FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Breidablik A+ wedstrijd - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 22-Jun - 23-Jun-2013



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  7.20 
Yoni Blom  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.70 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.70 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.67 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.60 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  6.57 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  6.50 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.43 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  6.37 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  6.37 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.30 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  6.27 
Anne-Jet White  Galsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]  6.20 
Jennifer Melville  Sól frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281981]  6.07 
Matisse Brummel  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  6.00 
Yves Van Peteghem  Gná frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2001281811]  6.00 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  6.00 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.80 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.50 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.43 
Karlijn Fransen  Vaka frá Rósagrund [NL2000200069]  5.27 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.27 
Robin Kerkhoven  Tíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]  5.27 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.23 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.23 
Emma Van Der Veer  Snerra frá Nýttland [NL2003200068]  5.17 
Cunera Rauwerda  Bliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund [DE2003163891]  5.10 
Dylan Humble  Gasella frá Gyðjulind [NL2005200046]  5.07 
Christa Rike  Vopni frá Árbakka [IS2001186714]  5.03 
Maria Van Maurik  Vísir van Hall [NL2001100105]  4.90 
Jacob-Jan Rijnberg  Listi frá de Kronkel [NL2005100058]  4.87 
Mariet Asjes  Merkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]  4.73 
Bram Van Steen  Gabríel frá Krá [NL2005100116]  4.60 



T2 - Tölt    



Irma Schortinghuis  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  6.93 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.87 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.80 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  6.73 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.43 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.40 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  6.37 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  6.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.27 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  6.20 
Jeannette Palant  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  6.13 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  5.90 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  5.87 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  5.87 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  5.63 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  5.33 



V1 - Four Gait    



Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  7.00 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.73 
Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.57 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.43 
Yoni Blom  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.40 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.37 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  6.37 
Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  6.30 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  6.27 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  6.17 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.17 
Bram Van Steen  Gabríel frá Krá [NL2005100116]  6.10 
Jennifer Melville  Sól frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281981]  6.03 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  6.00 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.97 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.97 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  5.93 
Tom Buijtelaar  Axel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]  5.90 
Kiki Dirix  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.87 
Karlijn Fransen  Vaka frá Rósagrund [NL2000200069]  5.83 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.83 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  5.73 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  5.73 
Carla Van Nunen  Litfríð frá Breiðablik [NL1999200108]  5.70 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  5.67 
Mariet Asjes  Merkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]  5.67 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.63 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.63 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.63 
Cunera Rauwerda  Bliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund [DE2003163891]  5.60 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.53 
Jacob-Jan Rijnberg  Listi frá de Kronkel [NL2005100058]  5.53 
Christa Rike  Vopni frá Árbakka [IS2001186714]  5.47 
Dylan Humble  Gasella frá Gyðjulind [NL2005200046]  5.37 
Monique Verbeek  Snörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]  5.30 
Tessa Nederend  Kappi (Kasper) frá Sælandi [NL1999100150]  5.23 
Robin Kerkhoven  Tíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]  5.10 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  5.00 
Maria Van Maurik  Vísir van Hall [NL2001100105]  4.97 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  4.83 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  4.37 



F1 - Five Gait    



Pim Van Der Sloot  Draumur frá Kóngsbakka [IS2002137231]  6.67 
Jaap Groven  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  6.23 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  6.10 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  6.03 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Askur frá Akranesi [IS2005135073]  6.03 
Irma Schortinghuis  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  5.90 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.87 
Mark Timmerman  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  5.77 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  5.67 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  5.63 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  5.63 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  5.57 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  5.53 
Carla Van Nunen  Starri frá Hvítanesi [IS1993184613]  5.50 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.40 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.33 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.33 
Matisse Brummel  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  5.27 
Kathleen Parel  Bylgja frá Malou [BE2003201439]  5.03 
Erik Spee  Gústi góði frá Bringu [IS2005165865]  4.87 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  4.87 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  4.87 
Patricia Hes  Flóki frá Feti [IS2000186907]  4.63 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  4.60 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  4.53 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.20 
Marieke Weber  Fitja-Syrpa frá Oddhóli [IS2000286052]  4.17 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  3.90 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  5.96 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.50 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.50 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  5.25 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  5.04 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  4.50 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  4.50 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  4.42 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  4.00 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  4.00 
Irma Schortinghuis  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  3.92 
Matisse Brummel  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  3.63 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  3.46 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  3.29 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Askur frá Akranesi [IS2005135073]  2.84 
Nienke Horius  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  2.59 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  2.58 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  2.50 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  2.25 
Cees Fokker  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  1.42 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  22.46" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  23.85" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Bogga frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200127]  25.65" 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  30.54" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  7.74" 
Erik Spee  Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2000156708]  7.79" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Bogga frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200127]  8.07" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  8.08" 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  8.50" 
Matthias Holthaus  Filipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]  8.85" 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  9.57" 
Anne Heemann  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  9.70" 
Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  10.00" 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  10.10" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  10.16" 
Nienke Horius  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  10.19" 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  10.48" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  11.68" 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  12.40" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  16.77" 
Nienke Horius  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  18.44" 
Emma Van Der Veer  Snerra frá Nýttland [NL2003200068]  20.43" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Caroline van de Bunt, Högni Fróðason, Horst Klinghart, Petra van der Linden

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:12:09 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse