FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Hestarholt Kwalificatiewedstrijd - Oosterhuizen (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 18-Apr-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T3 - Tölt    



Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.87 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  5.80 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  5.73 
Cunera Rauwerda  Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]  5.73 
Agnes Engelsma  Spes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]  5.70 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Litla-Svört frá Reykjavík [IS2006225226]  5.57 
Matisse Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  5.50 
Jaap Groven  Tá van ´t Ilperveld [NL2004200090]  5.50 
Emma Van Der Veer  Fúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]  5.50 
Anne-Marie Beddegenoots  Títan frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2008100102]  5.37 
Manon De Munck  Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200129]  5.33 
Kiki Dirix  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.30 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Sæta-Lotta vom Gut Schönwetter [DE2007284905]  5.27 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.27 
Nadine Barendregt  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.23 
Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  5.17 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  5.00 
Cecile Jacobs  Dagur frá Brattholti [IS2004188498]  4.97 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  4.87 
Nadine Barendregt  Listi frá de Kronkel [NL2005100058]  4.77 
Thomas Grégoire  Viti frá Oddhóli [IS2008186057]  4.50 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Vigdís van ´t Ilperveld [NL2006200069]  4.30 



T4 - Tölt    



Yoni Blom  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.90 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.83 
Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  6.10 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  5.63 
Jamila Brummel-De Bruyn  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.53 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  5.37 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.27 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.20 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  5.10 
Christa Rike  Sæla frá Fensalir [NL2007200113]  4.97 
Roel Wijmenga  Lukka [NL2003200075]  4.90 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  4.47 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  3.50 
Bert Den Uijl  Ösp frá Sólvangi [IS2005282280]  3.33 



V2 - Four Gait    



Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  5.93 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.77 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.70 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  5.67 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.57 
Emma Van Der Veer  Fúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]  5.50 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Litla-Svört frá Reykjavík [IS2006225226]  5.47 
Kiki Dirix  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.47 
Ter Schure-Van Leeuwen  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  5.40 
Nadine Barendregt  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.37 
Monique Verbeek  Snörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]  5.30 
Bert Den Uijl  Ösp frá Sólvangi [IS2005282280]  5.30 
Matisse Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  5.30 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.23 
Manon De Munck  Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200129]  5.13 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.10 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.03 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  5.03 
Jaap Groven  Tá van ´t Ilperveld [NL2004200090]  4.90 
Jamila Brummel-De Bruyn  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  4.57 
Cecile Jacobs  Dagur frá Brattholti [IS2004188498]  3.93 



F2 - Five Gait    



Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  5.87 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.63 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.57 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  5.03 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.00 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dama frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2005281612]  4.83 
Arja Schuurmans  Dýri frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2005176211]  4.70 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  4.63 
Christa Rike  Sæla frá Fensalir [NL2007200113]  4.60 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  4.57 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.23 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Talía frá Feti [IS2008286901]  4.13 
Floortje Van De Reep  Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 [IS2005176361]  3.93 
Aly van der Veen  Njóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]  3.83 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Sæta-Lotta vom Gut Schönwetter [DE2007284905]  3.83 
Thomas Grégoire  Viti frá Oddhóli [IS2008186057]  3.63 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  3.60 
Herman Van Wissen  Kuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]  3.47 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  3.03 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  2.40 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Caroline van de Bunt, Einar Ragnarsson, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:00 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse