FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Wedstrijden Zuid / NK - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 11-Jul - 14-Jul-2013



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.87 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  6.73 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.70 
Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.67 
Yoni Blom  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.63 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.50 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  6.43 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  6.43 
Anne-Jet White  Galsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]  6.43 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  6.37 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.30 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  6.20 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.17 
Matisse Brummel  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  6.13 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Sólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]  6.07 
Bram Van Steen  Gabríel frá Krá [NL2005100116]  6.00 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.93 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  5.93 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  5.37 



T2 - Tölt    



Irma Schortinghuis  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  7.33 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  7.10 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  6.73 
Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  6.73 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.50 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  6.37 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.30 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  6.30 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.20 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  6.17 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  5.83 
Josien Warris  Fjör Askurson [NL2002100028]  5.83 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.80 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  5.30 



T3 - Tölt    



Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Bragi vom Sophienhof [DE1999143679]  6.07 
Yves Van Peteghem  Gná frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2001281811]  6.00 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ás frá Ölversholti [IS2003181766]  5.87 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Unnur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280622]  5.87 
Robin Kerkhoven  Tíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]  5.83 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  5.77 
Daan Wormsbecher  Mirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]  5.77 
Florian Bakels  Samson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]  5.73 
Tom Buijtelaar  Axel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]  5.73 
Lotte Foole  Torfi frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2002100147]  5.70 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.70 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.63 
Karlijn Fransen  Vaka frá Rósagrund [NL2000200069]  5.63 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.63 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.57 
Mike Van Engelen  Hrammur frá Efra-Núpi [IS2004155643]  5.50 
Anne-Jet White  Spes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]  5.50 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  5.47 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.47 
Wilma Ter Schure  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  5.43 
Cunera Rauwerda  Bliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund [DE2003163891]  5.43 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.40 
Kathleen Parel  Bylgja frá Malou [BE2003201439]  5.33 
Mike Van Engelen  Punktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]  5.33 
Anne Marije van der Burgt  Jörð frá Aquadraat [NL2002200004]  5.33 
Jorien Van Koten  Gýmir frá Freyjubrá [NL2005100067]  5.30 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.20 
Mariet Asjes  Merkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]  5.20 
Dylan Humble  Gasella frá Gyðjulind [NL2005200046]  5.17 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Draumur frá Suður [NL2006100103]  5.13 
Anne Kleijburg  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  5.10 
Koen Elsenaar  Hrókur frá Skáney [IS1999135803]  5.07 
Emma Van Der Veer  Snerra frá Nýttland [NL2003200068]  5.07 
Monique Verbeek  Snörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]  5.00 
Maria Van Maurik  Vísir van Hall [NL2001100105]  4.97 
Danielle Mink  Jóna frá Þokuheimum [NL1996230047]  4.93 
Michelle Joosen  Svalbrá from Stickland [GB2006271001]  4.87 
Jacob-Jan Rijnberg  Listi frá de Kronkel [NL2005100058]  4.73 
Marijo Orgers  Brynjar frá Liberté [NL2000100001]  4.50 
Marit Graaumans  Gjöf frá Árdal [IS2005235592]  4.43 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  4.33 
Aly van der Veen  Birtingur [DE1999143000]  4.33 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  4.17 
Saar Veneman  Örvar van de Noorderzon [NL2004100095]  4.07 



T4 - Tölt    



Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.17 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.90 
Yoni Blom  Tófa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263534]  5.90 
Kathelijne Wonders  Skessa van Darthoven [NL1996200131]  5.80 
Sarie Van Den Boogaard  Töfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]  5.77 
Niki Marinus  Skessa von der Fuchsfarm [DE1997243475]  5.70 
Jeannette Palant  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  5.67 
Stella Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  5.63 
Jamila Brummel  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.57 
Odette Nijssen  Gelmir von Aegidienberg [DE2005143560]  5.47 
Bram Vervest  Mána frá Skógarvörður [NL2007200021]  5.47 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  5.43 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.40 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  5.37 
Jeanette Santifort  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.37 
Eva Beun  Laxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]  5.13 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  4.83 
Alissa De Winter  Mylla S. frá Veiðimanni [NL2006200090]  4.70 
Ada Kramer  Víkingur frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100107]  4.63 



V1 - Four Gait    



Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  7.13 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  7.00 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.67 
Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.67 
Tom Buijtelaar  Axel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]  6.50 
Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  6.50 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  6.43 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.40 
Bram Van Steen  Gabríel frá Krá [NL2005100116]  6.33 
Yoni Blom  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.33 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Bragi vom Sophienhof [DE1999143679]  6.33 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Unnur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280622]  6.27 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  6.20 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.20 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.10 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  6.10 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  6.00 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  6.00 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.93 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.70 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  5.67 



V2 - Four Gait    



Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  5.97 
Karlijn Fransen  Vaka frá Rósagrund [NL2000200069]  5.93 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ás frá Ölversholti [IS2003181766]  5.90 
Carla Van Nunen  Litfríð frá Breiðablik [NL1999200108]  5.87 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  5.87 
Robin Kerkhoven  Tíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]  5.87 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.83 
Odette Nijssen  Gelmir von Aegidienberg [DE2005143560]  5.77 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.77 
Jet Pels  Íma frá Skógarvörður [NL2006200089]  5.77 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  5.73 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.73 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  5.70 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.67 
Britta Van Der Linden  Grímnir frá Sólskini [NL1998100051]  5.63 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.60 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Sólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]  5.57 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.57 
Jorien Van Koten  Gýmir frá Freyjubrá [NL2005100067]  5.53 
Mariet Asjes  Merkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]  5.53 
Anne Marije van der Burgt  Jörð frá Aquadraat [NL2002200004]  5.53 
Daan Wormsbecher  Mirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]  5.53 
Mike Van Engelen  Punktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]  5.50 
Sarie Van Den Boogaard  Töfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]  5.47 
Wilma Ter Schure  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  5.43 
Cunera Rauwerda  Bliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund [DE2003163891]  5.37 
Iris Van Velzen  Sigyn-Sumar frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2002200088]  5.30 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.13 
Dylan Humble  Gasella frá Gyðjulind [NL2005200046]  5.03 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  4.97 
Tessa Nederend  Kappi (Kasper) frá Sælandi [NL1999100150]  4.87 
Marijo Orgers  Brynjar frá Liberté [NL2000100001]  4.67 
Monique Verbeek  Snörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]  4.57 



F1 - Five Gait    



Pim Van Der Sloot  Draumur frá Kóngsbakka [IS2002137231]  7.00 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  6.33 
Jaap Groven  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  6.33 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  6.23 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  6.13 
Irma Schortinghuis  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  6.00 
Mark Timmerman  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  6.00 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.70 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  5.70 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  5.63 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Askur frá Akranesi [IS2005135073]  4.57 
Marieke Weber  Fitja-Syrpa frá Oddhóli [IS2000286052]  4.40 



F2 - Five Gait    



Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.83 
Yoni Blom  Mörk frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200017]  5.77 
Marije Rauwerda  Rósa frá Svalbarða [IS2000225602]  5.53 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  5.50 
Tom Buijtelaar  Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld [NL2004100043]  5.43 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.43 
Reineke De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  5.40 
Matisse Brummel  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  5.23 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.23 
Inge Lantman  Refur van Kandia [NL1999100075]  5.17 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  5.07 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  5.03 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  5.03 
Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  4.90 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.80 
Kathleen Parel  Bylgja frá Malou [BE2003201439]  4.80 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  4.73 
Esther Oudshoorn  Áknir frá Kolageymsla [NL1998100096]  4.53 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  4.07 
Stella Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  4.00 
Mike Van Engelen  Hrammur frá Efra-Núpi [IS2004155643]  4.00 
Robin Kerkhoven  Prins frá Hesti [IS2001135587]  3.80 
Dester Van Nunen  Ljúfa frá Breiðablik [NL1999200041]  3.77 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  7.21 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.88 
Irma Schortinghuis  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  6.34 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  6.17 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  6.13 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  5.96 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.63 
Mark Timmerman  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  5.42 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  5.38 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  4.96 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  4.63 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  4.21 
Marije Rauwerda  Rósa frá Svalbarða [IS2000225602]  4.17 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  4.09 
Reineke De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  3.88 
Jeannette Palant  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  3.79 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  3.25 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  2.88 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Askur frá Akranesi [IS2005135073]  2.75 
Marian Berix  Ljóma frá Stóra-Gerði [IS1998258178]  2.21 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  2.21 
Ingrid Ranzijn  Hylling frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2004286354]  2.13 
Ada Kramer  Víkingur frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100107]  1.88 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  1.00 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  1.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Sigurður Marinusson  Bogga frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200127]  23.66" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  23.85" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  24.23" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  27.37" 
Daan Baaij  Yggur frá Sælukoti [NL2000100140]  27.86" 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  31.70" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Erik Spee  Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2000156708]  7.90" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Bogga frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200127]  7.92" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  8.11" 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  8.71" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  8.89" 
Marije Rauwerda  Rósa frá Svalbarða [IS2000225602]  9.20" 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  9.27" 
Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  9.34" 
Irma Schortinghuis  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  9.46" 
Jeannette Palant  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  9.59" 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  9.89" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  9.93" 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  10.13" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  10.34" 
Reineke De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  10.56" 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  10.69" 
Daan Baaij  Yggur frá Sælukoti [NL2000100140]  11.08" 
Linda Henneman  Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]  11.36" 
Esther Oudshoorn  Áknir frá Kolageymsla [NL1998100096]  12.01" 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  12.28" 
Roos Lubbers  Gloría frá Sælukoti [NL2002200104]  12.41" 
Ada Kramer  Víkingur frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100107]  12.75" 
Robin Kerkhoven  Prins frá Hesti [IS2001135587]  13.22" 
Marian Berix  Ljóma frá Stóra-Gerði [IS1998258178]  13.42" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Arielle Withaar, Carina Heller, Caroline van de Bunt, Petra van der Linden, Sonja Mäsgen

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:12:29 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse