FEIF WorldRanking
Results of WK Selectiewedstrijd A+ - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 25-Jun - 26-Jun-2011



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.80 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.63 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.50 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  6.43 
Yoni Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  6.43 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  6.33 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  6.33 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  6.30 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.30 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  6.23 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.20 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.07 
Franka Struik  Agla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]  6.07 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  5.87 
Kurt Keppens  Samson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]  5.63 
Anne-Jet White  Galsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]  5.60 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.57 
Tom Buijtelaar  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  5.53 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.50 
Arja Schuurmans  Nykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]  5.33 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.30 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Sólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]  5.30 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.27 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  5.13 
Thomas Grégoire  Farsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]  5.07 
Tessa Nederend  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  4.97 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  4.83 
Claudia De Vocht  Þór frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL1993100194]  4.77 
Tamara Michielsen  Hnýsa fra Runni Fiume [NL2003200143]  4.30 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  4.20 
Anneke Hallebeek  Sokka [DE1999235163]  3.00 



T2 - Tölt    



Mieke Van Herwijnen  Spá frá Ármóti [IS2002286134]  7.03 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.90 
Arja Schuurmans  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.37 
Franka Struik  Álma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]  6.03 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  6.00 
Toke Van Branteghem  Eldjárn vom Mandelbachtal [DE1993105252]  5.93 
Arja Schuurmans  Vignir (Sikill) fra Åstedet [DK1993107726]  5.90 
Hans Stupers  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.77 
Odette Nijssen  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.57 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  5.20 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  4.80 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Salka frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS1996287597]  4.67 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  3.73 



V1 - Four Gait    



Yvonne Groven-Tol  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.63 
Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.60 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.50 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.27 
Yoni Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  6.27 
Franka Struik  Agla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]  6.27 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.20 
Matisse Brummel  Yggur frá Smáhúsum [NL1994100326]  6.00 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  5.93 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  5.90 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.90 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.87 
Odette Nijssen  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.83 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  5.83 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.83 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.73 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.60 
Thomas Grégoire  Farsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]  5.60 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.57 
Diederik Nab  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.47 
Tessa Nederend  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  5.33 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Sólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]  5.27 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.27 
Anneke Hallebeek  Sokka [DE1999235163]  5.23 
Hans Stupers  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.17 
Anne-Jet White  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  5.03 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.00 
Claudia De Vocht  Þór frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL1993100194]  4.87 
Kiki Dirix  Skvísa frá Eyrarbakka [IS2003282298]  4.83 
Tamara Michielsen  Hnýsa fra Runni Fiume [NL2003200143]  4.83 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  4.60 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  3.93 



F1 - Five Gait    



Steffi Amand  Undri från Wänedal [SE1998108380]  6.63 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Spá frá Ármóti [IS2002286134]  6.37 
Sigurður Marinusson  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  6.33 
Franka Struik  Álma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]  6.30 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.27 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  5.60 
Toke Van Branteghem  Eldjárn vom Mandelbachtal [DE1993105252]  5.43 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  5.37 
Harold Vandemoortele  Byrjun frá Bessastöðum [IS2005255573]  5.20 
Carla Van Nunen  Starri frá Hvítanesi [IS1993184613]  5.20 
Harold Vandemoortele  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  5.13 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Salka frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS1996287597]  5.13 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  5.03 
Marieke Weber  Fitja-Syrpa frá Oddhóli [IS2000286052]  4.43 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  4.37 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  4.17 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigurður Marinusson  Eilimi vom Lindenhof [DE1994100876]  7.79 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  7.04 
Harold Vandemoortele  Byrjun frá Bessastöðum [IS2005255573]  6.00 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  5.34 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  4.75 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  3.88 
Hans Stupers  Gnípa frá Hólum [IS2001258312]  3.71 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Erik Spee  Kafteinn frá Kálfhóli [IS1995187850]  24.47" 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  25.76" 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  27.01" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  27.62" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  8.06" 
Erik Spee  Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2000156708]  8.15" 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  8.50" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  8.53" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  9.13" 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  9.14" 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  9.91" 
Ellen Van Blitterswijk  Fengur frá Vinavirki [NL1997100003]  9.98" 
Hans Stupers  Gnípa frá Hólum [IS2001258312]  10.80" 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Kappi [DE1995110964]  11.45" 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  11.55" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  17.09" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Caroline van de Bunt, Elisabeth Jansen, Petra van der Linden, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Uschi Heller-Voigt

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:08:08 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse