FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Hestarholt Kwalificatiewedstrijd - Lieren (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 19-Apr-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T3 - Tölt    



Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.07 
Odette Nijssen  Lísa frá Aldenghoor [NL2006200113]  6.00 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.73 
Cunera Rauwerda  Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]  5.63 
Yoni Blom  Aldís frá Halakoti [IS2006282465]  5.63 
Karlijn Fransen  Vaka frá Rósagrund [NL2000200069]  5.53 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.37 
Anne-Jet White  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  5.33 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.30 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.27 
Florian Bakels  Samson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]  5.13 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  5.13 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  4.93 
Patricia Hes  Flóki frá Feti [IS2000186907]  4.93 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  4.93 
Wilma Ter Schure  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  4.90 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  4.80 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  4.80 
Britta Van Der Linden  Grímnir frá Sólskini [NL1998100051]  4.77 
Lisa Vermaas  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  4.40 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  3.10 



T4 - Tölt    



Bram Vervest  Mána frá Skógarvörður [NL2007200021]  5.40 
Eileen Sowah  Baldur frá Votlendi [NL2007100028]  5.07 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.07 
Jeanette Santifort  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  4.97 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  4.90 
Leo Daniels  Íkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]  4.77 
Roel Wijmenga  Lukka [NL2003200075]  4.20 
Robin Riphagen  Þyrill frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2006186840]  3.97 



V2 - Four Gait    



Yoni Blom  Aldís frá Halakoti [IS2006282465]  5.90 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  5.83 
Odette Nijssen  Saga van de Boschhof [NL2004200106]  5.77 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.77 
Daja Van Nunen  Djarfur frá Breiðablik [NL2004100114]  5.73 
Karlijn Fransen  Vaka frá Rósagrund [NL2000200069]  5.70 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.70 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.67 
Tessa Nederend  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  5.67 
Jorien Van Koten  Skjanni frá Birka [NL2005100122]  5.63 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.63 
Britta Van Der Linden  Grímnir frá Sólskini [NL1998100051]  5.50 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.47 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.40 
Inge Lantman  Trúr van de Korenmolenweg [NL2006100095]  5.40 
Leo Daniels  Íkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]  5.40 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.37 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.33 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.20 
Petra Van Der Linden  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.17 
Dester Van Nunen  Flóki frá Breiðablik [NL1999100077]  5.10 
Jeanette Santifort  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.07 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.00 
Wilma Ter Schure  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  4.93 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  4.87 
Patricia Hes  Flóki frá Feti [IS2000186907]  4.50 



F2 - Five Gait    



Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Moli frá Köldukinn [IS2002186889]  5.97 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.60 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  5.50 
Yoni Blom  Villihestur frá Fölskvi [NL2008100105]  5.47 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  5.43 
Anne-Jet White  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  5.10 
Inge Lantman  Refur van Kandia [NL1999100075]  5.07 
Charlotte White  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  5.03 
Anne Holthaus  Filipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]  5.03 
Aly van der Veen  Njóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]  4.90 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  4.73 
Lisa Vermaas  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  4.73 
Kathleen Parel  Bylgja frá Malou [BE2003201439]  4.70 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.63 
Hans Stupers  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  4.53 
Yoni Blom  Hugi frá Síðu [IS2007155263]  4.37 
Marije Rauwerda  Rósa frá Svalbarða [IS2000225602]  4.17 
Ingrid Ranzijn  Hylling frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2004286354]  4.10 
Sander Marsden  Íra [NL2003230195]  3.97 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  3.90 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  3.83 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  3.67 
Valerie Vallentin  Myrra frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998257002]  3.47 
Robin Riphagen  Spútnik frá Aquadraat [NL2003100054]  3.40 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  3.30 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Lutz Lesener, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:12:57 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse