FEIF WorldRanking
Results of NSIJP selectiewedstrijd - Lingen (DE) (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 03-Jul - 05-Jul-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Toke Van Branteghem  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  7.33 
Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  7.23 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  7.13 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  7.07 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.83 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.80 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.70 
Odette Nijssen  Lísa frá Aldenghoor [NL2006200113]  6.37 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.37 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  6.27 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  6.10 



T2 - Tölt    



Irma Schortinghuis  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  7.53 
Anjo Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.80 
Yoni Blom  Sæla frá Nýttland [NL2009200140]  6.77 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.67 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  6.57 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.53 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.53 
Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  6.50 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  6.50 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  6.07 
Maike Topphoff  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  5.97 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  5.87 



T3 - Tölt    



Lonne Jurriens  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.00 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.73 
Hendrik Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  5.40 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  5.30 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.30 
Gunde Meyer  Skelmir vom Streekermoor [DE2006135291]  5.10 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.07 
Amnke Nieberding  Snela von Hriesforda [DE2005235793]  5.00 



T4 - Tölt    



Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  6.07 
Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  6.00 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  6.00 
Eva Beun  Laxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]  5.90 
Ines Ripperda  Hjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]  5.87 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.73 
Silke Kosse  Hvitur vom Kreiswald [DE2004163257]  5.70 
Isa Willenbrock  Djarfur vom Schloßberg [DE2008143782]  5.63 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  5.57 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.80 
Imre Otter  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.57 



V1 - Four Gait    



Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  7.50 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  7.13 
Toke Van Branteghem  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  7.03 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.53 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.53 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.33 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.30 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  6.30 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.30 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  6.13 
Marion Duintjer  Djásn Svartursdóttir frá Lálendi [NL2003200058]  5.87 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.77 



V2 - Four Gait    



Anjo Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.20 
Lonne Jurriens  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.17 
Hendrik Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  6.10 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.93 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  5.87 
Ines Ripperda  Hjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]  5.80 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.73 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.73 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  5.70 
Gunde Meyer  Skelmir vom Streekermoor [DE2006135291]  5.63 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Stjarna vom Trätzhof [DE1998263134]  5.60 
Saar Veneman  Visna van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007200063]  5.37 
Amnke Nieberding  Snela von Hriesforda [DE2005235793]  5.23 
Kati Dee-Schopmeyer  Freyja frá Ormsstöðum [IS2002288722]  5.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.27 
Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  6.23 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.10 
Maike Topphoff  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  6.03 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  6.03 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  5.87 
Jacob Geber  Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]  5.23 
Sophie Veltmann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  4.83 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  4.07 



F2 - Five Gait    



Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  6.00 
Miriam Willemsen  Mósi von Birkenlund [DE2006134481]  5.87 
Yoni Blom  Sæla frá Nýttland [NL2009200140]  5.80 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  5.30 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.10 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  5.07 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.77 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  4.77 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  4.47 
Isa Willenbrock  Djarfur vom Schloßberg [DE2008143782]  4.03 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  6.38 
Sophie Veltmann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  6.05 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  6.00 
Bas Cornielje  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  5.79 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.71 
Yoni Blom  Sæla frá Nýttland [NL2009200140]  4.63 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  3.67 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  2.54 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Sigurður Marinusson  Bogga frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200127]  24.51" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  25.38" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  26.88" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  8.17" 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  8.23" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  8.24" 
Sophie Veltmann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  8.36" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Bogga frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200127]  8.46" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  8.60" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  9.61" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  11.42" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Arielle Withaar, Beatrix Berg, Carina Heller, Caroline van de Bunt, Lutz Lesener, Susanne Brengelmann, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:16:31 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse