FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Wedstrijden Zuid - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 21-Aug - 23-Aug-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.63 
Odette Nijssen  Lísa frá Aldenghoor [NL2006200113]  6.20 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  6.13 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.73 
Anne-Claire Meijer  Moli frá Köldukinn [IS2002186889]  5.73 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.70 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.43 
Cunera Rauwerda  Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]  5.33 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.07 



T2 - Tölt    



Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  6.57 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.00 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.60 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.60 



T3 - Tölt    



Juliet Ten Bokum  Gustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]  6.07 
Odette Nijssen  Frigg frá Krummaskjóli [NL2004200008]  5.93 
Toke Van Branteghem  Oddviti frá Bessastöðum [IS2006155572]  5.93 
Agnes Engelsma  Spes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]  5.90 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.87 
Ellen Meesters  Wylers Óskadís frá Aquadraat [NL2007200003]  5.67 
Manon De Munck  Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200129]  5.63 
Marjolein Strikkers  Bóas frá Vatnsleysu [IS2005158513]  5.57 
Emma Van Der Veer  Fúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]  5.57 
Nadine Barendregt  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.50 
Anne-Marie Beddegenoots  Títan frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2008100102]  5.30 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  5.20 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Rakel frá Árbakka [IS2009286075]  5.20 
Daja Van Nunen  Djarfur frá Breiðablik [NL2004100114]  5.17 
Dylan Humble  Askja van Giersbergen [NL2009200064]  5.17 
Leo Daniels  Íkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]  5.13 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  4.97 
Renee Snoek  Þota frá Enni [IS2003258446]  4.93 
Adriënne Hoogenboom  Brynjar frá Hautarbre [NL2000100011]  4.90 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  4.83 
Anne Marije van der Burgt  Jörð frá Aquadraat [NL2002200004]  4.77 
Anne Hiemstra  Kolka frá Aldenghoor [NL2007200108]  4.70 
Kim Stiers  Glöð vom Kranichtal [DE2008222309]  4.50 
Koen Elsenaar  Hrókur frá Skáney [IS1999135803]  4.50 
Iris Lavigne  Elja van Loo [BE2009201700]  4.00 



T4 - Tölt    



Anne-Jet White  Álfgrímur Ásgerðsson frá Litla-Húsið [NL2009100090]  5.60 
Iris Lavigne  Prudur from Fitjamyri [CA2007102296]  5.53 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Hnokkadís frá Árbakka [IS2008286071]  5.40 
Kelly Groenestijn  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.33 
Lotte Foole  Torfi frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2002100147]  5.27 
Kirsten Valkenier  Stássmey frá Hollenskum Landamærum [NL2005200060]  5.10 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  5.03 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.97 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Litfara van Giersbergen [NL2009200154]  4.90 
Hella Vd Linden-Larsen  Brellir frá Larsen [NL2005100028]  4.73 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.67 
Dylan Humble  Drómi von Westerburg [DE2005143755]  4.23 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.10 



V1 - Four Gait    



Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.33 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  6.00 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.73 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.60 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.53 



V2 - Four Gait    



Marjolein Strikkers  Bóas frá Vatnsleysu [IS2005158513]  5.83 
Toke Van Branteghem  Oddviti frá Bessastöðum [IS2006155572]  5.83 
Dester Van Nunen  Flóki frá Breiðablik [NL1999100077]  5.70 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Hnokkadís frá Árbakka [IS2008286071]  5.70 
Daja Van Nunen  Djarfur frá Breiðablik [NL2004100114]  5.67 
Nadine Barendregt  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.53 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.53 
Emma Van Der Veer  Fúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]  5.43 
Cunera Rauwerda  Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]  5.40 
Manon De Munck  Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200129]  5.40 
Agnes Engelsma  Spes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]  5.37 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.33 
Anne-Claire Meijer  Glær frá Fitjum [NL2004100118]  5.33 
Anne Hiemstra  Kolka frá Aldenghoor [NL2007200108]  5.33 
Leo Daniels  Íkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]  5.30 
Tessel De Jager  Terna frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2006200117]  5.20 
Ellen Meesters  Wylers Óskadís frá Aquadraat [NL2007200003]  5.13 
Anne-Marie Beddegenoots  Títan frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2008100102]  5.10 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.10 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  5.10 
Lotte Foole  Torfi frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2002100147]  5.03 
Ute Hofmann  Bjartur vom Weiherhof [DE2007143467]  5.00 
Renee Snoek  Þota frá Enni [IS2003258446]  4.93 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  4.90 
Astrid Rueb  Bláinn frá Álfsengi [NL2007130115]  4.73 
Iris Lavigne  Prudur from Fitjamyri [CA2007102296]  4.73 
Dylan Humble  Askja van Giersbergen [NL2009200064]  4.73 
Anne-Claire Meijer  Moli frá Köldukinn [IS2002186889]  4.37 



F1 - Five Gait    



Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.20 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  6.10 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  6.10 



F2 - Five Gait    



Andreas Hofmann  Kyndill frá Pétursbergi [IS2004101061]  5.30 
Anne-Claire Meijer  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  5.30 
Lisa Vermaas  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  5.27 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  5.20 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  5.13 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.97 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  4.97 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.97 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.63 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  4.60 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.60 
Reineke De Laat  Valdís frá Árbæ [IS2002286934]  4.60 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  3.87 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  3.83 
Valerie Vallentin  Myrra frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998257002]  3.77 
Karlijn Fransen  Eik frá Einhamri 2 [IS2003235060]  3.57 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Toke Van Branteghem  Hylling frá Flekkudal [IS2003225045]  5.88 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  5.04 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  4.96 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  4.92 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.84 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  4.67 
Andreas Hofmann  Kyndill frá Pétursbergi [IS2004101061]  3.25 
Lisa Vermaas  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  2.50 
Kelly Groenestijn  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  1.67 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  1.38 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  24.99" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  25.94" 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  30.37" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  8.14" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  8.41" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  8.65" 
Karlijn Fransen  Eik frá Einhamri 2 [IS2003235060]  8.79" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  9.12" 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  9.42" 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  9.48" 
Anne-Claire Meijer  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  9.58" 
Harold Vandemoortele  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  9.75" 
Toke Van Branteghem  Hylling frá Flekkudal [IS2003225045]  9.88" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  10.09" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  10.19" 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  10.37" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  10.42" 
Reineke De Laat  Valdís frá Árbæ [IS2002286934]  11.94" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  19.22" 
Anne-Claire Meijer  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  19.38" 
Kirsten Valkenier  Stássmey frá Hollenskum Landamærum [NL2005200060]  23.36" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Arielle Withaar, Carina Heller, Caroline van de Bunt, Petra van der Linden, Sonja Mäsgen

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:16:52 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse