FEIF WorldRanking
Results of IJRN Internationaal - Exloo (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 10-Jun - 12-Jun-2011



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  6.00 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.60 



T2 - Tölt    



Marieke Ensing  Elja van Klein Gasteren [NL2001200016]  6.33 



T3 - Tölt    



Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  5.77 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  5.77 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.43 
Marion Duintjer  Glódís frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS1997265416]  5.37 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.37 
Hendrik Wichert  Tæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]  5.33 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.30 
Anne-Jet White  Galsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]  5.23 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  5.23 
Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Snorri Hjálpsson frá Lálendi [NL2000100131]  5.03 
Nynke Horjus  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  4.73 
Sjoerd Westra  Þokki van Woldlake [NL1997100090]  4.67 
Theo Van Eikenhorst  Ösp frá Hofi [IS2002256115]  4.60 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  4.47 
Marion De Graaf  Sóla frá Fitjum [NL2002200020]  4.30 
Cora Wijmans  Katla frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL2001200017]  4.07 
Angela Drecker  Bjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]  3.90 



T4 - Tölt    



Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.30 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  4.77 
Mariëlle Schimmel  Rúbín frá Góðuskapi [NL1999100133]  4.37 



V1 - Four Gait    



Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  6.40 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  6.10 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  6.00 



V2 - Four Gait    



Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  5.57 
Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Snorri Hjálpsson frá Lálendi [NL2000100131]  5.37 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.30 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.23 
Anne-Jet White  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  5.20 
Marjolein Koops  Rauðdreki vom Stefanihof [AT2006120643]  5.20 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.17 
Hendrik Wichert  Tæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]  5.03 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  4.90 
Angela Drecker  Bjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]  4.83 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  4.73 
Mariëlle Schimmel  Rúbín frá Góðuskapi [NL1999100133]  4.53 
Cora Wijmans  Katla frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL2001200017]  4.37 



F1 - Five Gait    



Marieke Ensing  Elja van Klein Gasteren [NL2001200016]  5.07 
Marieke Weber  Fitja-Syrpa frá Oddhóli [IS2000286052]  4.07 



F2 - Five Gait    



Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Blanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]  5.60 
Inge Frieling  Prúð frá Oddhóli [IS2000286056]  5.40 
Bas Cornielje  Brák frá Nornabæli [NL2001200108]  5.23 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.97 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  4.97 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  4.80 
Anne Holthaus  Filipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]  4.77 
Nynke Horjus  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  4.43 
Ilse Verdiesen  Klakkur frá Fitjum [NL2000100148]  4.27 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  4.23 
Martin Averesch  Röskur-N. van de Schansdijk [NL1999100053]  4.10 
Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Hrist frá Hofi [IS1998256111]  4.03 
Annemarie Quarles  Eygló frá Láglendum Lækja [NL2000200053]  3.70 
Theo Van Eikenhorst  Ösp frá Hofi [IS2002256115]  3.67 
Ilse Verdiesen  Brynja frá Vefgrund [NL1998200015]  3.63 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  3.37 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Alrún van ´t Slingerbos [NL2004200088]  3.10 
Claudia Nijdam  Vinur frá Ási [IS1999135478]  2.73 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.71 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Blanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]  4.50 
Anne Holthaus  Filipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]  4.04 
Marieke Weber  Fitja-Syrpa frá Oddhóli [IS2000286052]  3.25 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  2.59 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  8.06" 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  9.19" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  9.41" 
Josien Warris  Melkorka [DE2000243028]  9.46" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  9.75" 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Blanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]  10.56" 
Nynke Horjus  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  11.18" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Claudia Glück-Ragnarsson, Einar Ragnarsson, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:07:45 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse