Nils Christian Larsen  Sörli frá Nautabúi [IS2002158340]  5.43 
Erlend Olaussen  Fífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]  5.33 
Stine Heibye  Storm fra Gjelsten [NO2004115101]  5.17 
Anette Østby Velure  Abel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]  5.13 
Tine Sand  Rival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]  5.07 
Anette Hanseid  Oddur fra Lian [NO2004104339]  4.80 
Jonas Poverud  Von frá Tjörfastöðum [IS2004286676]  3.83 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Svadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]  6.84 
Malene Vatnedal  Nupur fra Stall Øvre Nøding [NO2001110306]  6.50 
Anne Stine Haugen  Rómur frá Búðardal [IS1997138909]  6.25 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  5.88 
Marte Tveten  Prins fra Kleiva [NO2006102023]  4.67 
Maiken Skoie  Flygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]  4.21 
Pétur Örn Sveinsson  Spori fra Kringeland [NO2006109019]  4.13 
Alexandra Jonassen  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  3.67 
Marita Borgen  Snorri frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1993186004]  2.71 
Anette Hanseid  Oddur fra Lian [NO2004104339]  2.67 
André Ziemann  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  2.55 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  7.95" 
Kristoffer Utne Bjørke  Folda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]  8.20" 
Malene Vatnedal  Nupur fra Stall Øvre Nøding [NO2001110306]  8.23" 
Gry Hagelund  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  8.55" 
Pétur Örn Sveinsson  Spori fra Kringeland [NO2006109019]  8.60" 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Svadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]  8.64" 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Hrollur fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108076]  8.67" 
Marita Borgen  Snorri frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1993186004]  9.16" 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  9.35" 
Marte Tveten  Prins fra Kleiva [NO2006102023]  10.08" 
Stine Heibye  Storm fra Gjelsten [NO2004115101]  10.50" 
Anette Hanseid  Oddur fra Lian [NO2004104339]  11.73" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Åsa William, Florian Schneider, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:11:25 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse