FEIF WorldRanking
Results of NK IJslandse Paarden - Exloo (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 14-Jul - 16-Jul-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  7.77 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.73 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.40 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.23 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.23 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.23 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.00 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Gustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]  5.87 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.80 
Mike Van Engelen  Ernir frá Malou [BE2005101566]  5.77 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  5.73 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.70 
Amy Kramers  Prúður van Grintenbos [NL2002100063]  5.67 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  5.57 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  5.33 
Kaarina Metz  Ægir frá Móbergi [IS1995175470]  4.93 



T2 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Stjörnustæll frá Dalvík [IS2006165170]  7.67 
Manon De Munck  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  7.00 
Yoni Blom  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  6.83 
Anne-Jet White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.57 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.47 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.37 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  6.37 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.30 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.30 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.27 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.23 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  6.17 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.13 
Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  6.13 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  6.10 
Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  6.10 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  5.90 
Christa Rike  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  5.83 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.73 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.63 
Eric Fokker  Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]  5.53 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  5.53 
Lara Margrét Jónsdóttir  Örk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]  5.50 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.47 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  4.63 



T3 - Tölt    



Eileen Sowah  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.00 
Bram Van Steen  Hrannar frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2007157338]  5.80 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  5.73 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.70 
Elske Olthof  Eilimi frá Spló [NL2007100116]  5.67 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.63 
Kathleen Parel  Kvaran frá Korpu [IS2010101002]  5.43 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.43 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.40 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  5.37 
Emma Van Der Veer  Fúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]  5.33 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.23 
Bram Vervest  Ísafold Flugsvinnardóttir van de Hoge Enk [NL2009200138]  5.23 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.20 
Leonie Ringers  Tófa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263534]  5.20 
Kaarina Metz  Bragi frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2008184011]  5.13 
Barbara Bloemen  Baldinn frá Blómavali [NL2004100014]  5.13 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  5.03 
Marleen Merkens  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  4.93 
Mady Ann Lie  Mtindur de frá Vinskap [FR2000103062]  4.90 
Kiki Dirix  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  4.90 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  4.73 
Suzanna Sillem  Prins frá Wespurt [NL2005100047]  4.70 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  4.63 
Myrte Van Kamp  Mörk frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200017]  4.57 
Serina Geurtsen  Magnús frá Hinriksstöðum [NL2007100062]  4.37 
Menthe Van Vierssen  Árelia vom Panoramahof [AT2010221025]  4.33 



T4 - Tölt    



Kelly Groenestijn  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.87 
Emma Van Der Veer  Jónatan frá Breiðablik [NL2010100152]  5.80 
Ralf Wohllaib  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  5.80 
Joyce Van Engelen  Kraftur frá Malou [BE2003101438]  5.73 
Franka Struik  Drottning 1 vom Rappenhof [DE2009263852]  5.57 
Eva Beun  Laxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]  5.50 
Chanel Kleintjes  Glói frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2009187197]  5.47 
Mathilde Nijzingh  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  4.93 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.87 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  4.80 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.70 
Aileen Mentink  Orðheldni frá Norðurslóðum [NL2009200168]  4.50 
Saar Veneman  Visna van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007200063]  4.43 
Kirsten Valkenier  Árdís fra Teland [NO2009210275]  4.40 
Kirsten Van Goor  Tindur frá Grótti [NL2009100191]  4.17 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  2.53 



V1 - Four Gait    



Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  6.90 
Nils Christian Larsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  6.77 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.77 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.40 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.23 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.13 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.10 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Gustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]  6.10 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  6.07 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.07 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  6.03 
Eileen Sowah  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.03 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.00 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.00 
Silke Kosse  Barón frá Waldthorst [NL2010100263]  5.97 
Amy Kramers  Prúður van Grintenbos [NL2002100063]  5.93 
Eric Fokker  Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]  5.90 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.90 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  5.80 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.73 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  5.60 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.60 



V2 - Four Gait    



Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  6.10 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  5.97 
Bram Van Steen  Hrannar frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2007157338]  5.73 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.70 
Kathleen Parel  Kvaran frá Korpu [IS2010101002]  5.67 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  5.57 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  5.57 
Lara Margrét Jónsdóttir  Örk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]  5.43 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.43 
Odette Nijssen  Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor [NL2009100153]  5.43 
Bram Vervest  Ísafold Flugsvinnardóttir van de Hoge Enk [NL2009200138]  5.43 
Elske Olthof  Eilimi frá Spló [NL2007100116]  5.40 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Mánadís frá Stjórnarhofi [NL2010200009]  5.30 
Marleen Merkens  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  5.27 
Kiki Dirix  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.27 
Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  5.27 
Noa Van Den Langenberg  Börkur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2006176201]  5.20 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Knár frá Hrauni [IS2009182046]  5.17 
Chanel Kleintjes  Glói frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2009187197]  5.17 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.17 
Yvonne De Munck  Ísbrá frá Keldunesi 2 [IS2003267010]  5.10 
Barbara Bloemen  Baldinn frá Blómavali [NL2004100014]  5.07 
Emma Van Der Veer  Fúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]  5.07 
Jennifer Meijs  Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld [NL2004100043]  4.97 
Stella Timmerman  Gæfa frá Aldenghoor [NL2009200149]  4.90 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  4.77 
Aileen Mentink  Orðheldni frá Norðurslóðum [NL2009200168]  4.63 
Menthe Van Vierssen  Árelia vom Panoramahof [AT2010221025]  4.57 
Cunera Rauwerda  Vippa von Semriach [AT2008220846]  4.50 
Suzanna Sillem  Prins frá Wespurt [NL2005100047]  0.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.63 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.33 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.20 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.00 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  6.00 
Maike Greve  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  5.90 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.80 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.73 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  5.70 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.63 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.63 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  5.60 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  5.50 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  5.40 
Christa Rike  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  5.27 
Irma Schortinghuis  Fönix frá Strandhólum [NL2008100116]  5.27 
Bas Cornielje  Seifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]  5.23 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  3.97 



F2 - Five Gait    



Ralf Wohllaib  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  5.90 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  5.60 
Anneke Hallebeek  Lísa [NL2008200003]  5.43 
Kelly Groenestijn  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.43 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  5.37 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  5.27 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.23 
Annet Van Doesburg-Van Dijk  Vallari frá Fitjum [NL2008100053]  5.10 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  5.00 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.93 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.90 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.83 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Iða [DE2008243384]  4.73 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  4.57 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  4.23 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  4.23 
Emma Van Der Veer  Jónatan frá Breiðablik [NL2010100152]  4.13 
Demi Brummel  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  3.97 
Stijn Rottiers  Vera frá Branstöðum [BE2010201752]  3.93 
Matisse Brummel  Klara frá Fjarkastokki [IS2009286350]  3.73 
Kirsten Valkenier  Árdís fra Teland [NO2009210275]  3.67 
Mathilde Nijzingh  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  3.43 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  7.08 
Sigurður Marinusson  Hellen frá Bessastöðum [IS2009255573]  6.96 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  6.04 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  5.92 
Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  5.71 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  5.54 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.50 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.50 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  5.50 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  5.29 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  5.25 
Erik Spee  Ormur frá Framnesi [IS2006167040]  5.17 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  5.09 
Ralf Wohllaib  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  4.67 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  4.59 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  4.33 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  4.13 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  4.13 
Lara Margrét Jónsdóttir  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  3.67 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  3.50 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  3.38 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  3.08 
Matisse Brummel  Klara frá Fjarkastokki [IS2009286350]  2.88 
Britta Van Der Linden  Valdís frá Árbæ [IS2002286934]  2.75 
Jennifer Meijs  Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld [NL2004100043]  2.63 
Kelly Groenestijn  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  2.30 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  2.25 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  2.17 
Anneke Hallebeek  Lísa [NL2008200003]  2.17 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  2.13 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  1.88 
Mathilde Nijzingh  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  1.71 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  1.29 
Irma Schortinghuis  Fönix frá Strandhólum [NL2008100116]  1.29 
Daisy Cosijn  Hamradís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2007200046]  0.96 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  0.75 
Annet Van Doesburg-Van Dijk  Vallari frá Fitjum [NL2008100053]  0.63 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  23.90" 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  24.23" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Hellen frá Bessastöðum [IS2009255573]  24.46" 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  25.30" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  26.66" 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  26.89" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  26.92" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  29.20" 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  29.33" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Sigurður Marinusson  Hellen frá Bessastöðum [IS2009255573]  7.96" 
Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  8.06" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  8.07" 
Erik Spee  Ormur frá Framnesi [IS2006167040]  8.20" 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  8.32" 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  8.66" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  8.78" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  8.94" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  9.33" 
Stijn Rottiers  Vera frá Branstöðum [BE2010201752]  9.37" 
Daisy Cosijn  Hamradís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2007200046]  9.51" 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  9.53" 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  9.64" 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  9.83" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  9.95" 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  9.97" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]  10.04" 
Jennifer Meijs  Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld [NL2004100043]  10.15" 
Britta Van Der Linden  Valdís frá Árbæ [IS2002286934]  10.44" 
Demi Brummel  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  10.88" 
Mathilde Nijzingh  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  10.96" 
Menthe Van Vierssen  Árelia vom Panoramahof [AT2010221025]  14.04" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Einar Ragnarsson, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:21:08 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse