FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Wedstrijden Zuid - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 16-Jun - 17-Jun-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.83 
Yvonne De Munck  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  6.67 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.67 
Monique Cox  Latfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]  6.63 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.43 
Arjen Heerema  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  6.40 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  6.27 
Eileen Sowah  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.23 
Eric Fokker  Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]  6.17 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Mynt frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2011200005]  6.00 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  6.00 
Valerie Van Helvoort-Kortrijk  Djásn Svartursdóttir frá Lálendi [NL2003200058]  5.90 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.80 
Dylan Humble  Aur frá Grafarkoti [IS2010155406]  5.73 
Henk Peterse  Gjálp frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2008258530]  5.43 



T2 - Tölt    



Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.73 
Emma Van Der Veer  Jónatan frá Breiðablik [NL2010100152]  6.57 
Anne-Jet White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.53 
Christa Rike  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  6.40 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.33 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.33 
Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  6.30 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  6.20 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  6.17 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  5.70 



T3 - Tölt    



Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  6.23 
Emma Van Der Veer  Hríma frá Akureyri [IS2009265467]  6.13 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009181609]  6.03 
Bram Van Steen  Hrannar frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2007157338]  6.00 
Andreas Hofmann  Gnýr vom Weiherhof [DE2010143195]  5.93 
Anne-Jet White  Valdis frá Branstöðum [BE2006201591]  5.87 
Cunera Rauwerda  Geysir frá Skoti [IS2010186091]  5.77 
Mariet Asjes  Merkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]  5.70 
Kathleen Parel  Kvaran frá Korpu [IS2010101002]  5.70 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.67 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.67 
Eric Fokker  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.63 
Anne Hiemstra  Líf frá Straumalandi [NL2011200212]  5.63 
Sophia Philipsen  Brynjar frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2012186686]  5.57 
Lisa Vermaas  Glaumur frá Jarðbrú [IS2009165338]  5.50 
Lotte Foole  Ríma frá de Kronkel [NL2010200151]  5.50 
Barbara Bloemen  Baldinn frá Blómavali [NL2004100014]  5.50 
Noa Van Den Langenberg  Börkur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2006176201]  5.30 
Patty Van Der Kaay  Orca frá Hinriksstöðum [NL2006200097]  5.30 
Lida Hopman  Niður frá Breuerson [NL2008100039]  5.27 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.27 
Henk Peterse  Mön frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257342]  5.27 
Suzanna Sillem  Prins frá Wespurt [NL2005100047]  5.23 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Fjötra [DE2008235840]  5.23 
Sander Marsden  Von frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2009258702]  5.20 
Ute Hofmann  Bjartur vom Weiherhof [DE2007143467]  5.10 
Yentl Verzuu  Mökkur van de Waaldijk [NL2010100209]  4.60 



T4 - Tölt    



Renée De Munck  Sandra frá Dufþaksholti [IS2006280900]  6.10 
Francien Kamp  Bósi frá Hofi [IS2006156111]  5.93 
Esmee Versteeg  Vika frá Árbakka [IS2004286716]  5.87 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  5.77 
Dylan Humble  Selda frá Loint [NL2012250197]  5.50 
Pieter De Gouw  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.40 
Jamila Brummel-De Bruyn  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.13 
Tanja Casimir  Fylkir frá Lyngheiði [NL2010100011]  4.80 
Katharina De Faber  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.17 



V1 - Four Gait    



Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.40 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.37 
Monique Cox  Latfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]  6.33 
Valerie Van Helvoort-Kortrijk  Djásn Svartursdóttir frá Lálendi [NL2003200058]  6.33 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.20 
Odette Nijssen  Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor [NL2009100153]  6.13 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.90 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.87 
Esmee Versteeg  Vika frá Árbakka [IS2004286716]  5.83 
Lida Hopman  Niður frá Breuerson [NL2008100039]  5.80 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.63 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.40 
Eric Fokker  Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]  5.33 
Eileen Sowah  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  4.87 



V2 - Four Gait    



Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  6.23 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009181609]  6.00 
Kathleen Parel  Kvaran frá Korpu [IS2010101002]  5.97 
Arjen Heerema  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  5.97 
Andreas Hofmann  Gnýr vom Weiherhof [DE2010143195]  5.87 
Bram Van Steen  Hrannar frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2007157338]  5.80 
Emma Van Der Veer  Hríma frá Akureyri [IS2009265467]  5.73 
Yentl Verzuu  Mökkur van de Waaldijk [NL2010100209]  5.73 
Eefje Vinken  Álfur frá Óskastöðum [BE2009101719]  5.73 
Sophia Philipsen  Brynjar frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2012186686]  5.70 
Eric Fokker  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.63 
Daja Van Nunen  Djarfur frá Breiðablik [NL2004100114]  5.57 
Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  5.57 
Chanel Kleintjes  Glói frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2009187197]  5.53 
Francien Kamp  Bósi frá Hofi [IS2006156111]  5.47 
Cunera Rauwerda  Geysir frá Skoti [IS2010186091]  5.43 
Lotte Foole  Ríma frá de Kronkel [NL2010200151]  5.40 
Mariet Asjes  Merkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]  5.37 
Anne Hiemstra  Líf frá Straumalandi [NL2011200212]  5.27 
Barbara Bloemen  Baldinn frá Blómavali [NL2004100014]  5.27 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Fjötra [DE2008235840]  5.17 
Suzanna Sillem  Prins frá Wespurt [NL2005100047]  5.13 
Anniek Hartog  Sókrates frá Strandhólum [NL2010100242]  5.03 
Renée De Munck  Sandra frá Dufþaksholti [IS2006280900]  5.00 
Ute Hofmann  Bjartur vom Weiherhof [DE2007143467]  4.93 
Peter Donderwinkel  Kári frá Nýttland [NL2006100002]  4.83 
Monique Pashouwers  Aurora Borealis frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2010200024]  4.80 
Patty Van Der Kaay  Orca frá Hinriksstöðum [NL2006200097]  4.67 



F1 - Five Gait    



Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.43 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  6.23 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.90 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.80 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.43 
Jeanette Santifort  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  5.37 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  5.27 



F2 - Five Gait    



Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  5.93 
Silke Kosse  Barón frá Waldthorst [NL2010100263]  5.87 
Christa Rike  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  5.73 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  5.63 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Væn frá Skoti [IS2011286573]  5.53 
Matisse Brummel  Klara frá Fjarkastokki [IS2009286350]  5.50 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.37 
Eva Weeteling  Dýri frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2005176211]  5.33 
Marloes Van Den Broek  Ívan frá Breiðablik [NL2000100155]  5.33 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  5.23 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Bríet frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2012286759]  5.13 
Bo Cavens  Fönix frá Strandhólum [NL2008100116]  5.13 
Pieter De Gouw  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.10 
Leo Daniels  Hamradís frá Láglendum Lækja [NL2007200037]  5.10 
Manuela Hendriks  Kveldroði frá Hásæti [IS2006101177]  5.07 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  5.07 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  5.07 
Marjolein Strikkers  Stelpa van ´t Groote Veld [NL2009200012]  5.03 
Annelies Hordijk  Dúfa frá Fitjum [NL2007200119]  5.03 
Merel Maas  Ýra van ´t Schermereylandt [NL2010200068]  4.93 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.93 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  4.87 
Marleen Spoormakers  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  4.80 
Vivianne Kempers  Myrra frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998257002]  4.80 
Linda Henneman  Kraftur frá Wetsinghe [NL2008100092]  4.73 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Hátíð frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2009286751]  4.67 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  4.57 
Emma Van Der Veer  Jónatan frá Breiðablik [NL2010100152]  4.37 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  4.33 
Monique Cox  Venus von Roetgen [DE2011243940]  4.20 
Eric Fokker  Hamradís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2007200046]  4.10 
Antoin Merx  Knár frá Bessastöðum [IS2009155574]  4.10 
Henk Peterse  Mön frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257342]  4.00 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  3.93 
A.M. Burger  Nanna frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2011281099]  3.90 
Stijn Rottiers  Vignir vom Hochwaldhof [DE2004151214]  3.77 
Marije Rauwerda  Sverta frá Skoti [IS2013286573]  3.27 
Martje Fentener Van Vlissingen  Aska frá Fölskvi [NL2010200249]  3.03 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  6.63 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  6.29 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Væn frá Skoti [IS2011286573]  6.17 
Ingrid Ranzijn  Snerpa frá Naustum III [IS2005265488]  6.00 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  5.67 
Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  5.17 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  4.71 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.67 
Jeanette Santifort  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  4.50 
Bo Cavens  Fönix frá Strandhólum [NL2008100116]  4.08 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  3.71 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dama frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2005281612]  3.67 
Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  3.58 
Miriam Van Den Brand  Snotur frá Strandhólum [NL2006100120]  3.54 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  3.42 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  2.88 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  2.67 
Matisse Brummel  Klara frá Fjarkastokki [IS2009286350]  2.50 
Lieke Van Horne  Fönn frá Horne [NL2000200004]  2.09 
Menthe Van Vierssen  Kali frá Malborgh [NL2003100070]  1.88 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  1.84 
Antoin Merx  Knár frá Bessastöðum [IS2009155574]  1.46 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Marjolein Strikkers  Spjót frá Fitjum [NL2001200056]  23.76" 
Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  25.44" 
Suzanna Sillem  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  25.74" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  27.54" 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  27.54" 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  27.73" 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  29.15" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  29.67" 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  29.85" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  8.33" 
Marjolein Strikkers  Spjót frá Fitjum [NL2001200056]  8.59" 
Ingrid Ranzijn  Snerpa frá Naustum III [IS2005265488]  8.70" 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  8.79" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  8.84" 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  8.84" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  9.00" 
Jeanette Santifort  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  9.13" 
Suzanna Sillem  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  9.34" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  9.38" 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  9.99" 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  10.32" 
Miriam Van Den Brand  Snotur frá Strandhólum [NL2006100120]  10.75" 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dama frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2005281612]  10.86" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Bríet frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2012286759]  11.10" 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  11.16" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  16.78" 
Miriam Van Den Brand  Snotur frá Strandhólum [NL2006100120]  18.63" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Carina Heller, Caroline van de Bunt, Petra van der Linden

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:53:45 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse