FEIF WorldRanking
Results of IJRN Internationaal - Exloo (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 25-May - 27-May-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  6.27 
Mike Adams  Svala from Witchampton [GB2002271001]  6.23 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  6.00 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  5.93 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.67 



T3 - Tölt    



Marjolein Koops  Rauðdreki vom Stefanihof [AT2006120643]  5.93 
Kiki Dirix  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.87 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  5.63 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.43 
Inge Frieling  Jörð frá Aquadraat [NL2002200004]  5.23 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.20 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.07 
Sandra Dekker  Jóna frá Þokuheimum [NL1996230047]  5.00 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.00 
Kim Pilon  Tinna frá Akri [IS1995265851]  4.93 
Marieke Mulder  Þokki van Woldlake [NL1997100090]  4.87 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  4.70 
Marieke Weber  Ími frá Lálendi [NL2006100033]  4.67 
Marije Rauwerda  Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]  4.67 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  4.60 
Marieke Mulder  Þoka frá Skýjafari [NL2003200132]  4.60 
Anne-Jet White  Galsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]  4.57 
Franca Schreurs  Þöll frá Árbæ [IS2005286937]  4.40 
Marieke Weber  Fitja-Syrpa frá Oddhóli [IS2000286052]  4.37 
Sjaak Smeeing  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  4.27 
Monique Annotee  Bör z Punktur [PL2004101001]  3.80 



T4 - Tölt    



Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.77 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  5.43 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Draupnir frá Vallanesi [IS1997157570]  5.30 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  5.27 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.03 
Jamila Brummel  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  4.87 
Josien Warris  Fjör Askurson [NL2002100028]  4.60 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  4.03 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  6.47 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.80 
Marije Rauwerda  Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]  5.53 



V2 - Four Gait    



Kiki Dirix  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.87 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  5.80 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  5.77 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Unnur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280622]  5.63 
Vera Van Praag Sigaar  Helmingur frá Sléttubóli [IS2000184472]  5.60 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.57 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.50 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.40 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.40 
Inge Frieling  Jörð frá Aquadraat [NL2002200004]  5.30 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.23 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.23 
Sandra Dekker  Jóna frá Þokuheimum [NL1996230047]  5.17 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.03 
Marieke Mulder  Þokki van Woldlake [NL1997100090]  5.00 
Marieke Weber  Ími frá Lálendi [NL2006100033]  4.90 
Wilma Ter Schure  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  4.90 
Leonie Ringers  Seifur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999186896]  4.67 
Gert Huizenga  Sóla frá Fitjum [NL2002200020]  4.63 
Sjaak Smeeing  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  4.60 
Vera Van Praag Sigaar  Blettur frá Spor [NL2003100092]  3.83 



F1 - Five Gait    



Marieke Weber  Fitja-Syrpa frá Oddhóli [IS2000286052]  5.67 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.47 



F2 - Five Gait    



Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  6.03 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ylfa frá Votmúla 1 [IS2004287602]  5.73 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  5.53 
Inge Frieling  Prúð frá Oddhóli [IS2000286056]  5.07 
Matthias Holthaus  Filipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]  4.50 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  4.40 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  4.37 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  4.17 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  4.07 
Kim Pilon  Tinna frá Akri [IS1995265851]  3.77 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gassi [NL2000100141]  3.30 
Reineke De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  3.17 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  2.17 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Marieke Weber  Fitja-Syrpa frá Oddhóli [IS2000286052]  5.96 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ylfa frá Votmúla 1 [IS2004287602]  5.92 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  5.84 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  5.04 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  4.92 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  4.58 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  4.50 
Mike Adams  Gauti frá Reykjavík [IS1997125219]  4.04 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  26.95" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  27.66" 
Mike Adams  Gauti frá Reykjavík [IS1997125219]  27.90" 
Josien Warris  Melkorka [DE2000243028]  29.74" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  8.55" 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  8.78" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  9.33" 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ylfa frá Votmúla 1 [IS2004287602]  9.43" 
Josien Warris  Melkorka [DE2000243028]  9.60" 
Kim Pilon  Tinna frá Akri [IS1995265851]  9.62" 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  9.72" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  10.00" 
Mike Adams  Gauti frá Reykjavík [IS1997125219]  10.08" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  10.45" 
Matthias Holthaus  Filipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]  12.50" 
Marian Berix  Sindri van ´t Ilperveld [NL2002100047]  12.89" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  17.86" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Hendrik Gepp, Susanne Braun, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:09:27 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse