FEIF WorldRanking
Results of IJRN Internationaal - Exloo (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 02-Jun - 04-Jun-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.77 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.57 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.27 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.83 
Amy Kramers  Prúður van Grintenbos [NL2002100063]  5.83 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.80 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Gustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]  5.80 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  5.80 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  5.73 
Mike Van Engelen  Ernir frá Malou [BE2005101566]  5.67 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  5.63 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  5.07 
Kaarina Metz  Ægir frá Móbergi [IS1995175470]  4.73 
Odette Nijssen  Gjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]  4.70 
Valerie Van Helvoort-Kortrijk  Djásn Svartursdóttir frá Lálendi [NL2003200058]  4.10 



T2 - Tölt    



Yoni Blom  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  6.73 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.60 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  6.43 
Anne-Jet White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.40 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.33 
Christa Rike  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  6.30 
Eric Fokker  Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]  6.27 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.07 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.03 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  6.03 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  6.00 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  5.93 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  5.93 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.83 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  5.83 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  5.50 
Joyce Van Engelen  Kraftur frá Malou [BE2003101438]  5.33 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.27 
Agnes Engelsma  Spes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]  4.63 



T3 - Tölt    



Pim Van Der Sloot  Mynt frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2011200005]  5.93 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kolbeinn frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011164487]  5.77 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  5.73 
Roaske Kompagne  Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2008255181]  5.70 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.67 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.60 
Leonie Ringers  Tófa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263534]  5.50 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Fjölnir frá Eyri [IS2010135675]  5.40 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.40 
Nadine Kunkel  Kjarkur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2010164498]  5.33 
Renee Snoek  Þota frá Enni [IS2003258446]  5.27 
Annejet Van Dorsser  Kjarval vom Schloss Nienover [DE2009163049]  5.13 
Kaarina Metz  Bragi frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2008184011]  5.10 
Serina Geurtsen  Magnús frá Hinriksstöðum [NL2007100062]  5.10 
Ann Savage  Svartur frá Hellulandi [IS2009166420]  5.07 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  5.03 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  4.93 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009181609]  4.93 
Ella Groothuis  Skruggur [NL2005130130]  4.90 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  4.83 
Kiki Dirix  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  4.83 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  4.77 
Torben Rees  Pipar frá Fölskvi [NL2004100057]  4.50 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  4.50 
Matisse Brummel  Kóróna frá Fitjum [NL2009200096]  4.50 
Suzanna Sillem  Prins frá Wespurt [NL2005100047]  4.23 
Myrte Van Kamp  Gró frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2010200023]  3.40 



T4 - Tölt    



Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  6.33 
Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  6.07 
Lisa Leereveld  Dvalinn frá Nýttland [NL2008100054]  6.00 
Freija Glansdorp  Ljóri frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165399]  5.97 
Franka Struik  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  5.63 
Jorien Van Koten  Rán frá Freyjubrá [NL2008200030]  5.60 
Eva Beun  Laxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]  5.47 
Ann Savage  Lipurtá frá Hóli II [IS2007265896]  5.30 
Kirsten Van Goor  Tindur frá Grótti [NL2009100191]  5.23 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.23 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  5.17 
Roaske Kompagne  Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 [IS2005176361]  5.13 
Saar Veneman  Visna van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007200063]  5.03 
Sigurður Marinusson  Frabín frá Fornusöndum [IS2005184171]  5.03 
Aileen Mentink  Orðheldni frá Norðurslóðum [NL2009200168]  5.03 
Stella Timmerman  Gæfa frá Aldenghoor [NL2009200149]  4.73 



V1 - Four Gait    



Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.43 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.40 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.30 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.17 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.13 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.07 
Silke Kosse  Barón frá Waldthorst [NL2010100263]  5.93 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Gustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]  5.90 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.87 
Amy Kramers  Prúður van Grintenbos [NL2002100063]  5.83 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.73 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.73 
Eileen Sowah  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  5.70 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.67 
Eric Fokker  Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]  5.63 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  5.13 



V2 - Four Gait    



Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  6.07 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Fjölnir frá Eyri [IS2010135675]  5.97 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  5.80 
Marieke Weber  Blíðfari frá Vefgrund [NL2007100060]  5.80 
Odette Nijssen  Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor [NL2009100153]  5.77 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kolbeinn frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011164487]  5.73 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009181609]  5.67 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.63 
Kathleen Parel  Kvaran frá Korpu [IS2010101002]  5.53 
Kiki Dirix  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.53 
Roaske Kompagne  Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2008255181]  5.53 
Noa Van Den Langenberg  Börkur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2006176201]  5.50 
Freija Glansdorp  Ljóri frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165399]  5.47 
Nadine Kunkel  Kjarkur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2010164498]  5.40 
Bowie Hagen  Geisli frá Hólabaki [IS2003156275]  5.23 
Lara Margrét Jónsdóttir  Örk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]  5.20 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  5.20 
Torben Rees  Pipar frá Fölskvi [NL2004100057]  5.10 
Annejet Van Dorsser  Kjarval vom Schloss Nienover [DE2009163049]  5.10 
Aileen Mentink  Orðheldni frá Norðurslóðum [NL2009200168]  5.07 
Yvonne De Munck  Ísbrá frá Keldunesi 2 [IS2003267010]  5.03 
Ella Groothuis  Skruggur [NL2005130130]  4.97 
Ann Savage  Svartur frá Hellulandi [IS2009166420]  4.93 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  4.87 
Suzanna Sillem  Prins frá Wespurt [NL2005100047]  4.87 
Joyce Van Engelen  Kraftur frá Malou [BE2003101438]  4.77 
Renee Snoek  Þota frá Enni [IS2003258446]  4.70 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Mánadís frá Stjórnarhofi [NL2010200009]  4.63 
Luna Joris  Bylgja frá Malou [BE2003201439]  4.43 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Knár frá Hrauni [IS2009182046]  4.30 
Agnes Engelsma  Spes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]  4.20 
Ann Savage  Lipurtá frá Hóli II [IS2007265896]  4.07 
Myrte Van Kamp  Gró frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2010200023]  3.67 



F1 - Five Gait    



Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.23 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.17 
Bas Cornielje  Seifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]  5.97 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  5.97 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.87 
Sigurður Marinusson  Frabín frá Fornusöndum [IS2005184171]  5.83 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.80 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  5.70 
Franka Struik  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  5.67 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  5.60 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  5.30 
Jorien Van Koten  Rán frá Freyjubrá [NL2008200030]  5.00 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  4.63 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  4.00 



F2 - Five Gait    



Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Háfeti frá Hurðarbaki [IS2004187457]  5.57 
Roaske Kompagne  Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 [IS2005176361]  5.50 
Christa Rike  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  5.47 
Mike Van Engelen  Hrammur frá Efra-Núpi [IS2004155643]  5.33 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  5.30 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  5.30 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  5.17 
Anne-Jet White  Vafi frá Fitjum [NL2003100062]  4.93 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  4.90 
Raéle Harms  Glæsir frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2006157654]  4.87 
Demi Brummel  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  4.67 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  4.50 
Roaske Kompagne  Birna frá Vorsabæ II [IS2007287981]  4.43 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Seifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]  4.40 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  4.40 
Serina Geurtsen  Magnús frá Hinriksstöðum [NL2007100062]  4.23 
Luan Verkolf  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  4.20 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  4.17 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Væn frá Skoti [IS2011286573]  4.17 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Hátíð frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2009286751]  4.10 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  4.07 
Anne Hiemstra  Kolka frá Aldenghoor [NL2007200108]  4.03 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  3.97 
Merel Van Wijk  Mardís frá Árbakka [IS2009286072]  3.97 
Robin Riphagen  Katla frá Wetsinghe [NL2006200054]  3.80 
Annet Van Doesburg-Van Dijk  Vallari frá Fitjum [NL2008100053]  3.80 
Daisy Cosijn  Sleipnir frá Skíðbakka III [IS2001184501]  3.67 
Merel Maas  Ýra van ´t Schermereylandt [NL2010200068]  3.20 
Hanny Van Geleuken  Svala van de Blekenbrink [NL2003200027]  3.13 
Matisse Brummel  Klara frá Fjarkastokki [IS2009286350]  2.53 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  7.71 
Erik Spee  Ormur frá Framnesi [IS2006167040]  6.79 
Sigurður Marinusson  Frabín frá Fornusöndum [IS2005184171]  6.33 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.79 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  5.13 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  5.05 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.05 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  4.92 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  4.92 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  4.71 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  4.38 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  4.04 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  3.67 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Háfeti frá Hurðarbaki [IS2004187457]  3.67 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  3.59 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  3.38 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  3.33 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  3.25 
Matisse Brummel  Klara frá Fjarkastokki [IS2009286350]  3.09 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  3.00 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  2.42 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  2.29 
Daisy Cosijn  Hamradís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2007200046]  2.29 
Kathleen Parel  Gletting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241669]  1.88 
Annet Van Doesburg-Van Dijk  Vallari frá Fitjum [NL2008100053]  1.63 
Anne-Jet White  Vafi frá Fitjum [NL2003100062]  1.00 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  0.84 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Hátíð frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2009286751]  0.71 
Mike Van Engelen  Hrammur frá Efra-Núpi [IS2004155643]  0.71 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  0.63 
Luan Verkolf  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  0.63 
Anne Hiemstra  Kolka frá Aldenghoor [NL2007200108]  0.00 
Britta Van Der Linden  Valdís frá Árbæ [IS2002286934]  0.00 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  23.86" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  24.85" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Hellen frá Bessastöðum [IS2009255573]  25.60" 
Marjolein Strikkers  Spjót frá Fitjum [NL2001200056]  26.44" 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  28.67" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  8.13" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  8.23" 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  8.25" 
Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  8.25" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  8.31" 
Erik Spee  Ormur frá Framnesi [IS2006167040]  8.33" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Hellen frá Bessastöðum [IS2009255573]  8.35" 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  8.47" 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Háfeti frá Hurðarbaki [IS2004187457]  8.52" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  8.56" 
Marjolein Strikkers  Spjót frá Fitjum [NL2001200056]  9.12" 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  9.23" 
Daisy Cosijn  Hamradís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2007200046]  9.53" 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  9.81" 
Britta Van Der Linden  Valdís frá Árbæ [IS2002286934]  9.84" 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  9.92" 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  10.08" 
Roaske Kompagne  Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 [IS2005176361]  10.20" 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  10.61" 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  11.20" 
Kathleen Parel  Gletting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241669]  11.28" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Bram van Steen, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Valdimar Auðunsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:15 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse