FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Exloo Internationaal - Exloo (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 18-May - 20-May-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Martin Rønnestad  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  7.20 
Yvonne De Munck  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  7.07 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.53 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kolbeinn frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011164487]  6.40 
Arjen Heerema  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  6.27 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Mynt frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2011200005]  6.17 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  5.23 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.17 
Bert Den Uijl  Thor van de Hondstongen [NL2008100015]  4.73 



T2 - Tölt    



Anne-Jet White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  5.97 



T3 - Tölt    



Anne-Jet White  Valdis frá Branstöðum [BE2006201591]  5.93 
Leonie Ringers  Tófa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263534]  5.93 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  5.77 
Yentl Verzuu  Mökkur van de Waaldijk [NL2010100209]  5.60 
Thomas Hoogenboom  Trú frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2011281098]  5.40 
Sophia Philipsen  Brynjar frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2012186686]  5.37 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  5.17 
Sander Marsden  Von frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2009258702]  5.07 
Myrte Van Kamp  Mörk frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200017]  4.93 
Peter Donderwinkel  Kári frá Nýttland [NL2006100002]  4.90 
Koen Elsenaar  Hrókur frá Skáney [IS1999135803]  4.17 
Cunera Rauwerda  Vippa von Semriach [AT2008220846]  4.03 



T4 - Tölt    



Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Tindra von Hof Gladur [DE2011241067]  6.47 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Fjölnir frá Eyri [IS2010135675]  5.97 
Evelyn Van Der Stelt  Álfröðull frá Drottnasteini [NL2003100037]  5.57 
Aileen Mentink  Orðheldni frá Norðurslóðum [NL2009200168]  5.33 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  5.10 
Jeanette Santifort  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  4.97 



V1 - Four Gait    



Martin Rønnestad  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  7.03 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  6.17 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kolbeinn frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011164487]  5.57 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.27 
Bert Den Uijl  Thor van de Hondstongen [NL2008100015]  5.23 



V2 - Four Gait    



Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Fjölnir frá Eyri [IS2010135675]  6.00 
Yentl Verzuu  Mökkur van de Waaldijk [NL2010100209]  5.97 
Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Tindra von Hof Gladur [DE2011241067]  5.93 
Arjen Heerema  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  5.80 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Gjúga frá Skoti [IS2011286574]  5.70 
Aileen Mentink  Orðheldni frá Norðurslóðum [NL2009200168]  5.40 
Renée De Munck  Sandra frá Dufþaksholti [IS2006280900]  5.40 
Reineke De Laat  Katla frá Árbæ [IS2010286940]  5.27 
Renée De Munck  Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200129]  5.10 
Bowie Hagen  Geisli frá Hólabaki [IS2003156275]  4.97 
Inge Frieling  Mánadís frá Stjórnarhofi [NL2010200009]  4.63 
Koen Elsenaar  Hrókur frá Skáney [IS1999135803]  4.20 



F1 - Five Gait    



Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.43 
Jeanette Santifort  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  5.57 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  4.70 



F2 - Five Gait    



Martin Rønnestad  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  5.97 
Anne-Lene Holm  Starkarður frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2006157465]  5.67 
Marjolein Strikkers  Stelpa van ´t Groote Veld [NL2009200012]  5.63 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Væn frá Skoti [IS2011286573]  5.60 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  5.43 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Seifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]  5.33 
Robin Riphagen  Katla frá Wetsinghe [NL2006200054]  5.10 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  5.07 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  5.07 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  4.97 
Annet Van Doesburg-Van Dijk  Vallari frá Fitjum [NL2008100053]  4.90 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.87 
Meike De Graaf  Vafi frá Fitjum [NL2003100062]  4.83 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  4.47 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  4.43 
Imre Otter  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.43 
Britta Van Der Linden  Valdís frá Árbæ [IS2002286934]  4.27 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  4.20 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  3.87 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.46 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Væn frá Skoti [IS2011286573]  5.17 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  3.75 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  3.63 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  3.59 
Suzanna Sillem  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  3.54 
Miriam Van Den Brand  Snotur frá Strandhólum [NL2006100120]  3.38 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  3.34 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  3.29 
Jeanette Santifort  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  3.13 
Martin Rønnestad  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  3.08 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  3.04 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  1.92 
Menthe Van Vierssen  Kali frá Malborgh [NL2003100070]  1.50 
Mike Adams  Háfeti frá Hurðarbaki [IS2004187457]  1.42 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Marjolein Strikkers  Spjót frá Fitjum [NL2001200056]  24.79" 
Anne-Lene Holm  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  25.66" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  26.40" 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  27.06" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  27.30" 
Suzanna Sillem  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  27.47" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Anne-Lene Holm  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  8.14" 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  8.29" 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  8.45" 
Marjolein Strikkers  Spjót frá Fitjum [NL2001200056]  8.74" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  8.77" 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  9.15" 
Menthe Van Vierssen  Kali frá Malborgh [NL2003100070]  9.32" 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  9.52" 
Suzanna Sillem  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  9.72" 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  9.76" 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  9.79" 
Imre Otter  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  9.88" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  10.04" 
Miriam Van Den Brand  Snotur frá Strandhólum [NL2006100120]  10.09" 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  10.43" 
Meike De Graaf  Vafi frá Fitjum [NL2003100062]  10.79" 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Mergur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141315]  10.97" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  11.14" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Mike Adams  Háfeti frá Hurðarbaki [IS2004187457]  15.65" 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  16.77" 
Miriam Van Den Brand  Snotur frá Strandhólum [NL2006100120]  18.10" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Bent Rune Skulevold, Bram van Steen, Fi Pugh

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 14-Jan-2020 01:49:45 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse