FEIF WorldRanking
Results of IJRN Internationaal - Exloo (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 06-Jun - 08-Jun-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T2 - Tölt    



Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.80 
Josien Warris  Fjör Askurson [NL2002100028]  5.50 



T3 - Tölt    



Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.87 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  5.87 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Unnur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280622]  5.77 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.73 
Gerda Casimir  Strengur van Remmerden [NL2005100038]  5.27 
Inge Frieling  Helmingur frá Fitjum [NL1999100122]  5.23 
Kaarina Metz  Ægir frá Móbergi [IS1995175470]  5.23 
Cunera Rauwerda  Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]  5.23 
Marieke Weber  Bragi vom Sophienhof [DE1999143679]  5.20 
Manon De Munck  Kolka frá Litla-Húsið [NL2005200001]  5.17 
Marieke Mulder  Þoka frá Skýjafari [NL2003200132]  5.13 
Ellen Meesters  Wylers Óskadís frá Aquadraat [NL2007200003]  5.07 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  4.93 
Jeanette Santifort  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  4.70 
Mady Ann Lie  Mtindur de frá Vinskap [FR2000103062]  4.57 
Tineke Schönwetter  Snæfaxi frá Selfossi [IS1996187683]  4.37 



T4 - Tölt    



Yoni Blom  Aldís frá Halakoti [IS2006282465]  5.97 
Roel Wijmenga  Lukka [NL2003200075]  5.47 
Annefloor Bouman  Hamradís frá Láglendum Lækja [NL2007200037]  5.40 
Bram Vervest  Mána frá Skógarvörður [NL2007200021]  5.10 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.73 
Eileen Sowah  Baldur frá Votlendi [NL2007100028]  4.67 
Kirsten Van Goor  Stokkur z Punktur [PL2007101002]  4.57 
Jannetje Van Aanholt  Örvar von Westenfeld [DE2004141171]  4.53 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Seifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]  4.37 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  3.63 



V1 - Four Gait    



Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.20 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.17 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  6.00 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  5.83 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Unnur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280622]  5.67 



V2 - Four Gait    



Yoni Blom  Spá frá Nýttland [NL2005200033]  6.03 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.90 
Tessa Nederend  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  5.87 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.77 
Yoni Blom  Aldís frá Halakoti [IS2006282465]  5.70 
Eileen Sowah  Baldur frá Votlendi [NL2007100028]  5.70 
Cunera Rauwerda  Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]  5.67 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.63 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  5.63 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.47 
Daja Van Nunen  Djarfur frá Breiðablik [NL2004100114]  5.47 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Sólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]  5.40 
Britta Van Der Linden  Grímnir frá Sólskini [NL1998100051]  5.40 
Marieke Weber  Bragi vom Sophienhof [DE1999143679]  5.37 
Inge Frieling  Helmingur frá Fitjum [NL1999100122]  5.27 
Anne-Claire Meijer  Glær frá Fitjum [NL2004100118]  5.20 
Gerda Casimir  Strengur van Remmerden [NL2005100038]  5.13 
Ellen Meesters  Wylers Óskadís frá Aquadraat [NL2007200003]  5.10 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.07 
Jeanette Santifort  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.07 
Britta Van Der Linden  Lúkas frá Kvistum [IS2004181962]  5.07 
Floortje Van De Reep  Rán frá Ægir [NL2004200121]  5.00 
Vera Van Praag Sigaar  Eik frá Spor [NL2005200020]  4.60 
Tineke Schönwetter  Snæfaxi frá Selfossi [IS1996187683]  4.37 



F1 - Five Gait    



Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Seifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]  5.93 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Moli frá Köldukinn [IS2002186889]  5.90 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Ösp frá Hofi [IS2002256115]  4.13 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  4.03 



F2 - Five Gait    



Reineke De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  5.43 
Charlotte White  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  5.40 
Anne-Jet White  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  5.37 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.33 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  5.17 
Silke Kosse  Gína vom Hrafnsholt [DE2000234310]  5.03 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  4.90 
Kathleen Parel  Bylgja frá Malou [BE2003201439]  4.83 
Ada Kramer  Víkingur frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100107]  4.60 
Aly van der Veen  Njóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]  4.57 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  4.40 
Matthias Holthaus  Filipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]  4.33 
Valerie Vallentin  Myrra frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998257002]  4.13 
Silke Kosse  Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld [NL2004100043]  3.93 
Robin Riphagen  Spútnik frá Aquadraat [NL2003100054]  3.73 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  3.70 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  3.70 
Marian Berix  Sindri van ´t Ilperveld [NL2002100047]  3.60 
Marjolein Strikkers  Stigi frá Liberté [NL2007100037]  3.27 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  3.10 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.42 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  4.75 
Charlotte White  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  4.75 
Reineke De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  4.17 
Anne-Jet White  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  3.42 
Ellen Van Blitterswijk  Fengur frá Vinavirki [NL1997100003]  3.17 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  2.88 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  2.55 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  2.08 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  8.96" 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  9.39" 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  9.50" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  9.62" 
Reineke De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  9.96" 
Anne-Jet White  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  10.34" 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  10.34" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  10.43" 
Charlotte White  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  10.49" 
Valerie Vallentin  Myrra frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998257002]  11.50" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  11.52" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Snót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]  11.88" 
Ada Kramer  Víkingur frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100107]  13.04" 
Marjolein Strikkers  Stigi frá Liberté [NL2007100037]  13.20" 
Marian Berix  Ljóma frá Stóra-Gerði [IS1998258178]  13.46" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Beatrix Berg, Caroline van de Bunt, Petra van der Linden

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: T1 Tölt.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:13:48 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse