FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Breidablik Sport A+ en telgang - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 07-Jul-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.33 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  6.33 
Cunera Rauwerda  Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]  6.07 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  6.00 
Yves Van Peteghem  Gná frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2001281811]  5.83 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.77 
Kiki Dirix  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.73 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.73 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.70 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.63 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.60 
Linda Roosen  Léttfeti frá Breiðablik [NL1999100025]  5.57 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.50 
Maria Van Maurik  Vísir van Hall [NL2001100105]  5.50 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.43 
Emma Van Der Veer  Yngri-Fluga van Groot Oostveen [NL2003200135]  5.23 
Sandra Dekker  Jóna frá Þokuheimum [NL1996230047]  5.13 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  4.97 
Anne Hiemstra  Skriður frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100080]  4.57 



T2 - Tölt    



Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.97 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  6.33 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  6.03 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  5.70 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  5.53 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.47 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.37 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  5.17 



V1 - Four Gait    



Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.60 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.47 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  6.33 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.97 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.93 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.83 
Mariëlle Schimmel  Litfríð frá Aldenghoor [NL2000200124]  5.83 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.83 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.70 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.70 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.67 
Anne Hiemstra  Skriður frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100080]  5.53 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.53 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.53 
Kiki Dirix  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.47 
Sandra Dekker  Jóna frá Þokuheimum [NL1996230047]  5.37 
Maria Van Maurik  Vísir van Hall [NL2001100105]  5.33 
Cunera Rauwerda  Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]  5.30 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.30 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  5.23 
Linda Roosen  Léttfeti frá Breiðablik [NL1999100025]  5.03 
Emma Van Der Veer  Yngri-Fluga van Groot Oostveen [NL2003200135]  5.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  6.07 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.80 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  5.67 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  5.60 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  5.50 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  5.47 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.33 
Jaap Groven  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.20 
Marieke Weber  Fitja-Syrpa frá Oddhóli [IS2000286052]  4.80 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  4.60 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  4.23 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  4.23 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  3.73 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  5.29 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  4.88 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  4.42 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  4.34 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  3.75 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  3.75 
Harold Vandemoortele  Byrjun frá Bessastöðum [IS2005255573]  3.59 
Jaap Groven  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  3.21 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  2.34 
Kim Pilon  Tinna frá Akri [IS1995265851]  2.08 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  1.67 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  25.48" 
Josien Warris  Melkorka [DE2000243028]  28.77" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  8.95" 
Josien Warris  Melkorka [DE2000243028]  9.17" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  9.24" 
Daan Baaij  Yggur frá Sælukoti [NL2000100140]  11.08" 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  11.08" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Carina Heller, Caroline van de Bunt

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:10:07 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse