FEIF WorldRanking
Results of IJRN International - Exloo (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 22-May - 24-May-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  7.00 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.93 
Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.87 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  6.87 
Yoni Blom  Spá frá Nýttland [NL2005200033]  6.77 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.70 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.63 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.37 
Odette Nijssen  Lísa frá Aldenghoor [NL2006200113]  6.37 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.23 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.37 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  4.23 



T2 - Tölt    



Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.87 
Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  6.47 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  6.30 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.30 
Anne-Jet White  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  6.10 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.00 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  5.97 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.77 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  5.77 



T3 - Tölt    



Toke Van Branteghem  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.73 
Silke Kosse  Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld [NL2004100043]  5.90 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Ösp frá Hofi [IS2002256115]  5.87 
Toke Van Branteghem  Tíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]  5.77 
Cunera Rauwerda  Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]  5.70 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Seifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]  5.63 
Inge Frieling  Helmingur frá Fitjum [NL1999100122]  5.63 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.57 
Agnes Engelsma  Spes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]  5.57 
Jaap Groven  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.50 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  5.43 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.30 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.27 
Marije Rauwerda  Gló frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd [IS2007258151]  5.23 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Sæta-Lotta vom Gut Schönwetter [DE2007284905]  5.17 
Ann Savage  Brjánn frá Steinnesi [IS2006156289]  5.17 
Marjolein Strikkers  Bóas frá Vatnsleysu [IS2005158513]  5.13 
Matisse Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  5.13 
Torben Rees  Pipar frá Fölskvi [NL2004100057]  5.07 
Annika Groothuis  Frú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]  5.07 
Eileen Sowah  Fróði van de Kraatshoef [NL2009100195]  5.00 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  4.93 
Daan Wormsbecher  Mirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]  4.87 
Wilma Ter Schure  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  4.87 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  4.83 
Floortje Van De Reep  Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 [IS2005176361]  4.77 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  4.77 
Frans Goetschalckx  Oddviti frá Bessastöðum [IS2006155572]  4.70 
Dylan Humble  Askja van Giersbergen [NL2009200064]  4.63 
Hendrik Wichert  Tæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]  4.50 
Arjen Heerema  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  4.50 
Koen Elsenaar  Hrókur frá Skáney [IS1999135803]  4.47 
Tineke Schönwetter  Snæfaxi frá Selfossi [IS1996187683]  3.87 



T4 - Tölt    



Anjo Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.43 
Yoni Blom  Sæla frá Nýttland [NL2009200140]  6.10 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.63 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  5.63 
Jamila Brummel  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.47 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.30 
Elizabeth Adams  Stapi frá Búlandi [IS2003165228]  5.23 
Nadine Kunkel  Óðinn frá Vallanesi [IS1997157572]  5.23 
Freija Glansdorp  Ljóri frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165399]  5.20 
Kirsten Valkenier  Stássmey frá Hollenskum Landamærum [NL2005200060]  5.13 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.03 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.70 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Skýr frá Liberté [NL2008100032]  4.17 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  3.60 



V1 - Four Gait    



Toke Van Branteghem  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.60 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  6.40 
Yoni Blom  Spá frá Nýttland [NL2005200033]  6.40 
Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.37 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.20 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.00 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  6.00 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  5.90 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.87 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  5.80 
Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  5.73 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.67 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.67 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  5.60 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Unnur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280622]  5.30 
Ann Savage  Brjánn frá Steinnesi [IS2006156289]  5.27 



V2 - Four Gait    



Marion Duintjer  Djásn Svartursdóttir frá Lálendi [NL2003200058]  6.00 
Anjo Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  5.93 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.80 
Inge Frieling  Helmingur frá Fitjum [NL1999100122]  5.57 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.53 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  5.47 
Agnes Engelsma  Spes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]  5.47 
Toke Van Branteghem  Tíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]  5.40 
Nadine Kunkel  Óðinn frá Vallanesi [IS1997157572]  5.40 
Daan Wormsbecher  Mirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]  5.33 
Jaap Groven  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.30 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.30 
Elske Olthof  Eilimi frá Spló [NL2007100116]  5.20 
Eileen Sowah  Fróði van de Kraatshoef [NL2009100195]  5.20 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.20 
Marjolein Strikkers  Bóas frá Vatnsleysu [IS2005158513]  5.13 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.10 
Wilma Ter Schure  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  5.07 
Freija Glansdorp  Ljóri frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165399]  4.97 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  4.97 
Hendrik Wichert  Tæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]  4.93 
Jamila Brummel  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  4.93 
Dylan Humble  Askja van Giersbergen [NL2009200064]  4.93 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  4.87 
Wendy Van Olphen  Gýmir frá Vorsabæ II [IS2009187984]  4.67 
Torben Rees  Pipar frá Fölskvi [NL2004100057]  4.60 
Arjen Heerema  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  4.20 
Tineke Schönwetter  Snæfaxi frá Selfossi [IS1996187683]  3.97 
Cunera Rauwerda  Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]  3.13 



F1 - Five Gait    



Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  5.67 
Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  5.57 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  5.33 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  5.17 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  4.80 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Ösp frá Hofi [IS2002256115]  4.53 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  4.10 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  4.00 



F2 - Five Gait    



Yoni Blom  Sæla frá Nýttland [NL2009200140]  5.63 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.60 
Andrew Nickalls  Háfeti frá Hurðarbaki [IS2004187457]  5.43 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.27 
Marieke Ensing  Gletting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241669]  5.07 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  5.03 
Floortje Van De Reep  Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 [IS2005176361]  5.03 
Lisa Vermaas  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  4.97 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  4.93 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  4.93 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.93 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.90 
Arja Schuurmans  Dýri frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2005176211]  4.87 
Kirsten Valkenier  Kveldroði frá Hásæti [IS2006101177]  4.70 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  4.53 
Mark Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  4.50 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.40 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  4.27 
Valerie Vallentin  Myrra frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998257002]  4.27 
Reineke De Laat  Valdís frá Árbæ [IS2002286934]  4.00 
Els Corstens  Hrammur frá Efra-Núpi [IS2004155643]  4.00 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  3.60 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Sæta-Lotta vom Gut Schönwetter [DE2007284905]  3.50 
Stella Timmerman  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  3.23 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  3.17 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  3.07 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Erik Spee  Gústi góði frá Bringu [IS2005165865]  6.63 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  6.46 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  6.17 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.84 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  5.83 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  5.79 
Inge Frieling  Prúð frá Oddhóli [IS2000286056]  5.71 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  5.25 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.92 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  4.59 
Andrew Nickalls  Háfeti frá Hurðarbaki [IS2004187457]  3.42 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  3.04 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  2.88 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  2.79 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  2.67 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  2.63 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  2.59 
Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  2.00 
Floortje Van De Reep  Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 [IS2005176361]  1.92 
Mark Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  1.50 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  25.25" 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  25.30" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  25.51" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  25.87" 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  29.66" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Erik Spee  Gústi góði frá Bringu [IS2005165865]  8.26" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  8.27" 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  8.62" 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  8.69" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  8.92" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  8.93" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  9.01" 
Andrew Nickalls  Háfeti frá Hurðarbaki [IS2004187457]  9.25" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  9.33" 
Inge Frieling  Prúð frá Oddhóli [IS2000286056]  9.47" 
Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  9.52" 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  9.84" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  9.88" 
Mark Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  10.10" 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  10.42" 
Floortje Van De Reep  Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 [IS2005176361]  10.78" 
Aileen Mentink  Logi frá Bæ I [IS1995149841]  11.43" 
Marieke Ensing  Gletting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241669]  12.49" 
Kirsten Valkenier  Vala vom Wiesenhof [DE2007210253]  12.69" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  16.13" 
Valerie Vallentin  Myrra frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998257002]  20.66" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Trausti Óskarsson, Valdimar Auðunsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:39 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse