FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Wedstrijden Zuid - NK - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 02-Aug - 05-Aug-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Iben Katrine Andersen  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.83 
Erik Spee  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  6.63 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.50 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.50 
Marjolein Strikkers  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  6.27 
Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.20 
Marjolein Koops  Rauðdreki vom Stefanihof [AT2006120643]  6.13 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  6.13 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]  6.07 
Anne-Jet White  Galsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]  5.93 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  5.93 
Kurt Keppens  Samson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]  5.93 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  5.93 
Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  5.83 
Cunera Rauwerda  Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]  5.80 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.77 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.77 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.67 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.50 



T2 - Tölt    



Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.93 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.87 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  6.67 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.67 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.37 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.10 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  6.07 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  6.07 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  5.70 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  5.50 
Sarie Van Den Boogaard  Töfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]  5.30 



T3 - Tölt    



Yoni Blom  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.23 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  6.13 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Sólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]  6.00 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  5.80 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.77 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  5.70 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.70 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.63 
Kiki Dirix  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.63 
Franka Struik  Furða frá Sælandi [NL2005200124]  5.60 
Matisse Brummel  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  5.60 
Bo Cavens  Brjánn från Slätterne [SE2003102428]  5.53 
Kathleen Parel  Bylgja frá Malou [BE2003201439]  5.50 
Verena 't Hooft  Samúð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286061]  5.43 
Linda Roosen  Léttfeti frá Breiðablik [NL1999100025]  5.43 
Yves Van Peteghem  Gná frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2001281811]  5.40 
Ellen Wolters  Genja von Aegidienberg [DE2001243186]  5.40 
Maria Van Maurik  Vísir van Hall [NL2001100105]  5.40 
Odette Nijssen  Stefnir frá Sólbergi [BE1996101025]  5.37 
Gerda Casimir  Strengur van Remmerden [NL2005100038]  5.37 
Lianne Van Doorn  Hooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]  5.30 
Sandra Dekker  Jóna frá Þokuheimum [NL1996230047]  5.30 
Mariëlle Schimmel  Litfríð frá Aldenghoor [NL2000200124]  5.27 
Aly van der Veen  Birtingur [DE1999143000]  5.27 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.23 
Daan Wormsbecher  Mirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]  5.20 
Anne Kleijburg  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  5.20 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.20 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.20 
Marjolein Strikkers  Fannar frá Horne [NL2006100005]  5.17 
Els Van Der Heijden  Hjördís zum Eichwaldhof [DE2002235659]  5.07 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.03 
Hendrik Wichert  Tæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]  5.00 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.00 
Stefan Waumans  Steinar frá Velli II [IS2001184997]  4.97 
Wilma Ter Schure  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  4.93 
Marijo Orgers  Brynjar frá Liberté [NL2000100001]  4.93 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  4.90 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  4.87 
Herman Van Wissen  Perla frá Cudra [NL2004200010]  4.87 
Rúna Dejaifve  Gjöf frá Árdal [IS2005235592]  4.80 
Kim Pilon  Tinna frá Akri [IS1995265851]  4.80 
Hannelotte Van Elst  Hemingur van de Blekenbrink [NL2002100119]  4.63 
Sjaak Smeeing  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  4.27 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  4.17 
Claudia De Vocht  Þór frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL1993100194]  3.80 



T4 - Tölt    



Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.40 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  5.50 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  5.47 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  5.47 
Josien Warris  Fjör Askurson [NL2002100028]  5.40 
Jeanette Santifort  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.37 
Kurt Keppens  Örvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]  5.30 
Jamila Brummel  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.13 
Eileen Sowah  Fjöður van Vervelz [NL2000200057]  4.80 
Hans Groenestijn  Iðunn frá Haletra [BE1999201295]  4.57 
Mike Van Engelen  Kraftur frá Malou [BE2003101438]  4.57 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  4.50 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  4.37 
Kelly Groenestijn  Föringi van de Blanke Waal [NL2004100033]  4.33 
Toke Van Branteghem  Sæunn frá Ormsstöðum [IS2001288720]  4.30 



V1 - Four Gait    



Yvonne Groven-Tol  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.60 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.57 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.33 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  6.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.23 
Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  6.13 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.07 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  5.97 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  5.90 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]  5.87 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.83 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.63 



V2 - Four Gait    



Yoni Blom  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.03 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.00 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  6.00 
Mariëlle Schimmel  Litfríð frá Aldenghoor [NL2000200124]  5.97 
Erik Spee  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  5.97 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.90 
Bo Cavens  Brjánn från Slätterne [SE2003102428]  5.90 
Gerda Casimir  Strengur van Remmerden [NL2005100038]  5.80 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.80 
Kiki Dirix  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.80 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.77 
Aly van der Veen  Birtingur [DE1999143000]  5.73 
Odette Nijssen  Stefnir frá Sólbergi [BE1996101025]  5.70 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.70 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.67 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.63 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.53 
Daan Wormsbecher  Mirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]  5.53 
Marjolein Strikkers  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  5.53 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  5.53 
Cunera Rauwerda  Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]  5.50 
Sarie Van Den Boogaard  Töfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]  5.40 
Verena 't Hooft  Samúð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286061]  5.30 
Maria Van Maurik  Vísir van Hall [NL2001100105]  5.30 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  5.27 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Sólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]  5.23 
Wilma Ter Schure  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  5.23 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.20 
Lianne Van Doorn  Hooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]  5.10 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  5.03 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.03 
Claudia De Vocht  Þór frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL1993100194]  4.63 
Sandra Dekker  Jóna frá Þokuheimum [NL1996230047]  4.57 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  4.17 
Yves Van Peteghem  Gná frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2001281811]  4.13 
Linda Roosen  Léttfeti frá Breiðablik [NL1999100025]  2.90 



F1 - Five Gait    



Iben Katrine Andersen  Runi från Bråtorps gård [SE2000100125]  6.57 
Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  6.33 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  6.27 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  6.13 
Jaap Groven  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  6.03 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.97 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  5.80 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.67 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  5.63 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  5.33 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  4.27 
Marieke Weber  Fitja-Syrpa frá Oddhóli [IS2000286052]  3.63 



F2 - Five Gait    



Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.97 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.63 
Stijn Rottiers  Vör frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003275487]  5.57 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.57 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  5.50 
Harold Vandemoortele  Byrjun frá Bessastöðum [IS2005255573]  5.40 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.33 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  5.33 
Matisse Brummel  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  5.30 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  5.27 
Kurt Keppens  Örvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]  5.17 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ylfa frá Votmúla 1 [IS2004287602]  5.17 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.13 
Rúna Dejaifve  Muska frá Skógskoti [IS2002238253]  4.87 
Harold Vandemoortele  Forseti frá Bessastöðum [IS2005155572]  4.80 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  4.73 
Robin Kerkhoven  Kolka frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257006]  4.63 
Eileen Sowah  Fjöður van Vervelz [NL2000200057]  4.47 
Kim Pilon  Tinna frá Akri [IS1995265851]  4.40 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  4.27 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  4.20 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  4.20 
Inge Lantman  Refur van Kandia [NL1999100075]  4.10 
Esther Oudshoorn  Áknir frá Kolageymsla [NL1998100096]  4.07 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.03 
Reineke De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  3.97 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Kolfinna frá Reykjavík [IS2001225216]  3.90 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  3.77 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  3.67 
Hans Stupers  Gnípa frá Hólum [IS2001258312]  3.60 
Anja Van Klaveren  Þengill frá Fjós Héri [NL1995100082]  3.40 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigurður Marinusson  Eilimi vom Lindenhof [DE1994100876]  8.00 
Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  7.59 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Runi från Bråtorps gård [SE2000100125]  6.05 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  5.96 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  4.67 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  4.54 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  4.42 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.25 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  4.09 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  4.04 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  3.84 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  3.75 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ylfa frá Votmúla 1 [IS2004287602]  3.67 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  3.59 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  3.59 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  3.38 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  3.29 
Harold Vandemoortele  Forseti frá Bessastöðum [IS2005155572]  3.08 
Harold Vandemoortele  Byrjun frá Bessastöðum [IS2005255573]  2.92 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  2.79 
Jaap Groven  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  2.75 
Hans Stupers  Gnípa frá Hólum [IS2001258312]  2.38 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  1.50 
Reineke De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  1.04 
Wilma Ter Schure  Dellingur [DE1994141669]  0.80 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Máni frá Innri-Kleif [IS1992176663]  23.78" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Eilimi vom Lindenhof [DE1994100876]  23.99" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Runi från Bråtorps gård [SE2000100125]  24.78" 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  25.28" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  25.86" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  26.23" 
Josien Warris  Melkorka [DE2000243028]  27.62" 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  28.03" 
Daan Baaij  Yggur frá Sælukoti [NL2000100140]  31.21" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Erik Spee  Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2000156708]  7.86" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Eilimi vom Lindenhof [DE1994100876]  7.89" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Runi från Bråtorps gård [SE2000100125]  8.14" 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Máni frá Innri-Kleif [IS1992176663]  8.34" 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  8.84" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  8.88" 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  8.98" 
Josien Warris  Melkorka [DE2000243028]  9.38" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  9.41" 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  9.48" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  9.56" 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  10.01" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  10.17" 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  10.32" 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  10.48" 
Daan Baaij  Yggur frá Sælukoti [NL2000100140]  10.60" 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  10.74" 
Kim Pilon  Tinna frá Akri [IS1995265851]  11.05" 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  12.24" 
Wilma Ter Schure  Dellingur [DE1994141669]  12.70" 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  13.21" 
Sjaak Smeeing  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  13.91" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Erik Spee  Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2000156708]  16.30" 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  16.63" 
Stijn Rottiers  Háleggur frá Malborgh [NL1996100040]  20.16" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Carina Heller, Caroline van de Bunt, Högni Fróðason, Petra van der Linden, Sophie Kovac, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:10:21 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse