FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Wedstrijden Zuid NK - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 15-Aug - 17-Aug-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Yoni Blom  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  7.07 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.77 
Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.70 
Yoni Blom  Spá frá Nýttland [NL2005200033]  6.57 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.57 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.43 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  6.27 
Anne-Jet White  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  6.27 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.20 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  6.17 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.13 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.73 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.67 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.30 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  4.77 



T2 - Tölt    



Irma Schortinghuis  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  6.97 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.80 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.43 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  6.37 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  6.27 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  6.23 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  6.20 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.10 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.97 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  5.93 
Arja Schuurmans  Nykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]  4.67 



T3 - Tölt    



Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.87 
Odette Nijssen  Saga van de Boschhof [NL2004200106]  5.80 
Karlijn Fransen  Vaka frá Rósagrund [NL2000200069]  5.77 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.73 
Inge Frieling  Helmingur frá Fitjum [NL1999100122]  5.70 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.63 
Kaarina Metz  Ægir frá Móbergi [IS1995175470]  5.60 
Ellen Meesters  Wylers Óskadís frá Aquadraat [NL2007200003]  5.50 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.50 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.43 
Wilma Ter Schure  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  5.33 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  5.30 
Mike Van Engelen  Punktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]  5.23 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.20 
Jorien Van Koten  Skjanni frá Birka [NL2005100122]  5.10 
Esther Borssen  Arfur frá Hofi [IS2003156114]  5.00 
Lotte Foole  Torfi frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2002100147]  5.00 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  5.00 
Marije Rauwerda  Rósa frá Svalbarða [IS2000225602]  5.00 
Monique Verbeek  Snörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]  4.97 
Thomas Grégoire  Viti frá Oddhóli [IS2008186057]  4.93 
Lisa Vermaas  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  4.93 
Marieke Mulder  Þoka frá Skýjafari [NL2003200132]  4.87 
Marijo Orgers  Brynjar frá Liberté [NL2000100001]  4.87 
Yentl Verzuu  Dimma van de Waaldijk [NL2004200103]  4.50 
Anne Marije van der Burgt  Jörð frá Aquadraat [NL2002200004]  4.47 
Marij Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  4.43 



V1 - Four Gait    



Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  7.13 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  7.07 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.57 
Yoni Blom  Spá frá Nýttland [NL2005200033]  6.37 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.33 
Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.30 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.23 
Tom Buijtelaar  Axel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]  6.23 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.13 
Yoni Blom  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.10 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  6.07 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.03 
Sigurður Marinusson  Þrymur frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2007135179]  6.03 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  6.00 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.97 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  5.93 
Mike Van Engelen  Punktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]  5.67 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.50 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.17 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.10 



F1 - Five Gait    



Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.20 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  6.13 
Erik Spee  Hrammur frá Efra-Núpi [IS2004155643]  6.07 
Jaap Groven  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.90 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.87 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Seifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]  5.87 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Ösp frá Hofi [IS2002256115]  5.80 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  5.10 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  4.57 



F2 - Five Gait    



Lisa Vermaas  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  5.47 
Tom Buijtelaar  Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld [NL2004100043]  5.37 
Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  5.37 
Reineke De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  5.30 
Charlotte White  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  5.10 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  5.07 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.07 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.03 
Inge Lantman  Fannar frá Horne [NL2006100005]  5.00 
Yoni Blom  Sæla frá Nýttland [NL2009200140]  4.97 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  4.93 
Anne-Jet White  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  4.93 
Marije Rauwerda  Rósa frá Svalbarða [IS2000225602]  4.93 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  4.90 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  4.83 
Cecile Jacobs  Ljósadís vom Haus der Pferde [AT2003220359]  4.60 
Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  4.57 
Yoni Blom  Villihestur frá Fölskvi [NL2008100105]  4.50 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.47 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  4.47 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  4.37 
Aly van der Veen  Njóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]  4.27 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.23 
Ada Kramer  Víkingur frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100107]  3.97 
Inge Lantman  Refur van Kandia [NL1999100075]  3.73 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  3.50 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Erik Spee  Hrammur frá Efra-Núpi [IS2004155643]  6.84 
Erik Spee  Gústi góði frá Bringu [IS2005165865]  6.46 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  5.75 
Cees Fokker  Hamradís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2007200046]  5.55 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  4.63 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  4.25 
Valerie Vallentin  Myrra frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998257002]  4.05 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  3.67 
Ellen Van Blitterswijk  Fengur frá Vinavirki [NL1997100003]  3.09 
Tara Van Den Eede  Örvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]  3.04 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  2.96 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Seifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]  2.96 
Cecile Jacobs  Ljósadís vom Haus der Pferde [AT2003220359]  2.79 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  2.59 
Roos Lubbers  Gloría frá Sælukoti [NL2002200104]  2.46 
Inge Lantman  Refur van Kandia [NL1999100075]  2.34 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  2.25 
Reineke De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  2.04 
Marije Rauwerda  Rósa frá Svalbarða [IS2000225602]  2.00 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  1.88 
Ada Kramer  Víkingur frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100107]  1.46 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  1.08 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Sigurður Marinusson  Bogga frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200127]  24.01" 
Erik Spee  Gústi góði frá Bringu [IS2005165865]  24.65" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  27.46" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  29.15" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Sigurður Marinusson  Bogga frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200127]  8.00" 
Erik Spee  Gústi góði frá Bringu [IS2005165865]  8.01" 
Erik Spee  Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2000156708]  8.02" 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  8.41" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  8.74" 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  8.85" 
Anne-Jet White  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  9.03" 
Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  9.16" 
Marije Rauwerda  Rósa frá Svalbarða [IS2000225602]  9.68" 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  9.93" 
Ellen Van Blitterswijk  Fengur frá Vinavirki [NL1997100003]  9.96" 
Valerie Vallentin  Myrra frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998257002]  10.22" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  11.66" 
Claudia Nijdam  Vinur frá Ási [IS1999135478]  11.91" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  12.38" 
Ada Kramer  Víkingur frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100107]  12.54" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  12.89" 
Marian Berix  Ljóma frá Stóra-Gerði [IS1998258178]  13.64" 
Marjolein Strikkers  Stigi frá Liberté [NL2007100037]  14.62" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Erik Spee  Hrammur frá Efra-Núpi [IS2004155643]  16.32" 
Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  16.35" 
Valerie Vallentin  Myrra frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998257002]  18.79" 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  19.99" 
Marian Berix  Ljóma frá Stóra-Gerði [IS1998258178]  25.28" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Arielle Withaar, Carina Heller, Caroline van de Bunt, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: T4 Tölt, V2 Four Gait.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:14:36 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse