FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Wedstrijden Zuid NK - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 15-Jul - 17-Jul-2011



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.80 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.67 
Yoni Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  6.63 
Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.57 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  6.33 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  6.27 
Franka Struik  Agla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]  6.27 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.20 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.13 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  6.13 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  6.13 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  6.10 
Arja Schuurmans  Nykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]  5.90 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.83 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  5.80 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  5.47 
Tom Buijtelaar  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  5.23 



T2 - Tölt    



Mieke Van Herwijnen  Spá frá Ármóti [IS2002286134]  6.93 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.90 
Arja Schuurmans  Vignir (Sikill) fra Åstedet [DK1993107726]  6.57 
Irma Schortinghuis  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  6.57 
Marieke Ensing  Elja van Klein Gasteren [NL2001200016]  6.33 
Hans Stupers  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  6.03 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.97 
Franka Struik  Álma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]  5.87 



T3 - Tölt    



Matisse Brummel  Yggur frá Smáhúsum [NL1994100326]  6.13 
Kurt Keppens  Samson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]  6.00 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  6.00 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  5.93 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.93 
Maartje De Haan  Strákur van ´t Groote Veld [NL2000100161]  5.73 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.70 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  5.67 
Anne-Jet White  Galsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]  5.57 
Marion Duintjer  Glódís frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS1997265416]  5.57 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  5.50 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.50 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.47 
Thomas Grégoire  Farsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]  5.43 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.43 
Cunera Rauwerda  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.43 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.43 
Diederik Nab  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.37 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.33 
Anneke Hallebeek  Sokka [DE1999235163]  5.23 
Daan Wormsbecher  Mirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]  5.17 
Kiki Dirix  Skvísa frá Eyrarbakka [IS2003282298]  5.07 
Emma Van Der Veer  Snerra frá Nýttland [NL2003200068]  5.03 
Lianne Van Doorn  Hooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]  5.00 
Patrick Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  4.97 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  4.97 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  4.93 
Bram Vervest  Svarri van de Logtenburg [NL1997100049]  4.93 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Helmingur frá Sléttubóli [IS2000184472]  4.87 
Sjaak Smeeing  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  4.83 
Claudia De Vocht  Þór frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL1993100194]  4.80 
Astrid Rueb  Rösk vom Wiesenhof [DE2002210637]  4.77 
Cora Wijmans  Katla frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL2001200017]  4.77 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  4.73 
Aly van der Veen  Birtingur [DE1999143000]  4.67 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  4.63 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  4.60 
Annetje Van Praag Sigaar  Hringey frá Spor [NL2003200080]  4.50 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Sólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]  4.27 
Marion De Graaf  Sóla frá Fitjum [NL2002200020]  4.13 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  3.67 



T4 - Tölt    



Sarie Van Den Boogaard  Töfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]  6.00 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  5.87 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  5.73 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  5.70 
Odette Nijssen  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.63 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.53 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  5.47 
Josien Warris  Fjör Askurson [NL2002100028]  5.23 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.10 
Tessa Nederend  Kappi (Kasper) frá Sælandi [NL1999100150]  4.90 
Danielle Hendrikx  Lýtir frá Breiðablik [NL1999100098]  4.60 



V1 - Four Gait    



Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  7.10 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.70 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.63 
Matisse Brummel  Yggur frá Smáhúsum [NL1994100326]  6.53 
Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.50 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.40 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.33 
Franka Struik  Agla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]  6.33 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  6.27 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  6.13 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  6.00 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.77 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.77 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.70 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  4.77 



F2 - Five Gait    



Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.70 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  5.53 
Bas Cornielje  Brák frá Nornabæli [NL2001200108]  5.33 
Harold Vandemoortele  Byrjun frá Bessastöðum [IS2005255573]  5.33 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Salka frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS1996287597]  5.30 
Inge Frieling  Prúð frá Oddhóli [IS2000286056]  5.30 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.17 
Harold Vandemoortele  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  5.17 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  5.17 
Hans Stupers  Gnípa frá Hólum [IS2001258312]  5.07 
Kurt Keppens  Örvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]  5.07 
Tessa Nederend  Þengill frá Fjós Héri [NL1995100082]  4.87 
Ilse Verdiesen  Brynja frá Vefgrund [NL1998200015]  4.83 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Blanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]  4.77 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  4.73 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  4.63 
Anne Holthaus  Filipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]  4.63 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  4.47 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  4.47 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  4.43 
Marjolein Strikkers  Ögn frá Wyler [NL2005200040]  4.37 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  4.33 
Nynke Horjus  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  4.20 
Esther Oudshoorn  Áknir frá Kolageymsla [NL1998100096]  4.17 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Njóli van ´t Ilperveld [NL2005100088]  4.13 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  4.10 
Kyra Van Herwijnen  Sleipnir frá Skíðbakka III [IS2001184501]  3.77 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  3.73 
Danielle Hendrikx  Lýtir frá Breiðablik [NL1999100098]  3.43 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigurður Marinusson  Eilimi vom Lindenhof [DE1994100876]  8.42 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  6.71 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  5.84 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  5.67 
Harold Vandemoortele  Byrjun frá Bessastöðum [IS2005255573]  5.50 
Inge Frieling  Prúð frá Oddhóli [IS2000286056]  5.30 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.17 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Elsa vom Lindenhof [DE1995208296]  3.30 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  3.25 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Blanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]  3.13 
Hans Stupers  Gnípa frá Hólum [IS2001258312]  2.38 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  1.92 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  1.04 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Erik Spee  Kafteinn frá Kálfhóli [IS1995187850]  23.09" 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  26.27" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  26.27" 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  27.09" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Erik Spee  Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2000156708]  7.66" 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  8.06" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  8.14" 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  8.34" 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  8.68" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  8.70" 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  8.93" 
Hans Van Dijk  Fákur frá Reykjavík [IS1990125222]  8.98" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  9.04" 
Josien Warris  Melkorka [DE2000243028]  9.38" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  9.45" 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Blanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]  9.76" 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  10.03" 
Hans Stupers  Gnípa frá Hólum [IS2001258312]  10.22" 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  10.59" 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  10.75" 
Anne Holthaus  Filipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]  11.34" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  12.02" 
Esther Oudshoorn  Áknir frá Kolageymsla [NL1998100096]  12.57" 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  12.87" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  15.88" 
Hans Van Dijk  Fákur frá Reykjavík [IS1990125222]  15.90" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  16.31" 
Hans Stupers  Gnípa frá Hólum [IS2001258312]  19.08" 
Daan Baaij  Yggur frá Sælukoti [NL2000100140]  19.51" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Andreas Windsio, Caroline van de Bunt, Högni Fróðason, Petra van der Linden, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Uschi Heller-Voigt

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: F1 Five Gait, V2 Four Gait.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:08:25 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse