FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Hestarholt Kwalificatiewedstrijd - Oosterhuizen (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 21-Apr-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T3 - Tölt    



Erik Spee  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  6.27 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.17 
Kurt Keppens  Samson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]  6.00 
Kiki Dirix  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.93 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.83 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  5.80 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  5.73 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.73 
Anne-Jet White  Galsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]  5.70 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.70 
Marion Duintjer  Glódís frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS1997265416]  5.63 
Maria Van Maurik  Vísir van Hall [NL2001100105]  5.63 
Lianne Van Doorn  Hooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]  5.60 
Marije Rauwerda  Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]  5.60 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.57 
Aly van der Veen  Birtingur [DE1999143000]  5.50 
Lida Hopman  Krúf frá Wetsinghe [NL2001100071]  5.50 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.43 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.43 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.43 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  5.30 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.27 
Gerda Casimir  Strengur van Remmerden [NL2005100038]  5.23 
Daan Wormsbecher  Mirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]  5.17 
Stijn Rottiers  Vör frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003275487]  5.13 
Anne Hiemstra  Skriður frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100080]  5.10 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  4.93 
Wilma Ter Schure  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  4.90 
Mike Van Engelen  Ernir frá Malou [BE2005101566]  4.83 
Sandra Dekker  Jóna frá Þokuheimum [NL1996230047]  4.80 
Ben Colenbrander  Stíga frá Fölskvi [NL2000200074]  4.73 
Cunera Rauwerda  Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]  4.27 
Antoin Merx  Safír van het Sterrenhof [BE2003101429]  4.20 



T4 - Tölt    



Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.43 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  6.00 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  5.83 
Marye Barbiers  Hila vom Waldhof [DE1999243275]  5.70 
Josien Warris  Fjör Askurson [NL2002100028]  5.60 
Kurt Keppens  Örvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]  5.47 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  5.20 
Sarie Van Den Boogaard  Töfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]  5.13 
Loes C. Van Der Ende-Slingerland  Tyrfingur vom Saringhof [DE2000163242]  4.47 
Zilla Oevermans  Tindur frá Sólskini [NL1996100027]  3.17 



V2 - Four Gait    



Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.23 
Kiki Dirix  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.87 
Marije Rauwerda  Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]  5.77 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.73 
Mariëlle Schimmel  Litfríð frá Aldenghoor [NL2000200124]  5.63 
Aly van der Veen  Birtingur [DE1999143000]  5.57 
Lida Hopman  Krúf frá Wetsinghe [NL2001100071]  5.57 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.50 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.50 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.43 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.40 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  5.40 
Irma Schortinghuis  Sprengja frá Reykjavík [IS2003225212]  5.37 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.37 
Daan Wormsbecher  Mirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]  5.33 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.30 
Lianne Van Doorn  Hooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]  5.30 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.30 
Laura Borst  Brella´s Fáfnir Sælingsson van Sprengenoord [NL1997100115]  5.30 
Bo Cavens  Brjánn från Slätterne [SE2003102428]  5.27 
Sandra Dekker  Jóna frá Þokuheimum [NL1996230047]  5.27 
Anne Hiemstra  Skriður frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100080]  5.23 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  5.23 
Jaap Groven  Stjarni van ´t Ilperveld [NL2003100101]  5.20 
Gerda Casimir  Strengur van Remmerden [NL2005100038]  5.17 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.13 
Maria Van Maurik  Vísir van Hall [NL2001100105]  5.13 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.10 
Wilma Ter Schure  Dóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]  4.97 
Sarie Van Den Boogaard  Töfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]  4.87 
Marye Barbiers  Hila vom Waldhof [DE1999243275]  4.73 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  4.67 
Ben Colenbrander  Stíga frá Fölskvi [NL2000200074]  4.60 
Loes C. Van Der Ende-Slingerland  Tyrfingur vom Saringhof [DE2000163242]  4.57 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  3.70 



F2 - Five Gait    



Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.77 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  5.70 
Jaap Groven  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.60 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  5.20 
Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  5.03 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  4.97 
Kurt Keppens  Örvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]  4.63 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  4.60 
Stijn Rottiers  Vör frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003275487]  4.53 
Elske Olthof  Vignir frá Fitjum [NL1999100061]  4.43 
Reineke De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  4.33 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  4.07 
Esther Oudshoorn  Áknir frá Kolageymsla [NL1998100096]  4.00 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  3.93 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Hendrik Gepp, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:08:57 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse