FEIF WorldRanking
Results of IJRN Najaarswedstrijd - Exloo (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 11-Sep-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.23 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.20 
Bert Den Uijl  Thor van de Hondstongen [NL2008100015]  6.17 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  5.77 
Kaarina Metz  Ægir frá Móbergi [IS1995175470]  5.50 



T2 - Tölt    



Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.40 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Greipur frá Móskógum [NL2006100020]  5.90 



T3 - Tölt    



Eileen Sowah  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.77 
Robin Riphagen  Katla frá Wetsinghe [NL2006200054]  5.27 
Renee Snoek  Þota frá Enni [IS2003258446]  5.20 
Elske Olthof  Eilimi frá Spló [NL2007100116]  5.00 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Hrafn frá Fjós Héri [NL2002100142]  5.00 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  4.93 
Kaarina Metz  Bragi frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2008184011]  4.90 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  4.60 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  4.57 
Marleen Merkens  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  4.57 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  4.40 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.37 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  4.10 



T4 - Tölt    



Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  5.77 
Eva Beun  Laxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]  5.47 
Esmee Versteeg  Halldís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2009200091]  5.43 
Jamila Brummel-De Bruyn  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  4.97 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  4.90 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  4.77 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  6.20 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.13 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.93 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  5.73 



V2 - Four Gait    



Paulien Alberts  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  5.80 
Marieke Weber  Blíðfari frá Vefgrund [NL2007100060]  5.73 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.67 
Renee Snoek  Þota frá Enni [IS2003258446]  5.60 
Kaarina Metz  Ægir frá Móbergi [IS1995175470]  5.57 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Mánadís frá Stjórnarhofi [NL2010200009]  5.53 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Knár frá Hrauni [IS2009182046]  5.53 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.50 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.50 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.37 
Mady Ann Lie  Mtindur de frá Vinskap [FR2000103062]  5.37 
Elske Olthof  Eilimi frá Spló [NL2007100116]  5.27 
Marleen Merkens  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  5.20 
Jet Van De Hoeve  Sparta frá Strandhólum [NL2008200113]  4.70 
Eva Drommel  Hera frá Strandhólum [NL2008200112]  3.80 



F1 - Five Gait    



Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.90 



F2 - Five Gait    



Kirsten Valkenier  Kveldroði frá Hásæti [IS2006101177]  5.47 
Jeanette Santifort  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  5.47 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  5.03 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.87 
Menthe Van Vierssen  Kali frá Malborgh [NL2003100070]  4.80 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  4.60 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  4.20 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.13 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Hrafn frá Fjós Héri [NL2002100142]  3.90 
Bert Den Uijl  Thor van de Hondstongen [NL2008100015]  3.83 
Matisse Brummel  Klara frá Fjarkastokki [IS2009286350]  3.80 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  3.80 
Merel Van Wijk  Mardís frá Árbakka [IS2009286072]  3.23 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  7.46 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  5.38 
Matisse Brummel  Klara frá Fjarkastokki [IS2009286350]  2.29 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  1.33 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  8.31" 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  8.42" 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  9.69" 
Renee Snoek  Skýla frá Kanastöðum [IS2001284263]  9.96" 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  12.20" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Lutz Lesener, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Uschi Heller-Voigt

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:19:23 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse