FEIF WorldRanking
Results of WR wedstrijd Englastadir - Arcen (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 26-Apr-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  7.07 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.77 
Anne-Jet White  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  6.63 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.57 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.53 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.43 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.37 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.93 



T2 - Tölt    



Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.57 
Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  6.23 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  5.77 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  5.20 



T3 - Tölt    



Stijn Rottiers  Moli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]  6.53 
Alexa Maxrath  Sóti frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182342]  6.27 
Mike Van Engelen  Ernir frá Malou [BE2005101566]  6.07 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.90 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.50 
Kiki Dirix  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.47 
Tara Van Den Eede  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  5.40 
Matisse Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  5.10 
Leo Daniels  Íkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]  5.00 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  4.73 
Dylan Humble  Askja van Giersbergen [NL2009200064]  4.47 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  4.40 



T4 - Tölt    



Erik Spee  Askur frá Akranesi [IS2005135073]  6.70 
Anneke Hallebeek  Lísa [NL2008200003]  5.73 
Anjo Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  5.63 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  5.57 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.53 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.23 
Jamila Brummel-De Bruyn  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.23 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Hnokkadís frá Árbakka [IS2008286071]  5.20 
Lisa Vermaas  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  5.00 
Monique Verbeek  Snörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]  3.93 



V1 - Four Gait    



Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  7.13 
Toke Van Branteghem  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.97 
Yoni Blom  Spá frá Nýttland [NL2005200033]  6.50 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.47 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  6.23 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.20 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.10 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  5.87 



V2 - Four Gait    



Stijn Rottiers  Moli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]  6.37 
Alexa Maxrath  Sóti frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182342]  6.17 
Jaap Groven  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.83 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.83 
Anjo Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  5.80 
Kiki Dirix  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.73 
Dylan Humble  Askja van Giersbergen [NL2009200064]  5.73 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.70 
Matisse Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  5.67 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  5.40 
Monique Verbeek  Snörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]  5.20 
Leo Daniels  Íkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]  5.17 
Tara Van Den Eede  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  5.10 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  5.07 
Jamila Brummel-De Bruyn  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.03 



F1 - Five Gait    



Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  6.67 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.23 
Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  5.73 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  5.60 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  4.37 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Seifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]  4.33 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  4.17 



F2 - Five Gait    



Erik Spee  Askur frá Akranesi [IS2005135073]  6.03 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.80 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.77 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  5.50 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.13 
Marieke Ensing  Gletting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241669]  5.03 
Lisa Vermaas  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  4.87 
Anneke Hallebeek  Lísa [NL2008200003]  4.53 
Els Corstens  Hrammur frá Efra-Núpi [IS2004155643]  4.23 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  3.57 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  3.57 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Hörður Hákonarson, Petra van der Linden, Steindór Guðmundsson, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:03 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse