FEIF WorldRanking
Results of IJRN Internationaal 2019 - Exloo (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 06-Jun - 09-Jun-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Martin Rønnestad  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  7.07 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Mynt frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2011200005]  6.93 
Martin Rønnestad  Aragorn frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008181813]  6.50 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.37 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  6.33 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  6.13 
Cunera Rauwerda  Geysir frá Skoti [IS2010186091]  6.07 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009181609]  6.07 
Vera Van Praag Sigaar  Fitja-Hljómur frá Oddhóli [IS2006186064]  6.00 
Eric Fokker  Freyr frá Vindhóli [IS2007125183]  5.93 
Frans Goetschalckx  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  5.67 
Stijn Rottiers  Dugur frá Skriðu [IS2008165305]  5.63 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.50 
Mike Van Engelen  Ernir frá Malou [BE2005101566]  5.37 
Luka Klaassens  Mynd frá Bessastöðum [IS2008255574]  5.30 



T2 - Tölt    



Lisa Leereveld  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  7.37 
Ralf Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  6.97 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.97 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.73 
Yves Van Peteghem  Stirnir frá Ferjubakka 3 [IS2010136142]  6.57 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.53 
Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Tindra von Hof Gladur [DE2011241067]  6.50 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.40 
Anne-Jet White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.27 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.23 
Beeke Köpke  Ásdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]  6.07 
Anne-Lene Holm  Náttar fra Slippen [DK2012100451]  6.03 
Eric Fokker  Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]  5.87 
Inge Frieling  Timbiltá frá Stjórnarhofi [NL2010200091]  5.70 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  5.60 
Renée De Munck  Sandra frá Dufþaksholti [IS2006280900]  4.83 



T3 - Tölt    



Beau Van Der Pas  Quieber vom Wiesenhof [DE2007110203]  5.93 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  5.87 
Anne-Lene Holm  Skvísa frá Eyrarbakka [IS2003282298]  5.80 
Sjaak Smeeing  Spá frá Nýttland [NL2005200033]  5.77 
Bert Den Uijl  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  5.63 
Gerbrig Folkertsma  Flórus frá Wyler [NL2010100085]  5.57 
Robin Riphagen  Ups vom Debihof [DE2010241986]  5.40 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Fjötra [DE2008235840]  5.40 
Annejet Van Dorsser  Kjarval vom Schloss Nienover [DE2009163049]  5.13 
Indra Strodt  Máni frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2012136873]  5.13 
Marijn Van Der Voorden  Skíma van de Harles Hof [NL2012200013]  5.07 
Sönke Schormann-Meyer  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  5.07 
Maxime De Bruyn  Magni vom Schloss Nienover [DE2011163520]  4.80 
Yentl Verzuu  Mökkur van de Waaldijk [NL2010100209]  4.73 



T4 - Tölt    



Martin Rønnestad  Spyrnir fra Søholm [DK2010101020]  6.33 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  6.23 
Arja Schuurmans  Oður fra Jór [DK2012100144]  6.20 
Ulrike Ripperda  Hjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]  6.10 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.77 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  5.60 
Evelyn Van Der Stelt  Álfröðull frá Drottnasteini [NL2003100037]  5.40 
Eva Beun  Laxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]  5.30 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  5.13 
Robin Riphagen  Vargur frá Fensalir [NL2012100166]  5.07 
Ellen Van Blitterswijk  Kinnskær frá Selfossi [IS2005182700]  4.60 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  3.27 



V1 - Four Gait    



Martin Rønnestad  Eldur-Ís frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155115]  7.10 
Martin Rønnestad  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  6.73 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.40 
Anne-Lene Holm  Náttar fra Slippen [DK2012100451]  6.37 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.17 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  6.00 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.00 
Marieke Weber  Blíðfari frá Vefgrund [NL2007100060]  5.97 
Eileen Sowah  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  5.87 
Beau Van Der Pas  Quieber vom Wiesenhof [DE2007110203]  5.87 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009181609]  5.87 
Vera Van Praag Sigaar  Fitja-Hljómur frá Oddhóli [IS2006186064]  5.80 
Stijn Rottiers  Dugur frá Skriðu [IS2008165305]  5.67 
Anne-Jet White  Punktur frá Vogum [IS2004125650]  5.63 
Eric Fokker  Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]  5.00 



V2 - Four Gait    



Arja Schuurmans  Oður fra Jór [DK2012100144]  6.10 
Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Tindra von Hof Gladur [DE2011241067]  6.03 
Martin Rønnestad  Spyrnir fra Søholm [DK2010101020]  6.03 
Eileen Sowah  Fróði van de Kraatshoef [NL2009100195]  5.93 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.90 
Aly van der Veen  Una frá Rauðalæk [IS2010281900]  5.67 
Cunera Rauwerda  Geysir frá Skoti [IS2010186091]  5.60 
Gerbrig Folkertsma  Flórus frá Wyler [NL2010100085]  5.57 
Indra Strodt  Máni frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2012136873]  5.50 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fönix von Berlar [DE2011141855]  5.43 
Renée De Munck  Sandra frá Dufþaksholti [IS2006280900]  5.43 
Yentl Verzuu  Mökkur van de Waaldijk [NL2010100209]  5.43 
Saar Veneman  Visna van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007200063]  5.27 
Sjaak Smeeing  Spá frá Nýttland [NL2005200033]  5.20 
Luka Klaassens  Mynd frá Bessastöðum [IS2008255574]  5.20 
Anniek Hartog  Sókrates frá Strandhólum [NL2010100242]  5.13 
Annejet Van Dorsser  Kjarval vom Schloss Nienover [DE2009163049]  5.10 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Fjötra [DE2008235840]  5.07 
Irma Schortinghuis  Eik frá Klömbrum [IS2010255210]  3.77 
Robin Riphagen  Vargur frá Fensalir [NL2012100166]  1.63 



F1 - Five Gait    



Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.40 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  6.20 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  6.17 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.17 
Bas Cornielje  Víðir frá Smáhúsum [NL2011100064]  6.17 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  6.17 
Martin Rønnestad  Aragorn frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008181813]  6.13 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  6.07 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Seifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]  5.87 
Eric Fokker  Freyr frá Vindhóli [IS2007125183]  5.70 
Silke Kosse  Barón frá Waldthorst [NL2010100263]  5.63 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.63 
Yves Van Peteghem  Stirnir frá Ferjubakka 3 [IS2010136142]  5.60 
Aly van der Veen  Njóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]  5.33 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  5.33 
Ralf Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  5.30 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  5.10 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  5.03 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  4.73 



F2 - Five Gait    



Bert Den Uijl  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  5.63 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  5.47 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  5.37 
Robin Riphagen  Ups vom Debihof [DE2010241986]  5.37 
Beeke Köpke  Ásdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]  5.20 
Jet Van De Hoeve  Skolla frá Niðurlandi [NL2010200245]  5.17 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Hátíð frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2009286751]  5.13 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  5.10 
Imre Otter  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.07 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  5.07 
Nadja Wohllaib  Minning von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2010241007]  4.90 
Tom Buijtelaar  Gustur frá Lagslétta [NL2006100009]  4.23 
Saar Veneman  Sólfinnur van de Noorderzon [NL2011100225]  4.23 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  3.97 
Sander Marsden  Von frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2009258702]  3.70 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.96 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  6.79 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  6.79 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  6.25 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Seifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]  5.96 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  5.38 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  5.09 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.96 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  4.96 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  4.88 
Franka Struik  Hörður [DE2002143629]  4.50 
Imre Otter  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.50 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  4.34 
Sigurður Marinusson  Hellen frá Bessastöðum [IS2009255573]  3.96 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  3.92 
Suzanna Sillem  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  3.63 
Miriam Van Den Brand  Snotur frá Strandhólum [NL2006100120]  3.54 
Jet Van De Hoeve  Skolla frá Niðurlandi [NL2010200245]  2.88 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  2.79 
Bert Den Uijl  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  2.75 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  2.38 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  1.50 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Hátíð frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2009286751]  0.96 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  0.96 
Eric Fokker  Freyr frá Vindhóli [IS2007125183]  0.88 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  0.75 
Menthe Van Vierssen  Kali frá Malborgh [NL2003100070]  0.46 
Sander Marsden  Von frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2009258702]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  23.16" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  23.78" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Hellen frá Bessastöðum [IS2009255573]  23.86" 
Ingrid Ranzijn  Snerpa frá Naustum III [IS2005265488]  24.01" 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  24.73" 
Suzanna Sillem  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  24.85" 
Miriam Van Den Brand  Snotur frá Strandhólum [NL2006100120]  26.00" 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  26.87" 
Merel Van Wijk  Mardís frá Árbakka [IS2009286072]  29.58" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  7.92" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  7.99" 
Ingrid Ranzijn  Snerpa frá Naustum III [IS2005265488]  8.11" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Hellen frá Bessastöðum [IS2009255573]  8.15" 
Sönke Schormann-Meyer  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  8.27" 
Suzanna Sillem  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  8.30" 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  8.31" 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  8.58" 
Menthe Van Vierssen  Kali frá Malborgh [NL2003100070]  8.82" 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  8.96" 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  9.00" 
Franka Struik  Hörður [DE2002143629]  9.05" 
Jennifer Meijs  Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld [NL2004100043]  9.14" 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  9.62" 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  9.80" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  9.87" 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  10.52" 
Imre Otter  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  10.98" 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  11.05" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Alexander Fedorov  Magni frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 [IS2006186713]  17.09" 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  17.10" 
Imre Otter  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  20.68" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Carina Heller, Fi Pugh, Nicolai Thye, Susanne Brengelmann, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:51:43 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse