FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Nederlandse Kampioenschappen - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 18-Aug - 19-Aug-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  7.30 
Yvonne De Munck  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  6.83 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.57 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kolbeinn frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011164487]  6.50 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.43 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.43 
Monique Cox  Latfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]  6.37 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.37 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  6.13 
Eileen Sowah  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.00 
Aly van der Veen  Una frá Rauðalæk [IS2010281900]  5.93 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Gustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]  5.90 
Dylan Humble  Aur frá Grafarkoti [IS2010155406]  5.87 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Mynt frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2011200005]  5.87 
Mike Van Engelen  Ernir frá Malou [BE2005101566]  5.77 
Arjen Heerema  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  5.70 



T2 - Tölt    



Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  7.23 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.67 
Emma Van Der Veer  Jónatan frá Breiðablik [NL2010100152]  6.50 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.43 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.37 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.37 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.27 
Christa Rike  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  6.27 
Yves Van Peteghem  Stirnir frá Ferjubakka 3 [IS2010136142]  6.23 
Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  6.23 
Anne-Jet White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.20 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  6.13 
Esmee Versteeg  Halldís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2009200091]  6.10 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Örk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]  6.00 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  5.97 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.90 
Erik Spee  Teitur van ´t Groote Veld [NL2011100135]  5.83 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  5.73 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Fjölnir frá Eyri [IS2010135675]  5.60 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.57 



T3 - Tölt    



Christa Rike  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.43 
Christa Rike  Mynd frá Bessastöðum [IS2008255574]  6.07 
Anne-Jet White  Valdis frá Branstöðum [BE2006201591]  6.07 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  5.93 
Odette Nijssen  Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor [NL2009100153]  5.90 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.90 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009181609]  5.80 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  5.80 
Kathleen Parel  Kvaran frá Korpu [IS2010101002]  5.73 
Emma Van Der Veer  Hríma frá Akureyri [IS2009265467]  5.70 
Lotte Foole  Ríma frá de Kronkel [NL2010200151]  5.50 
Barbara Bloemen  Baldinn frá Blómavali [NL2004100014]  5.50 
Kiki Dirix  Saga frá Malou [BE2009201723]  5.27 
Lisa Vermaas  Glaumur frá Jarðbrú [IS2009165338]  5.27 
Torben Weissner  Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2003257342]  5.27 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  5.20 
Mariet Asjes  Merkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]  5.17 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Fjötra [DE2008235840]  5.17 
Kaarina Metz  Bragi frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2008184011]  5.03 
Marieke Ensing  Magni [NL2011100180]  5.00 
Anne Hiemstra  Líf frá Straumalandi [NL2011200212]  4.73 
Gerbrig Folkertsma  Flórus frá Wyler [NL2010100085]  4.43 



T4 - Tölt    



Dylan Humble  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  6.13 
Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Tindra von Hof Gladur [DE2011241067]  6.07 
Francien Kamp  Bósi frá Hofi [IS2006156111]  6.00 
Hilke Eiben  Brenna frá Malou [BE2010201746]  5.90 
Dylan Humble  Selda frá Loint [NL2012250197]  5.83 
Ralf Wohllaib  Lara von Borbeck [DE2009241701]  5.63 
Franka Struik  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  5.60 
Aileen Mentink  Orðheldni frá Norðurslóðum [NL2009200168]  5.43 
Kelly Groenestijn  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.00 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  4.47 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  4.23 



V1 - Four Gait    



Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.97 
Christa Rike  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.50 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.50 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.47 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  6.30 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.30 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.30 
Eileen Sowah  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.20 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.20 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kolbeinn frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011164487]  6.13 
Esmee Versteeg  Vika frá Árbakka [IS2004286716]  6.07 
Monique Cox  Latfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]  6.07 
Kaarina Metz  Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135469]  6.00 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.97 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Fjölnir frá Eyri [IS2010135675]  5.97 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.87 



V2 - Four Gait    



Esmee Versteeg  Greifi frá Fensalir [NL2012100165]  6.17 
Christa Rike  Mynd frá Bessastöðum [IS2008255574]  6.13 
Emma Van Der Veer  Jónatan frá Breiðablik [NL2010100152]  6.03 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009181609]  6.03 
Odette Nijssen  Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor [NL2009100153]  6.00 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  5.93 
Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  5.90 
Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Tindra von Hof Gladur [DE2011241067]  5.90 
Torben Weissner  Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2003257342]  5.87 
Emma Van Der Veer  Hríma frá Akureyri [IS2009265467]  5.87 
Kathleen Parel  Kvaran frá Korpu [IS2010101002]  5.77 
Lotte Foole  Ríma frá de Kronkel [NL2010200151]  5.70 
Kiki Dirix  Saga frá Malou [BE2009201723]  5.67 
Mariet Asjes  Merkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]  5.63 
Odette Nijssen  Stígur von Oberauel [DE2008143422]  5.57 
Francien Kamp  Bósi frá Hofi [IS2006156111]  5.53 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Fjötra [DE2008235840]  5.47 
Gerbrig Folkertsma  Flórus frá Wyler [NL2010100085]  5.40 
Barbara Bloemen  Baldinn frá Blómavali [NL2004100014]  5.33 
Aileen Mentink  Orðheldni frá Norðurslóðum [NL2009200168]  5.33 
Marieke Ensing  Magni [NL2011100180]  5.13 
Lisa Vermaas  Brútus frá Stærri-Bæ [IS2005188785]  5.13 
Anne Hiemstra  Líf frá Straumalandi [NL2011200212]  5.13 



F1 - Five Gait    



Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.50 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  6.37 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.33 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  6.13 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.13 
Bas Cornielje  Víðir frá Smáhúsum [NL2011100064]  6.03 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  5.97 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.90 
Jeanette Santifort  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  5.80 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.73 
Franka Struik  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  5.73 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  5.63 
Christa Rike  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  5.40 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  5.23 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.17 
Bas Cornielje  Seifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]  5.07 
Ralf Wohllaib  Skirr von Borbeck [DE2007263954]  5.07 



F2 - Five Gait    



Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  5.80 
Silke Kosse  Barón frá Waldthorst [NL2010100263]  5.70 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.50 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.33 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Seifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]  5.30 
Josefine Van Vessem  Ösp frá Hofi [IS2002256115]  5.23 
Kelly Groenestijn  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.07 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  4.97 
Marleen Spoormakers  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  4.83 
Monique Cox  Venus von Roetgen [DE2011243940]  4.73 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  4.73 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.67 
Bo Cavens  Fönix frá Strandhólum [NL2008100116]  4.60 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  4.10 
Matisse Brummel  Klara frá Fjarkastokki [IS2009286350]  3.90 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  6.88 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  6.75 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  6.63 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  6.50 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  6.25 
Jeanette Santifort  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  6.00 
Anne Holthaus  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  5.71 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.83 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  4.46 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.38 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Seifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]  4.13 
Josefine Van Vessem  Ösp frá Hofi [IS2002256115]  4.13 
Franka Struik  Hörður [DE2002143629]  3.63 
Bo Cavens  Fönix frá Strandhólum [NL2008100116]  3.46 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  3.38 
Miriam Van Den Brand  Snotur frá Strandhólum [NL2006100120]  3.29 
Suzanna Sillem  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  3.13 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  2.34 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  2.34 
Marleen Spoormakers  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  2.04 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  2.04 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  1.67 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  1.46 
Menthe Van Vierssen  Kali frá Malborgh [NL2003100070]  0.88 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dama frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2005281612]  0.75 
Ingrid Ranzijn  Snerpa frá Naustum III [IS2005265488]  0.50 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Marjolein Strikkers  Spjót frá Fitjum [NL2001200056]  24.38" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  25.05" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  25.45" 
Suzanna Sillem  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  25.59" 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  25.95" 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  27.56" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  28.66" 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  33.27" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.97" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  8.19" 
Marjolein Strikkers  Spjót frá Fitjum [NL2001200056]  8.27" 
Franka Struik  Hörður [DE2002143629]  8.49" 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  8.52" 
Jeanette Santifort  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  8.89" 
Suzanna Sillem  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  8.97" 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  9.05" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  9.06" 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  9.26" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  9.49" 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Seifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]  9.60" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  9.82" 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  9.87" 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  10.00" 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  10.11" 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dama frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2005281612]  10.66" 
Miriam Van Den Brand  Snotur frá Strandhólum [NL2006100120]  11.35" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  16.37" 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  16.44" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  17.54" 
Miriam Van Den Brand  Snotur frá Strandhólum [NL2006100120]  18.24" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Carina Heller, Caroline van de Bunt, Katharina Konter, Petra van der Linden, Silke Feuchthofen, Sonja Mäsgen

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 14-Jan-2020 01:51:39 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse