FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Breidablik Sport A - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 20-May - 21-May-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.37 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.30 
Monique Cox  Latfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]  6.27 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.23 
Odette Nijssen  Gjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]  6.03 
Mike Van Engelen  Ernir frá Malou [BE2005101566]  6.00 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  5.93 
Amy Kramers  Prúður van Grintenbos [NL2002100063]  5.93 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.93 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  5.87 
Anton Hugi Kjartansson  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  5.80 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Gustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]  5.73 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.70 
Roaske Kompagne  Indía vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007243561]  5.43 
Aly van der Veen  Una frá Rauðalæk [IS2010281900]  5.33 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  5.33 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.33 
Anne-Jet White  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  5.10 
Kaarina Metz  Ægir frá Móbergi [IS1995175470]  5.07 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  4.67 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  4.20 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  3.73 



T2 - Tölt    



Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.83 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  6.63 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.60 
Yoni Blom  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  6.53 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.33 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.30 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.20 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.13 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.10 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.10 
Anne-Jet White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.10 
Lara Margrét Jónsdóttir  Örk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]  6.10 
Christa Rike  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  6.03 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.00 
Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  5.93 
Agnes Engelsma  Spes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]  5.93 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.83 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  5.80 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  5.73 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.40 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  5.23 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.03 



V1 - Four Gait    



Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.43 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.37 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.30 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.17 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.17 
Anton Hugi Kjartansson  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.10 
Eileen Sowah  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.07 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  6.07 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  6.00 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Gustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]  6.00 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.97 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.93 
Amy Kramers  Prúður van Grintenbos [NL2002100063]  5.93 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  5.87 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  5.83 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.67 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.57 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  5.57 
Valerie Van Helvoort-Kortrijk  Djásn Svartursdóttir frá Lálendi [NL2003200058]  5.53 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.40 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  4.90 



F1 - Five Gait    



Sigurður Marinusson  Frabín frá Fornusöndum [IS2005184171]  6.33 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.33 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.20 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.10 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.10 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  6.10 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.70 
Bas Cornielje  Seifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]  5.63 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.30 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  5.07 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  4.97 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  4.93 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  4.77 
Aly van der Veen  Njóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]  4.40 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  3.60 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  7.42 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.84 
Sigurður Marinusson  Frabín frá Fornusöndum [IS2005184171]  6.67 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  6.21 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  5.88 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.71 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  5.63 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  5.38 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  4.80 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  4.63 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  4.17 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  3.67 
Kathleen Parel  Gletting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241669]  3.67 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  3.54 
Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  2.96 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  2.79 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  2.63 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  2.42 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  2.29 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  2.21 
Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  1.71 
Kaarina Metz  Mön frá Hryggstekk [IS2009276140]  1.17 
Daisy Cosijn  Hamradís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2007200046]  0.92 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  0.88 
Britta Van Der Linden  Valdís frá Árbæ [IS2002286934]  0.84 
Annet Van Doesburg-Van Dijk  Vallari frá Fitjum [NL2008100053]  0.84 
Johanna Schulz  Eldbrá frá Litla-Garði [IS2009265654]  0.84 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  0.67 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  24.27" 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  26.01" 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  27.06" 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  30.22" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  7.87" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  8.21" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  8.34" 
Erik Spee  Ormur frá Framnesi [IS2006167040]  8.38" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  8.42" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  8.78" 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  9.42" 
Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  9.43" 
Stijn Rottiers  Vera frá Branstöðum [BE2010201752]  9.72" 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  9.79" 
Marieke Roosjen  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  10.00" 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  10.32" 
Daisy Cosijn  Hamradís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2007200046]  10.34" 
Aly van der Veen  Njóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]  10.83" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Bram van Steen, Carina Heller, Katharina Konter, Silke Feuchthofen, Sonja Mäsgen

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:02 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse