FEIF WorldRanking
Results of De Breidablik Sport AB - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 12-Jun - 14-Jun-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Toke Van Branteghem  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  7.13 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  7.00 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.73 
Anne-Jet White  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  6.57 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.47 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.37 
Odette Nijssen  Lísa frá Aldenghoor [NL2006200113]  6.37 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.30 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.23 
Cunera Rauwerda  Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]  6.13 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.83 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.57 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  5.33 



T2 - Tölt    



Irma Schortinghuis  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  7.23 
Yoni Blom  Sæla frá Nýttland [NL2009200140]  6.73 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.73 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.60 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  6.50 
Anjo Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.40 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.37 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  6.30 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.23 
Celina Janssens  Askur frá Akranesi [IS2005135073]  6.17 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.17 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  6.00 
Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  5.93 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  5.93 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  5.80 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  5.60 



T3 - Tölt    



Kaarina Metz  Ægir frá Móbergi [IS1995175470]  5.80 
Ästa Björnsdóttir  Skvísa frá Eyrarbakka [IS2003282298]  5.77 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Ösp frá Hofi [IS2002256115]  5.67 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.63 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.60 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  5.57 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  5.53 
Inge Frieling  Helmingur frá Fitjum [NL1999100122]  5.50 
Ellen Meesters  Wylers Óskadís frá Aquadraat [NL2007200003]  5.50 
Leo Daniels  Íkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]  5.43 
Emma Van Der Veer  Fúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]  5.37 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.37 
Marjolein Strikkers  Bóas frá Vatnsleysu [IS2005158513]  5.37 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  5.30 
Anne-Claire Meijer  Moli frá Köldukinn [IS2002186889]  5.30 
Matisse Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  5.30 
Nadine Barendregt  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.27 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  5.07 
Dylan Humble  Askja van Giersbergen [NL2009200064]  5.07 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.00 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  4.87 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  4.50 



T4 - Tölt    



Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.03 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.97 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.93 
Lotte Foole  Torfi frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2002100147]  5.63 
Bram Vervest  Mána frá Skógarvörður [NL2007200021]  5.60 
Jamila Brummel-De Bruyn  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.53 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  5.40 
Niki Marinus  Skessa von der Fuchsfarm [DE1997243475]  5.30 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  5.27 
Dylan Humble  Drómi von Westerburg [DE2005143755]  5.13 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.93 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  4.70 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.57 
Anneke Hallebeek  Lísa [NL2008200003]  3.30 



V1 - Four Gait    



Toke Van Branteghem  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.73 
Stijn Rottiers  Moli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]  6.53 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.47 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.43 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.43 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.40 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.40 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.37 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.10 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  6.07 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  6.03 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.03 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.00 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  5.97 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.90 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  5.80 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  5.73 



V2 - Four Gait    



Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.90 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  5.90 
Anjo Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  5.87 
Daja Van Nunen  Djarfur frá Breiðablik [NL2004100114]  5.83 
Els Corstens  Punktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]  5.80 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.70 
Inge Frieling  Helmingur frá Fitjum [NL1999100122]  5.67 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.67 
Anne-Claire Meijer  Moli frá Köldukinn [IS2002186889]  5.63 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.60 
Emma Van Der Veer  Fúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]  5.50 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.50 
Marjolein Strikkers  Bóas frá Vatnsleysu [IS2005158513]  5.47 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.47 
Lotte Foole  Torfi frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2002100147]  5.43 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.40 
Jet Pels  Íma frá Skógarvörður [NL2006200089]  5.40 
Kaarina Metz  Ægir frá Móbergi [IS1995175470]  5.33 
Anne Hiemstra  Kolka frá Aldenghoor [NL2007200108]  5.30 
Nadine Barendregt  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.30 
Bram Vervest  Mána frá Skógarvörður [NL2007200021]  5.27 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.17 
Leo Daniels  Íkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]  5.10 
Ellen Meesters  Wylers Óskadís frá Aquadraat [NL2007200003]  5.07 
Wilma Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  4.90 
Jamila Brummel-De Bruyn  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  4.90 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Tóbías frá Hamarsey [IS2007182312]  4.70 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  4.70 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  4.60 
Matisse Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  4.57 
Dylan Humble  Askja van Giersbergen [NL2009200064]  3.87 



F1 - Five Gait    



Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  6.80 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.40 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.30 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  6.10 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  6.00 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  5.90 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  5.80 
Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  5.77 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  5.73 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.73 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.67 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.63 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Seifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]  5.60 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  5.13 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  5.13 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  4.77 



F2 - Five Gait    



Yoni Blom  Sæla frá Nýttland [NL2009200140]  5.90 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  5.53 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  5.53 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.27 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  5.10 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  4.83 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  4.73 
Ästa Björnsdóttir  Skvísa frá Eyrarbakka [IS2003282298]  4.57 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.30 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  4.17 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigurður Marinusson  Arnar frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2004187875]  6.79 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  6.25 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.21 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  6.17 
Bas Cornielje  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  6.17 
Cees Fokker  Hamradís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2007200046]  5.83 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  5.79 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.67 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  5.63 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  5.25 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  4.46 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  4.17 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  4.00 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  3.59 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  3.21 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  2.88 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  2.46 
Anneke Hallebeek  Lísa [NL2008200003]  2.08 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  1.75 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  23.52" 
Erik Spee  Gústi góði frá Bringu [IS2005165865]  23.97" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  24.03" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  24.04" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  24.34" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  25.83" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  28.14" 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  28.64" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  8.08" 
Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  8.32" 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  8.41" 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  8.51" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  8.52" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  8.52" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  8.57" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  8.59" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  8.89" 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  9.05" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  9.23" 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  9.33" 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  10.44" 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  10.71" 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  10.89" 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  11.05" 
Anneke Hallebeek  Lísa [NL2008200003]  12.03" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  16.06" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  16.81" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Beatrix Berg, Carina Heller, Caroline van de Bunt, Silke Feuchthofen, Sonja Mäsgen

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:16:12 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse