FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Wedstrijden Zuid - Nederlands Kampioenschap - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 15-Jul - 17-Jul-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  7.13 
Toke Van Branteghem  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  7.07 
Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  6.40 
Erik Spee  Lótus frá Malou [BE2004201504]  6.37 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.27 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.27 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.07 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  5.87 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Gustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]  5.50 
Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  5.37 
Anne-Claire Meijer  Moli frá Köldukinn [IS2002186889]  5.23 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.20 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  4.93 
Bert Den Uijl  Thor van de Hondstongen [NL2008100015]  4.43 



T2 - Tölt    



Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.83 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  6.67 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.50 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  6.47 
Ralf Wohllaib  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.40 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.23 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.17 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.17 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.13 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.97 
Agnes Engelsma  Spes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]  5.53 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  5.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  4.93 



T3 - Tölt    



Christa Rike  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  5.80 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.63 
Toke Van Branteghem  Drápa frá Sauðafelli [IS2009238271]  5.60 
Marit Graaumans  Goði [NL2005100046]  5.57 
Marjolein Strikkers  Bóas frá Vatnsleysu [IS2005158513]  5.57 
Wendy Van Olphen  Gýmir frá Vorsabæ II [IS2009187984]  5.50 
Erik Spee  Erlendur frá Paol-Kaat [NL2010100137]  5.50 
Monique Cox  Latfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]  5.43 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  5.40 
Kim Stiers  Glöð vom Kranichtal [DE2008222309]  5.30 
Kaarina Metz  Bragi frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2008184011]  5.27 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.27 
Emma Van Der Veer  Fúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]  5.23 
Iris Lavigne  Elja van Loo [BE2009201700]  5.17 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.10 
Renee Snoek  Þota frá Enni [IS2003258446]  4.97 
Marleen Merkens  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  4.97 
Bram Vervest  Ísafold Flugsvinnardóttir van de Hoge Enk [NL2009200138]  4.80 
Suzanna Sillem  Prins frá Wespurt [NL2005100047]  4.73 
Thomas Grégoire  Viti frá Oddhóli [IS2008186057]  4.70 
Karin Boom-Hogerheyde  Sægola frá Grenasandhólum [NL2006200074]  4.67 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  4.67 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  4.67 
Cunera Rauwerda  Vippa von Semriach [AT2008220846]  4.47 
Antonia Irmer  Neista von Borler [DE2005243929]  4.37 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  4.27 
Hendrik Wichert  Tæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]  4.27 
Koen Elsenaar  Hrókur frá Skáney [IS1999135803]  4.23 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  4.00 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  3.90 
Arnout Bakker  Jörð frá Aquadraat [NL2002200004]  3.90 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  3.90 
Marijo Orgers  Brynjar frá Liberté [NL2000100001]  3.63 



T4 - Tölt    



Chris Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.53 
Toke Van Branteghem  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  6.50 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  5.93 
Hilde Van Wortswinkel  Tíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]  5.93 
Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  5.83 
Iris Lavigne  Prudur from Fitjamyri [CA2007102296]  5.80 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.73 
Lotte Foole  Torfi frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2002100147]  5.67 
Kelly Groenestijn  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.67 
Manon De Munck  Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200129]  5.63 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  5.63 
Ines Ripperda  Hjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]  5.57 
Benthe Slump  Álfgrímur Ásgerðsson frá Litla-Húsið [NL2009100090]  5.50 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  5.50 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  5.47 
Mark Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  5.10 
Jamila Brummel-De Bruyn  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.03 
Anne Holthaus  Selja frá Hrauni [IS2009282047]  5.00 
Dylan Humble  Drómi von Westerburg [DE2005143755]  4.83 
Stella Timmerman  Gæfa frá Aldenghoor [NL2009200149]  4.77 



V1 - Four Gait    



Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  7.17 
Toke Van Branteghem  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.67 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.60 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.50 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.37 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.27 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.23 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.17 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.13 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Gustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]  6.13 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  6.13 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.03 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  6.00 
Bert Den Uijl  Thor van de Hondstongen [NL2008100015]  5.93 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  5.80 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.40 



V2 - Four Gait    



Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Hagall von der Fuchsfarm [DE2009143554]  6.63 
Valerie Van Helvoort-Kortrijk  Djásn Svartursdóttir frá Lálendi [NL2003200058]  6.13 
Chris Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.07 
Yoni Blom  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  5.97 
Bram Van Steen  Djarfur frá Breiðablik [NL2004100114]  5.93 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  5.90 
Marjolein Strikkers  Bóas frá Vatnsleysu [IS2005158513]  5.87 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.87 
Antonia Irmer  Neista von Borler [DE2005243929]  5.83 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009181609]  5.83 
Silke Kosse  Barón frá Waldthorst [NL2010100263]  5.83 
Erik Spee  Lótus frá Malou [BE2004201504]  5.80 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.80 
Christa Rike  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  5.77 
Bram Vervest  Ísafold Flugsvinnardóttir van de Hoge Enk [NL2009200138]  5.73 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.63 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  5.57 
Nadine Barendregt  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.50 
Willeke Zwaans  Indía frá Rósagrund [NL2007200120]  5.50 
Kim Stiers  Glöð vom Kranichtal [DE2008222309]  5.50 
Kaarina Metz  Ægir frá Móbergi [IS1995175470]  5.47 
Emma Van Der Veer  Fúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]  5.47 
Agnes Engelsma  Spes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]  5.47 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  5.43 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.40 
Ines Ripperda  Hjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]  5.37 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.33 
Monique Cox  Latfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]  5.33 
Marit Graaumans  Goði [NL2005100046]  5.30 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  5.27 
Iris Lavigne  Prudur from Fitjamyri [CA2007102296]  5.17 
Renee Snoek  Þota frá Enni [IS2003258446]  5.17 
Marleen Merkens  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  5.03 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  4.97 
Mady Ann Lie  Mtindur de frá Vinskap [FR2000103062]  4.90 
Cunera Rauwerda  Vippa von Semriach [AT2008220846]  4.70 
Arnout Bakker  Jörð frá Aquadraat [NL2002200004]  4.70 
Kaarina Metz  Bragi frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2008184011]  3.83 



F1 - Five Gait    



Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.70 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.53 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.30 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  6.20 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  6.10 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.03 
Toke Van Branteghem  Glaumur frá Jarðbrú [IS2009165338]  5.87 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.80 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  5.77 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  5.13 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.21 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  6.25 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  5.84 
Toke Van Branteghem  Hylling frá Flekkudal [IS2003225045]  5.25 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  5.13 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  4.59 
Anneke Hallebeek  Lísa [NL2008200003]  4.42 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  4.38 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  4.17 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  3.92 
Marit Van Dongen  Gustur frá Lagslétta [NL2006100009]  3.55 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  3.33 
Arja Schuurmans  Dýri frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2005176211]  2.79 
Marjolein Strikkers  Stelpa van ´t Groote Veld [NL2009200012]  2.71 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  2.25 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  2.25 
Toke Van Branteghem  Sjöund frá Bessastöðum [IS2008255572]  2.00 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  1.83 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  1.58 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  1.34 
Eric Fokker  Sleipnir frá Skíðbakka III [IS2001184501]  1.08 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  1.00 
Kaarina Metz  Mön frá Hryggstekk [IS2009276140]  1.00 
Kelly Groenestijn  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  0.92 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  24.00" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  24.25" 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  24.36" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  25.10" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  25.88" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  26.08" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.76" 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  8.09" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  8.39" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  8.41" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  8.49" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  8.65" 
Ingrid Ranzijn  Snerpa frá Naustum III [IS2005265488]  8.86" 
Renee Snoek  Skýla frá Kanastöðum [IS2001284263]  9.00" 
Marjolein Strikkers  Spjót frá Fitjum [NL2001200056]  9.09" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  9.18" 
Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  9.29" 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  9.50" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  9.69" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  9.88" 
Miriam Van Den Brand  Snotur frá Strandhólum [NL2006100120]  10.18" 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  10.30" 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  10.57" 
Marloes Frentz  Hooge Weides Drottning [NL1998200019]  10.77" 
Monique Miedema  Ára frá Kolageymsla [NL2000200008]  10.82" 
Luan Verkolf  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  10.86" 
Eric Fokker  Sleipnir frá Skíðbakka III [IS2001184501]  11.43" 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  11.75" 
Menthe Van Vierssen  Kali frá Malborgh [NL2003100070]  13.40" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  19.02" 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  19.02" 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  19.31" 
Rúna Dejaifve  Snær frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2006182209]  20.12" 
Kelly Groenestijn  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  21.44" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexandra Baab, Arielle Withaar, Carina Heller, Katharina Konter, Lise Brouér, Petra van der Linden, Sonja Mäsgen, Susanne Brengelmann

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: F2 Five Gait.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:19:05 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse