FEIF WorldRanking
Results of NK IJslandse Paarden - Exloo (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 17-Jul - 19-Jul-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.93 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.83 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.73 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.63 
Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  6.57 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.43 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.43 
Kaarina Metz  Ægir frá Móbergi [IS1995175470]  6.00 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.67 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.53 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  5.43 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  3.77 



T2 - Tölt    



Irma Schortinghuis  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  7.57 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  7.03 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  7.00 
Anjo Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.57 
Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  6.57 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.50 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.40 
Matisse Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  6.07 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  6.07 
Yoni Blom  Sæla frá Nýttland [NL2009200140]  5.90 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  5.87 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.80 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  5.80 
Matisse Brummel  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  5.67 



T3 - Tölt    



Silke Kosse  Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld [NL2004100043]  6.13 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  6.07 
Anne-Claire Meijer  Moli frá Köldukinn [IS2002186889]  6.00 
Ellen Meesters  Wylers Óskadís frá Aquadraat [NL2007200003]  5.87 
Lonne Jurriens  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  5.87 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.83 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.73 
Dylan Humble  Askja van Giersbergen [NL2009200064]  5.70 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  5.63 
Agnes Engelsma  Spes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]  5.60 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.57 
Inge Frieling  Helmingur frá Fitjum [NL1999100122]  5.50 
Emma Van Der Veer  Fúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]  5.47 
Sandy Carson  Hagar (Herkules) fra Smingegården [DK2004107407]  5.47 
Elske Olthof  Eilimi frá Spló [NL2007100116]  5.27 
Hendrik Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  5.27 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.27 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.23 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  5.20 
Leo Daniels  Íkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]  5.07 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  5.00 
Annika Groothuis  Frú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]  4.93 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  4.83 
Mady Ann Lie  Mtindur de frá Vinskap [FR2000103062]  4.77 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  4.63 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  4.27 



T4 - Tölt    



Silke Kosse  Hvitur vom Kreiswald [DE2004163257]  6.53 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.10 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.83 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Hnokkadís frá Árbakka [IS2008286071]  5.77 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.60 
Jamila Brummel-De Bruyn  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.57 
Eva Beun  Laxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]  5.50 
Dylan Humble  Drómi von Westerburg [DE2005143755]  5.40 
Kirsten Valkenier  Stássmey frá Hollenskum Landamærum [NL2005200060]  5.37 
Hans Stupers  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.13 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  5.10 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  4.97 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  4.97 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  4.90 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.90 
Anneke Hallebeek  Lísa [NL2008200003]  4.90 
Joyce Van Engelen  Kraftur frá Malou [BE2003101438]  4.80 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.73 
Kirsten Van Goor  Stokkur z Punktur [PL2007101002]  4.73 
Hella Vd Linden-Larsen  Brellir frá Larsen [NL2005100028]  4.63 
Saar Veneman  Visna van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007200063]  4.63 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.53 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Sæta-Lotta vom Gut Schönwetter [DE2007284905]  4.10 



V1 - Four Gait    



Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  7.20 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.77 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.27 
Anjo Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.03 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.03 
Sandy Carson  Hagar (Herkules) fra Smingegården [DK2004107407]  5.90 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  5.90 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.77 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.67 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.57 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.37 
Marion Duintjer  Djásn Svartursdóttir frá Lálendi [NL2003200058]  5.30 



V2 - Four Gait    



Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  6.17 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  6.13 
Hendrik Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  6.00 
Silke Kosse  Hvitur vom Kreiswald [DE2004163257]  5.87 
Dester Van Nunen  Flóki frá Breiðablik [NL1999100077]  5.83 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Hnokkadís frá Árbakka [IS2008286071]  5.83 
Lonne Jurriens  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  5.80 
Bram Van Steen  Hrannar frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2007157338]  5.80 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.77 
Kiki Dirix  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.73 
Inge Frieling  Helmingur frá Fitjum [NL1999100122]  5.63 
Anne-Claire Meijer  Moli frá Köldukinn [IS2002186889]  5.57 
Kaarina Metz  Ægir frá Móbergi [IS1995175470]  5.53 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.50 
Tessel De Jager  Terna frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2006200117]  5.47 
Ellen Meesters  Wylers Óskadís frá Aquadraat [NL2007200003]  5.47 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ballerína frá Hveragerði [IS2008287079]  5.47 
Elske Olthof  Eilimi frá Spló [NL2007100116]  5.37 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  5.30 
Marieke Roosjen  Thor van de Hondstongen [NL2008100015]  5.23 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.23 
Mady Ann Lie  Mtindur de frá Vinskap [FR2000103062]  5.17 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.17 
Saar Veneman  Visna van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007200063]  5.10 
Jamila Brummel-De Bruyn  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.03 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  5.03 
Emma Van Der Veer  Fúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]  5.00 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  4.70 
Agnes Engelsma  Spes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]  4.70 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Tóbías frá Hamarsey [IS2007182312]  4.67 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  4.53 
Leo Daniels  Íkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]  4.13 
Dylan Humble  Askja van Giersbergen [NL2009200064]  3.73 



F1 - Five Gait    



Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  6.17 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  6.03 
Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  6.00 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.80 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.70 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  5.57 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.57 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  5.57 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  5.53 
Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  5.43 
Yoni Blom  Sæla frá Nýttland [NL2009200140]  5.37 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  5.37 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.07 
Franka Struik  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  5.00 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  4.20 



F2 - Five Gait    



Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  5.57 
Marieke Ensing  Gletting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241669]  5.47 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.40 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  5.30 
Lisa Vermaas  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  5.10 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.97 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  4.97 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  4.97 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  4.90 
Anneke Hallebeek  Lísa [NL2008200003]  4.70 
Anne Hiemstra  Spyrna vom Römerhof [DE2006243431]  4.60 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  4.50 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.47 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.47 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  4.40 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.33 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.27 
Els Corstens  Hrammur frá Efra-Núpi [IS2004155643]  4.20 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  3.83 
Kirsten Valkenier  Kveldroði frá Hásæti [IS2006101177]  3.83 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  7.71 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  6.50 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  6.38 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.30 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.88 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  5.59 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  5.46 
Erik Spee  Gústi góði frá Bringu [IS2005165865]  5.38 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.13 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  4.80 
Yoni Blom  Sæla frá Nýttland [NL2009200140]  4.71 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  4.59 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  4.50 
Franka Struik  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  3.83 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  3.75 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  3.17 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  2.58 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  2.33 
Lisa Vermaas  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  2.30 
Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  2.21 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Erik Spee  Gústi góði frá Bringu [IS2005165865]  23.43" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Bogga frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200127]  24.45" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  24.78" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  24.91" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  25.44" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  26.02" 
Karlijn Fransen  Eik frá Einhamri 2 [IS2003235060]  26.17" 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  28.29" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Erik Spee  Gústi góði frá Bringu [IS2005165865]  7.96" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  8.09" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Bogga frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200127]  8.20" 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  8.20" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  8.38" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  8.57" 
Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  8.60" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  8.75" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  8.85" 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  9.06" 
Inge Frieling  Prúð frá Oddhóli [IS2000286056]  9.38" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  9.48" 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  9.65" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  9.82" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  10.11" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  10.58" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  11.18" 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  11.42" 
Aileen Mentink  Logi frá Bæ I [IS1995149841]  11.78" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  16.00" 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  17.06" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  20.96" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Åsa William, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:16:46 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse