FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Wedstrijden Zuid 2019 - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 29-Jun - 30-Jun-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  7.13 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  6.77 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.77 
Monique Cox  Latfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]  6.70 
Anna Lisa Zingsheim  Hilmir (Omar) vom Forstwald [DE2012143655]  6.67 
Odette Nijssen  Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor [NL2009100153]  6.50 
Mark Timmerman  Koljóna von Bombeck [DE2007241181]  6.50 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.43 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Mynt frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2011200005]  6.43 
Emma Van Der Veer  Hríma frá Akureyri [IS2009265467]  6.33 
Roaske Kompagne  Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2008255181]  6.20 
Nelly Himschoot  Hrönn vom Hochwaldhof [DE2010251172]  6.03 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  6.00 
Mike Van Engelen  Ernir frá Malou [BE2005101566]  6.00 
Vera Van Praag Sigaar  Fitja-Hljómur frá Oddhóli [IS2006186064]  5.97 
Linda Weitz  Fjalladis vom Sophienhof [DE2011243733]  5.87 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.83 
Stijn Rottiers  Dugur frá Skriðu [IS2008165305]  5.83 
Cunera Rauwerda  Geysir frá Skoti [IS2010186091]  5.73 
Valerie Van Helvoort-Kortrijk  Djásn Svartursdóttir frá Lálendi [NL2003200058]  5.73 
Eveline van Niekerk  Erlendur frá Paol-Kaat [NL2010100137]  5.73 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.73 
Frans Goetschalckx  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  5.50 



T2 - Tölt    



Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  7.17 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  7.10 
Esmee Versteeg  Listi frá Malou [BE2012101825]  7.10 
Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Tindra von Hof Gladur [DE2011241067]  7.03 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.87 
Petra Van Der Linden  Foss vom Forstwald [DE2009143479]  6.87 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.73 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Örk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]  6.67 
Dylan Humble  Aur frá Grafarkoti [IS2010155406]  6.60 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  6.53 
Emma Van Der Veer  Jónatan frá Breiðablik [NL2010100152]  6.50 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.43 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  6.43 
Anne-Jet White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.40 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.37 
Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  6.33 
Yves Van Peteghem  Stirnir frá Ferjubakka 3 [IS2010136142]  6.20 
Christa Rike  Ási frá Hvanneyri [IS2011135310]  6.17 
Janina Lauscher  Mósart frá Feti [IS2006186903]  6.00 
Eric Fokker  Freyr frá Vindhóli [IS2007125183]  5.93 
Eric Fokker  Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]  5.87 
Inge Frieling  Timbiltá frá Stjórnarhofi [NL2010200091]  5.73 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  5.70 
Anne-Jet White  Valdis frá Branstöðum [BE2006201591]  4.73 



T3 - Tölt    



Saar Veneman  Sólfinnur van de Noorderzon [NL2011100225]  6.03 
Emma Van Der Veer  Kolsteinn frá Hömluholti [IS2009137874]  6.00 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  5.80 
Roaske Kompagne  Ásta von der Elschenau [DE2012263628]  5.73 
Bram Vervest  Völ frá Vatnsenda [IS2011225491]  5.70 
Saar Veneman  Visna van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007200063]  5.67 
Elke Schilders  Kvika Rós frá Málarum [NL2010200032]  5.57 
Francien Kamp  Greifi frá Fensalir [NL2012100165]  5.57 
Bert Den Uijl  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  5.53 
Barbara Bloemen  Baldinn frá Blómavali [NL2004100014]  5.50 
Anouk Hoogers  Afturelding frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2010282366]  5.50 
Ellen Meesters  Wylers Óskadís frá Aquadraat [NL2007200003]  5.47 
Lotte Foole  Ríma frá de Kronkel [NL2010200151]  5.43 
Anne-Marie Beddegenoots  Lind frá Draumahird [BE2011201811]  5.43 
Mariet Asjes  Merkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]  5.40 
Merel Maas  Ýra van ´t Schermereylandt [NL2010200068]  5.37 
Jet Van De Hoeve  Skolla frá Niðurlandi [NL2010200245]  5.37 
Marijn Van Der Voorden  Skíma van de Harles Hof [NL2012200013]  5.37 
Annejet Van Dorsser  Kjarval vom Schloss Nienover [DE2009163049]  5.37 
Marie Devos  Ála frá Hryggstekk [IS2008276140]  5.13 
Noa Van Den Langenberg  Börkur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2006176201]  5.10 
Ellen Nouwens-Verkooijen  Drottning frá Hófadyn [NL2008200005]  5.10 
Johan Muijt-Verbeek  Mónika frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287804]  5.07 
Yentl Verzuu  Mökkur van de Waaldijk [NL2010100209]  4.97 
Maxime De Bruyn  Magni vom Schloss Nienover [DE2011163520]  4.80 
Dirk Swart  Björk frá Spor [NL2007200009]  4.40 
Myra Van Beek  Sunna Litla-Eyja van ´t Schermereylandt [NL2011200205]  4.17 



T4 - Tölt    



Hilke Eiben  Brenna frá Malou [BE2010201746]  6.10 
Therese Van Hoorn  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  5.90 
Valerie Van Helvoort-Kortrijk  Lukka van ´t Groote Veld [NL2012200113]  5.80 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  5.73 
Melissa Jennes  Flýtir frá Wyler [NL2009100076]  5.70 
Nancy Hofkens  Leiftri von Roetgen [DE2003143846]  5.53 
Noemi Göbbels  Von frá Mykjunesi 2 [IS2008286722]  5.43 
Marie Devos  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.37 
Zoë Adriaanse  Ísafold van de Hoge Bomen [NL2009200234]  5.20 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  5.13 
Ellen Meesters  Pipta frá Ævintýri [NL2010200163]  5.07 
Evy Collard  Bjór frá Liberté [NL2007100007]  4.90 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  4.90 
Leo Daniels  Hamradís frá Láglendum Lækja [NL2007200037]  4.80 
Iris Lavigne  Prudur from Fitjamyri [CA2007102296]  4.73 
Natascha Rijkens  Gæfa frá Aldenghoor [NL2009200149]  4.47 



V1 - Four Gait    



Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.67 
Erik Spee  Spúgý frá Liberté [NL2013100031]  6.57 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  6.57 
Mark Timmerman  Koljóna von Bombeck [DE2007241181]  6.43 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.40 
Odette Nijssen  Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor [NL2009100153]  6.33 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.27 
Eric Fokker  Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]  6.27 
Stijn Rottiers  Dugur frá Skriðu [IS2008165305]  6.27 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.20 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  6.17 
Monique Cox  Latfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]  6.13 
Valerie Van Helvoort-Kortrijk  Djásn Svartursdóttir frá Lálendi [NL2003200058]  6.13 
Vera Van Praag Sigaar  Fitja-Hljómur frá Oddhóli [IS2006186064]  6.07 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.07 
Nelly Himschoot  Hrönn vom Hochwaldhof [DE2010251172]  5.87 
Emma Van Der Veer  Hríma frá Akureyri [IS2009265467]  5.87 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Örk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]  5.67 



V2 - Four Gait    



Yentl Verzuu  Mökkur van de Waaldijk [NL2010100209]  5.97 
Barbara Van Vossel  Dúna frá Nýttland [NL2011200067]  5.90 
Barbara Van Vossel  Harpa frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2010284989]  5.87 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fönix von Berlar [DE2011141855]  5.83 
Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  5.80 
Saar Veneman  Sólfinnur van de Noorderzon [NL2011100225]  5.73 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  5.70 
Roaske Kompagne  Ásta von der Elschenau [DE2012263628]  5.67 
Bram Vervest  Völ frá Vatnsenda [IS2011225491]  5.60 
Cunera Rauwerda  Geysir frá Skoti [IS2010186091]  5.57 
Hilke Eiben  Brenna frá Malou [BE2010201746]  5.53 
Saar Veneman  Visna van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007200063]  5.53 
Anouk Hoogers  Afturelding frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2010282366]  5.53 
Emma Van Der Veer  Kolsteinn frá Hömluholti [IS2009137874]  5.47 
Ellen Meesters  Pipta frá Ævintýri [NL2010200163]  5.43 
Nancy Hofkens  Leiftri von Roetgen [DE2003143846]  5.43 
Inge Frieling  Timbiltá frá Stjórnarhofi [NL2010200091]  5.40 
Mariet Asjes  Merkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]  5.37 
Lotte Foole  Ríma frá de Kronkel [NL2010200151]  5.33 
Barbara Bloemen  Baldinn frá Blómavali [NL2004100014]  5.27 
Ellen Nouwens-Verkooijen  Drottning frá Hófadyn [NL2008200005]  5.23 
Stella Timmerman  Gró frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2010200023]  5.20 
Anniek Hartog  Sókrates frá Strandhólum [NL2010100242]  5.17 
Marie Devos  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.10 
Zoë Adriaanse  Ísafold van de Hoge Bomen [NL2009200234]  5.07 
Annejet Van Dorsser  Kjarval vom Schloss Nienover [DE2009163049]  5.03 
Sjaak Smeeing  Spá frá Nýttland [NL2005200033]  4.97 
Monique Verbeek  Remba frá Aldenghoor [NL2007200112]  4.90 
Natascha Rijkens  Gæfa frá Aldenghoor [NL2009200149]  4.80 
Melissa Jennes  Flýtir frá Wyler [NL2009100076]  4.80 
Marie Devos  Ála frá Hryggstekk [IS2008276140]  4.07 



F1 - Five Gait    



Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  6.43 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  6.40 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.23 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  6.17 
Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  6.13 
Eric Fokker  Freyr frá Vindhóli [IS2007125183]  6.00 
Emma Van Der Veer  Jónatan frá Breiðablik [NL2010100152]  6.00 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.80 
Yves Van Peteghem  Stirnir frá Ferjubakka 3 [IS2010136142]  5.77 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  5.77 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.70 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.63 
Christa Rike  Ási frá Hvanneyri [IS2011135310]  5.40 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  5.30 
Petra Van Der Linden  Foss vom Forstwald [DE2009143479]  4.40 



F2 - Five Gait    



Juliet Ten Bokum  Þórarinn frá Krá [NL2012100063]  5.97 
Kiki Dirix  Saga frá Malou [BE2009201723]  5.50 
Monique Cox  Venus von Roetgen [DE2011243940]  5.47 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  5.47 
Bert Den Uijl  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  5.47 
Jet Van De Hoeve  Skolla frá Niðurlandi [NL2010200245]  5.43 
Marleen Spoormakers  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  5.43 
Josefine Van Vessem  Ösp frá Hofi [IS2002256115]  5.10 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  5.10 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  5.10 
Valerie Van Helvoort-Kortrijk  Lukka van ´t Groote Veld [NL2012200113]  4.97 
Merel Maas  Ýra van ´t Schermereylandt [NL2010200068]  4.97 
Anneke Hallebeek  Beli [NL2009100037]  4.90 
Lotte Aagaard  Flugar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100229]  4.83 
Leo Daniels  Hamradís frá Láglendum Lækja [NL2007200037]  4.60 
Alette Burger  Nanna frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2011281099]  4.47 
Lisa Vermaas  Nótt frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2011255478]  4.37 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  3.93 
Emma Rottiers  Hjördís van het Schaef [BE2010201782]  3.93 
Matisse Brummel  Klara frá Fjarkastokki [IS2009286350]  3.90 
Chanel Kleintjes  Gróska frá Lindarholti [IS2009238793]  3.90 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  7.34 
Franka Struik  Hörður [DE2002143629]  7.08 
Sigurður Marinusson  Hellen frá Bessastöðum [IS2009255573]  6.88 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  6.42 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  6.29 
Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  6.17 
Erik Spee  Hljómur frá Hestasýn [IS2010101127]  6.05 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.75 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  5.25 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  5.09 
Josefine Van Vessem  Ösp frá Hofi [IS2002256115]  4.83 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.71 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  3.58 
Eric Fokker  Freyr frá Vindhóli [IS2007125183]  3.42 
Suzanna Sillem  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  3.21 
Bert Den Uijl  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  2.50 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  2.42 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  2.04 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  0.75 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Þórarinn frá Krá [NL2012100063]  0.54 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Sigurður Marinusson  Hellen frá Bessastöðum [IS2009255573]  23.57" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  24.06" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  24.34" 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  24.45" 
Ingrid Ranzijn  Snerpa frá Naustum III [IS2005265488]  24.50" 
Suzanna Sillem  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  24.56" 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  24.63" 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  24.75" 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  25.43" 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  25.53" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Marjolein Strikkers  Spjót frá Fitjum [NL2001200056]  7.98" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Hellen frá Bessastöðum [IS2009255573]  8.06" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  8.08" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  8.11" 
Erik Spee  Hljómur frá Hestasýn [IS2010101127]  8.19" 
Ingrid Ranzijn  Snerpa frá Naustum III [IS2005265488]  8.21" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  8.26" 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  8.41" 
Suzanna Sillem  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  8.42" 
Franka Struik  Hörður [DE2002143629]  8.67" 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  8.83" 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  8.90" 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  9.52" 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  9.76" 
Marloes Frentz  Hooge Weides Drottning [NL1998200019]  9.79" 
Matisse Brummel  Klara frá Fjarkastokki [IS2009286350]  10.18" 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  11.09" 
Leo Daniels  Hamradís frá Láglendum Lækja [NL2007200037]  12.45" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Arielle Withaar, Beatrix Berg, Carina Heller, Caroline van de Bunt, Silke Feuchthofen, Sonja Mäsgen

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:50:15 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse